-34MU14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EHRLICH Nicolas | JUDO WARRIORS Olom. | ||
2 | KRÁL Daniel | SK TORI Judo Brno | ||
3 | VOJTEK Matěj | Judo Veselí n/M. | ||
3 | NESTROJIL Adam | Orel Židlochovice | ||
5 | BALÁN Dalibor | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
5 | TOBOLIČ David | Slávia Kroměříž | ||
7 | VLČEK Matěj | JUDO ŽELEZO Hranice |
-38MU14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACHÁČEK Matěj | JUDO ŽELEZO Hranice | ||
2 | DVOŘÁČEK Jan | TJ Ostrava | ||
3 | CHALOUPKA Jan | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
3 | NĚMEČEK Petr | JK Olomouc | ||
5 | ŠAFRÁNEK Pavel | JK Zlín | ||
5 | MARKO Michael | SKJ Lutín | ||
7 | LINHART Mikuláš | JUDO WARRIORS Olom. |
-42MU14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUCK Jonatan | TJ Ostrava | ||
2 | PSOTA Marek | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
3 | ŘEŘUCHA Štěpán | TJ Spartak Třebíč | ||
3 | LORENC Matěj | TJ Slezan Opava | ||
5 | SPYTSKYI Pavlo | JUDO ŽELEZO Hranice | ||
5 | HAVELKA Zdeněk | JUDO KATA Brno | ||
7 | VRBKA Martin | Judo SKKP Brno | ||
7 | BAJER Miroslav | Slávia Kroměříž |
-46MU14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRČÁL Jakub | TJ Spartak Třebíč | ||
2 | LIBOSVÁR Ondřej | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
3 | LEINVEBER Samuel | Orel Židlochovice | ||
3 | TYSHCHENKO Hlib | SK TORI Judo Brno | ||
5 | URBÁNEK Jan | Judo Blučina | ||
5 | ČÍP Zbyněk | JUDO Nový Jičín | ||
7 | HEGER Milan | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
7 | KONEČNÝ Pavel | SK TORI Judo Brno |
-50MU14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAVLAS Michal | JK Olomouc | ||
2 | DANĚK Bruno | TJ Sokol Šternberk | ||
3 | STŘÍLKA David | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
3 | JANÍČEK Ondřej | JUDO ŽELEZO Hranice | ||
5 | ZIMMERMANN Kryštof | JK Olomouc | ||
5 | PÁLKA Jan | SŠBS Břeclav | ||
7 | KORBER Miroslav | JUDO Dolní Kounice | ||
7 | ŠTRUBL Michal | JUDO Dolní Kounice |
-55MU14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOŠENOVSKÝ Alexandr | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
2 | MUSIL Marek | TJ Spartak V. Bíteš | ||
3 | CINTULA Matyáš | Judo Veselí n/M. | ||
3 | DORNICA Vojtěch | JUDO ŽELEZO Hranice | ||
5 | SOUČEK Matyáš | SKJ Lutín | ||
5 | LACHČINA Erik | TJ Slezan Opava | ||
7 | HÁNA František | JUDO Nový Jičín | ||
7 | JANÁSEK Jonáš | TJ Sokol Šternberk |
-60MU14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODEŠVA Marek | JUDO ŽELEZO Hranice | ||
2 | ŠENK Jakub | JUDO Nový Jičín | ||
3 | ANTOLIK Ondřej | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
3 | KRAJÍČEK Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Šternberk | ||
5 | KÁŇA Jindřich | JUDO WARRIORS Olom. | ||
5 | RAIDA Filip | TJ Slezan Opava | ||
7 | KRÁL Viktor | JK Olomouc | ||
7 | VESELÝ Václav | ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
-66MU14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STŘÍTECKÝ Adrian | JK Olomouc | ||
2 | GIGERICH Václav | SŠBS Břeclav | ||
3 | JUDL Matyáš | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
3 | VALENTA David | SKUP Olomouc | ||
5 | MOUDŘÍK Petr | JK Zlín | ||
5 | NESTROJ Jakub | TJ Slezan Opava |
-73MU14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLÁŘ Matěj | TJ Sokol I Prostějov | ||
2 | BRŮŽIČKA David | TJ Spartak V. Bíteš | ||
3 | HRŇA Dominik | TJ Sokol I Prostějov | ||
4 | MUSIL Marek | JUDO WARRIORS Olom. |
+73MU14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VACULÍK Dominik | JUDO ŽELEZO Hranice | ||
2 | BLAHA Miroslav | Judo Rovensko |