-29MU12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODHOLA Mikuláš | Slavia Uh. Hradiště | ||
2 | PAVELKA Otakar | JK Zlín | ||
3 | KALOUSEK Frederik | JUDO KATA Brno | ||
3 | BAUER Adam | JUDO Dolní Kounice | ||
5 | VLČEK Marián | JUDO WARRIORS Olom. | ||
5 | STŘIŽÍK Matěj | TJ Sokol Tvrdonice | ||
7 | KOVÁŘ Karel | JUDO ŽELEZO Hranice | ||
7 | VOSYNEK Šimon | SK TORI Judo Brno |
-32MU12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FŰLEP Peter | JK Olomouc | ||
2 | MÜCK Fabian | TJ Ostrava | ||
3 | GÁBOR Patrik | TJ Sokol Šternberk | ||
3 | TRUBAČÍK Denis | Slavia Uh. Hradiště | ||
5 | MIKLIŠ Roman | Judo SKKP Brno | ||
5 | ČECH Teodor | Slávia Kroměříž | ||
7 | PAZDERA Teodor | JUDO WARRIORS Olom. | ||
7 | ŠUSTAL Šimon | JUDO ŽELEZO Hranice |
-35MU12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANEČEK Štěpán | TJ Sokol Smržice | ||
2 | VALENTA Kryštof | SK TORI Judo Brno | ||
3 | DMYTRO Demuchuk | Ratiborets | ||
3 | TYSCHENKO Tymur | SK TORI Judo Brno | ||
5 | DVOŘÁK Petr | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
5 | KOŇAŘÍK Tobiáš | Slávia Kroměříž | ||
7 | OLŠAR Tobiáš | JC Havířov | ||
7 | PLICHTA Marek | JUDO4FUN |
-38MU12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠREK Ben | JK Olomouc | ||
2 | GIGERICH Vojtěch | SŠBS Břeclav | ||
3 | KOVALOVSKÝ Valdemar | JK Zlín | ||
3 | UHER Tomáš | TJ Sokol Tvrdonice | ||
5 | MOŽÍŠEK Martin | JUDO WARRIORS Olom. | ||
5 | SMETANA Ondřej | Slávia Kroměříž | ||
7 | KRÁL Ondřej | JUNIOR JUDO Brno | ||
7 | STANÍČEK Filip | JUNIOR JUDO Brno |
-42MU12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROZSYPAL Tomáš | TJ Sokol Mohelnice | ||
2 | JUŘÍČEK Jan | JK Olomouc | ||
3 | PAZDERA Viktor | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
3 | ZAHRADA Michal | TJ Sokol Šternberk | ||
5 | KALINA Alexandr | Judo SKKP Brno | ||
5 | ŠOMAN Vítězslav | JUDO ŽELEZO Hranice | ||
7 | ŠPANIHEL Jakub | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
7 | PROCHÁZKA Matouš | SKUP Olomouc |
-46MU12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONDROUŠEK Tadeáš | JUDO ŽELEZO Hranice | ||
2 | HAVLÍČEK Matouš | TJ Sokol I Prostějov | ||
3 | MANN Ondřej | JUDO KATA Brno | ||
3 | SMÉKAL Filip | SKUP Olomouc | ||
5 | WEBER Jiří | JK Zlín | ||
5 | BERG Filip | TJ Sokol Mohelnice | ||
7 | PSOTA David | JK Olomouc | ||
7 | KARIMOV Emil | Orel Židlochovice |
-50MU12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALETKA Daniel | JK Zlín | ||
2 | ŠVEJNOHA Jiří | Judo SKKP Brno | ||
3 | SVOBODA Dominik | Judo SKKP Brno | ||
3 | HORÁK Milan | TJ Sokol Mohelnice | ||
5 | VAVRO Lukáš | JK Zlín | ||
5 | SRBECKÝ David | Judo SKKP Brno | ||
7 | HRYCÍK Patrik | JK Olomouc | ||
7 | ŠVARC Vítek | JUDO WARRIORS Olom. |
-55MU12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VESELSKÝ Jan | TJ Spartak Třebíč | ||
2 | HRABICA Michal | JK Zlín | ||
3 | MACHARÁČEK Roman | Judo SKKP Brno | ||
3 | NEŠŤÁK Daniel | Judo SKKP Brno | ||
5 | KŘOVÁČEK Petr | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
5 | MARTINEK Ondřej | JUDO WARRIORS Olom. | ||
7 | ORSÁG Lukáš | JUDO ŽELEZO Hranice |
+60MU12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUHLÁŘ Marek František | SK TORI Judo Brno | ||
2 | STEČÍNSKÝ Prokop | ENERGY JUDO TEAM | ||
3 | LEKOVSKI Filip | SK TORI Judo Brno | ||
4 | BÖHM Hugo | Judo Blučina |