# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U11 - Female -40
2 ADANIČ Maja JK LENDAVA U15 - Female -48
3 ALENABI Azin JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Female -40
4 ANŽELAK Tanja JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U15 - Female -52
5 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL U15 - male -46
6 ARH Jaša Ambrož JK IVO REYA U11 - Male -34
7 ARNIČ Tjaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U13 - Female -57
8 ARTAČ Nika ŠD POLYTEAM U15 - Female -63
9 BAN Andraž JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - male -73
10 BAVDAŽ Gašper JK GORICA U13 - Male -46
11 BAŠELJ Rok JK TRIGLAV KRANJ U15 - male +73
12 BEJEK Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA U13 - Male +60
13 BEJEK Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA U11 - Male +50
14 BELAK Matteo JK IVO REYA U13 - Male -38
15 BENKIČ Katarina JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Female -57
16 BERGANT Adam JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U13 - Male -38
17 BERGANT Filip Evgen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U11 - Male -34
18 BIZJAK Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U15 - male -55
19 BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U13 - Female -57
20 BRGLEZ Peter JK OPLOTNICA U15 - male -50
21 BROD Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Male -42
22 BRODEJ Janoš JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U11 - Male -27
23 BUH Benjamin JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Male -34
24 BUTALA Lan JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male +50
25 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -30
26 DEBELJAK Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -50
27 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC U15 - male +73
28 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL U15 - male -60
29 DEŽELAK Tia ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U11 - Female -28
30 DOLAR Jure JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U13 - Male -55
31 EKART Luka JK BRANIK MARIBOR U15 - male -66
32 ERKLAVEC David JK GOLOVEC U15 - male -46
33 FABJAN Tadeja JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - Female -48
34 FALEŽ Doroteja JK IMPOL U15 - Female -57
35 FARKAŠ Aljaž JK LENDAVA U15 - male -38
36 FARKAŠ Tilen JK LENDAVA U15 - male -46
37 FERENCEK Mitja JK LENDAVA U13 - Male -34
38 FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVA U13 - Female -32
39 FERENČAK Aleksander JK MURSKA SOBOTA U13 - Male -55
40 FERK ALJAŽ JK BRANIK MARIBOR U13 - Male -46
41 FERK Brina JK BRANIK MARIBOR U13 - Female -44
42 FLOR Maša JK OPLOTNICA U15 - Female +63
43 GADOUR ŠENTJURC Idris JK IVO REYA U13 - Male -42
44 GAJŠEK Gašper JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U13 - Male +60
45 GAJŠEK Martina ŠKD JUDO - JAKA U13 - Female -32
46 GOBEC Jan JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - male -66
47 GOJA Mihael JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -50
48 GORJAN Niko JK LENDAVA U15 - male +73
49 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE U15 - male -60
50 GRAH Jan JK MURSKA SOBOTA U13 - Male -50
51 GRUM Van JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -34
52 GYERGYEK Andrej JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - male -73
53 HAJSINGER Uma ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U13 - Female -48
54 HAROJ Timon ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U11 - Male -46
55 HODŽAR Jan JK DRAVA PTUJ U13 - Male -50
56 HORVAT Ana ŠD TATAMI U13 - Female -52
57 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U15 - male -73
58 IMRE Nino JK LENDAVA U11 - Male -38
59 IMRE Nino JK LENDAVA U13 - Male -38
60 JANUŠ ŽIDAN Nik ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U15 - male -50
61 JEREB Patrik JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - male -42
62 JURKOVIČ Ivo ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U15 - male -66
63 JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U13 - Male -55
64 KAJNIH Deivis JK DRAVA PTUJ U15 - male -66
65 KALEM Antonio ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U11 - Male -34
66 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U11 - Male -34
67 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Male -42
68 KERMAN Benjamin JK BELTINCI U13 - Male -55
69 KLINAR Aljaž ŠD TATAMI U15 - male -60
70 KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJ U13 - Male -42
71 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U13 - Male -38
72 KOCIJAN Andrej JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -34
73 KODELA Rok ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U15 - male -60
74 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Female -48
75 KOLENC Špela JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Female -44
76 KOLMANCIC Urban JK RAVNE U15 - male -60
77 KOLŠEK Tijan JK IVO REYA U11 - Male -27
78 KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U15 - male -66
79 KOPAČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -46
80 KORENAK Jan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U15 - male -73
81 KORŽE KLEMEN JK BRANIK MARIBOR U13 - Male -60
82 KOSTOSKI Naum ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U11 - Male -38
83 KOTNJEK Domen JK LENDAVA U13 - Male -46
84 KOTNJEK Grega JK LENDAVA U13 - Male -60
85 KOVAČ Lenart JK IVO REYA U15 - male -60
86 KOVAČ Aljaž JK LENDAVA U13 - Male -50
87 KOVAČ Aljaž JK LENDAVA U11 - Male -50
88 KOVAČIČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - male +73
89 KOŠEC Miha ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U11 - Male -34
90 KOŠIČ Anže JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U15 - male -73
91 KOŠTIĆ Valentin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U13 - Male -42
92 KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U11 - Male -42
93 KROFLIČ Žan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U15 - male -55
94 KUHAR URBAN JK VELENJE U11 - Male -38
95 KUHAR URBAN JK VELENJE U13 - Male -38
96 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC U15 - male -60
97 LAJLAR Anže JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U13 - Male -60
98 LAMPIČ Matic JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Male -60
99 LEMEŽ Nik JK VELENJE U15 - male -50
100 LETNAR Ema JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Female -48
101 LEVIČAR Benjamin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U11 - Male -38
102 LEŠNJAK ČIZMAŠIJA Marcel JK BELTINCI U15 - male -66
103 LUNAY Dion JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Male -50
104 MAGDIČ Nina TVD PART. LJUTOMER U13 - Female -52
105 MAJCEN Marsel TVD PART. LJUTOMER U13 - Male -60
106 MAJHENIČ Ajda ŠD POLYTEAM U15 - Female -63
107 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -30
108 MARIČ Urban JK VELENJE U13 - Male -46
109 MARKOVIČ Žan JK IMPOL U15 - male -66
110 MATIČ Timotej ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U15 - male -46
111 MATUŠEK Matic JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Male -50
112 MAZOUZI Hanna JK BELTINCI U15 - Female -57
113 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC U13 - Female +57
114 MIDŽIČ Emin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U11 - Male -42
115 MIHAJLOVIČ Maks JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Male -38
116 MIKOLA Žan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U15 - male -60
117 MIKOLA Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U11 - Male -34
118 MISLEJ Jakob JK GOLOVEC U15 - male -38
119 MLAKAR Svit JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Male -38
120 MLAKAR Nejc JK IVO REYA U11 - Male -46
121 MLINARIČ Nejc JK LENDAVA U13 - Male -42
122 MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJE U15 - Female +63
123 NAGY Peter KBV LENDAVA U15 - male -50
124 NOVAK Peter JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - male -55
125 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U15 - male -42
126 OGNJANOVIČ Anja JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U15 - Female -63
127 OKRETIČ Klemen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U15 - male -46
128 OPAŠKAR Tin JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -42
129 OPRESNIK Petra JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - Female -63
130 OŽIR Staš JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U13 - Male -42
131 OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U13 - Male -55
132 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U15 - male -42
133 PAMIČ Jan JK IVO REYA U11 - Male -38
134 PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYA U13 - Female -44
135 PAVLIN Žan Luka JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -34
136 PETAK Matic ŠD TATAMI U15 - male -55
137 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U15 - Female -57
138 PIGAC Jure JK BRANIK MARIBOR U15 - male -66
139 PIHLAR Jaša TVD PART. LJUTOMER U13 - Male -55
140 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U15 - male -55
141 PLAZNIK LUKA JK RAVNE U15 - male -66
142 PODOBNIK BREMEC Jan JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -46
143 POGORELC Mare JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U15 - male -46
144 POTOČNIK Tamara JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U15 - Female -44
145 POVŠE TASIĆ Timon JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U11 - Male -46
146 POČERVINA Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male +50
147 PRAŠNIKAR Kristina JK GOLOVEC U15 - Female -48
148 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC U15 - male -50
149 PUŠLAR Luka Jože JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -42
150 RAZINGAR Janja TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U15 - Female -57
151 REBERŠEK Patrik ŠD JUDO - JAKA U11 - Male -27
152 ROGELJ Dean JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - male -66
153 ROGELŠEK Nino JK RAVNE U15 - male -50
154 RUDOLF Gašper TVD PART. LJUTOMER U13 - Male -46
155 SEDEU Jure ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U13 - Male -38
156 SEDLARIČ LAREN JK BRANIK MARIBOR U11 - Male +50
157 SLAMIČ Tibor JK GORICA U11 - Male -34
158 SLAMIČ Borja JK GORICA U13 - Male -60
159 SLATINŠEK Julija JK IMPOL U15 - Female +63
160 SLATNAR Miha JK VELENJE U15 - male -66
161 SMOLE Tadej JK IVO REYA U15 - male -46
162 SMOLE Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U13 - Male -38
163 SOVILJ STOJKOVIČ Bianca TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U15 - Female -57
164 SOVINC Lan JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - male -60
165 STRAŽAR Maks JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -38
166 SUŠNIK Žiga JK GORICA U15 - male +73
167 TEPEŽ Žan ŠKD JUDO - JAKA U11 - Male -34
168 TKALČEC Mark ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U11 - Male -42
169 TROPAN Teja JK IMPOL U15 - Female -52
170 TURK Gregor JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -30
171 URANJEK Peter JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U13 - Male -60
172 UČAKAR Beno JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U13 - Male -60
173 VELENŠEK Pika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U11 - Female -40
174 VELIŠČEK JULIJAN JK BRANIK MARIBOR U13 - Male -46
175 VELJKOVIČ Stefan JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Male -42
176 VELJKOVIČ Marko JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U13 - Male -34
177 VERTAČNIK Tina JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - Female -48
178 VEZJAK Peter JK BRANIK MARIBOR U13 - Male -55
179 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK MARIBOR U13 - Male -60
180 VIDMAR Petra JK GOLOVEC U15 - Female -52
181 VILFAN Živa JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Female -28
182 VIRAG MITJA JK BELTINCI U13 - Male -34
183 VODA Gašper JK RAVNE U15 - male -66
184 VODEB Tilen JK VELENJE U15 - male +73
185 VOGRIN Mihaela JK DRAVA PTUJ U15 - Female -63
186 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U13 - Male -38
187 VOZLIČ Uroš TVD PART. LJUTOMER U15 - male -55
188 VRAZ Maks JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -42
189 YANKOVSKYY Oleksiy JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U15 - male -66
190 ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA JK DRAVA PTUJ U13 - Female -44
191 ZADRAVEC Gašper JK LENDAVA U13 - Male -38
192 ZADRAVEC Gabriel JK BELTINCI U11 - Male -30
193 ZAFOŠNIK Žan JK IMPOL U15 - male -50
194 ZAKOŠEK Gal JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U15 - male -50
195 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD U13 - Male -42
196 ZAVRŠNIK Pia ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U13 - Female -57
197 ZGONJANIN Maja JK VELENJE U13 - Female +57
198 ZUPAN Luka JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - male -55
199 ZVER Laura KBV LENDAVA U15 - Female -48
200 ZVRŽINA Jaka ŠD TATAMI U13 - Male -60
201 ČAKŠ Albin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U13 - Male -55
202 ČARGO Lea JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - Female -44
203 ČERTALIČ Andreja JK BEŽIGRAD U15 - Female -57
204 ČREP Louro JK VELENJE U11 - Male -27
205 ČREŠNIK Martin JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U15 - male -66
206 ČUKA Maks JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -34
207 ŠINDIČ Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Male -34
208 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD U11 - Female -28
209 ŠTOR Hanna JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U15 - Female +63
210 ŠULIGOJ Manca ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U13 - Female -48
211 ŽIDO David JK MURSKA SOBOTA U11 - Male -27