-38U15 - male
1 FARKAŠ Aljaž JK LENDAVA
2 MISLEJ Jakob JK GOLOVEC
-42U15 - male
1 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
2 JEREB Patrik JK BEŽIGRAD
3 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
-46U15 - male
1 SMOLE Tadej JK IVO REYA
2 POGORELC Mare JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 MATIČ Timotej ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 OKRETIČ Klemen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5 FARKAŠ Tilen JK LENDAVA
5 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL
7 ERKLAVEC David JK GOLOVEC
-50U15 - male
1 JANUŠ ŽIDAN Nik ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 LEMEŽ Nik JK VELENJE
3 ROGELŠEK Nino JK RAVNE
3 ZAKOŠEK Gal JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC
5 BRGLEZ Peter JK OPLOTNICA
7 ZAFOŠNIK Žan JK IMPOL
7 NAGY Peter KBV LENDAVA
-55U15 - male
1 BIZJAK Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 ZUPAN Luka JK BEŽIGRAD
3 KROFLIČ Žan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 VOZLIČ Uroš TVD PART. LJUTOMER
5 PETAK Matic ŠD TATAMI
5 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 NOVAK Peter JK BEŽIGRAD
-60U15 - male
1 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC
2 KODELA Rok ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE
3 KOLMANCIC Urban JK RAVNE
5 SOVINC Lan JK BEŽIGRAD
5 MIKOLA Žan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 KLINAR Aljaž ŠD TATAMI
7 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL
-66U15 - male
1 ROGELJ Dean JK BEŽIGRAD
2 EKART Luka JK BRANIK MARIBOR
3 JURKOVIČ Ivo ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 YANKOVSKYY Oleksiy JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 GOBEC Jan JK BEŽIGRAD
5 MARKOVIČ Žan JK IMPOL
7 LEŠNJAK ČIZMAŠIJA Marcel JK BELTINCI
7 PLAZNIK LUKA JK RAVNE
-73U15 - male
1 BAN Andraž JK BEŽIGRAD
2 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 GYERGYEK Andrej JK BEŽIGRAD
4 KORENAK Jan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 KOŠIČ Anže JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
+73U15 - male
1 BAŠELJ Rok JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 VODEB Tilen JK VELENJE
3 SUŠNIK Žiga JK GORICA
3 GORJAN Niko JK LENDAVA
5 KOVAČIČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD
5 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC
-40U15 - Female
1 KRČ Ana JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
-44U15 - Female
1 ČARGO Lea JK BEŽIGRAD
2 POTOČNIK Tamara JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-48U15 - Female
1 FABJAN Tadeja JK BEŽIGRAD
2 ADANIČ Maja JK LENDAVA
3 VERTAČNIK Tina JK BEŽIGRAD
4 ZVER Laura KBV LENDAVA
5 PRAŠNIKAR Kristina JK GOLOVEC
-52U15 - Female
1 ANŽELAK Tanja JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 TROPAN Teja JK IMPOL
3 VIDMAR Petra JK GOLOVEC
-57U15 - Female
1 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 RAZINGAR Janja TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
3 ČERTALIČ Andreja JK BEŽIGRAD
3 MAZOUZI Hanna JK BELTINCI
5 FALEŽ Doroteja JK IMPOL
5 SOVILJ STOJKOVIČ Bianca TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
-63U15 - Female
1 OPRESNIK Petra JK BEŽIGRAD
2 ARTAČ Nika ŠD POLYTEAM
3 OGNJANOVIČ Anja JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
4 MAJHENIČ Ajda ŠD POLYTEAM
5 VOGRIN Mihaela JK DRAVA PTUJ
+63U15 - Female
1 SLATINŠEK Julija JK IMPOL
2 ŠTOR Hanna JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJE
4 FLOR Maša JK OPLOTNICA
-30U13 - Male
1 ZADRAVEC Gabriel JK BELTINCI
-34U13 - Male
1 VIRAG MITJA JK BELTINCI
2 FERENCEK Mitja JK LENDAVA
3 VELJKOVIČ Marko JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
4 BUH Benjamin JK BEŽIGRAD
-38U13 - Male
1 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 BERGANT Adam JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 ZADRAVEC Gašper JK LENDAVA
3 MLAKAR Svit JK BEŽIGRAD
5 SMOLE Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 SEDEU Jure ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
7 MIHAJLOVIČ Maks JK BEŽIGRAD
7 IMRE Nino JK LENDAVA
-42U13 - Male
1 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD
2 MLINARIČ Nejc JK LENDAVA
3 BROD Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD
3 VELJKOVIČ Stefan JK BEŽIGRAD
5 KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJ
5 KOŠTIĆ Valentin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
7 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD
7 GADOUR ŠENTJURC Idris JK IVO REYA
-46U13 - Male
1 RUDOLF Gašper TVD PART. LJUTOMER
2 KOTNJEK Domen JK LENDAVA
3 VELIŠČEK JULIJAN JK BRANIK MARIBOR
3 MARIČ Urban JK VELENJE
5 FERK ALJAŽ JK BRANIK MARIBOR
5 BAVDAŽ Gašper JK GORICA
-50U13 - Male
1 GRAH Jan JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 MATUŠEK Matic JK BEŽIGRAD
3 LUNAY Dion JK BEŽIGRAD
4 HODŽAR Jan JK DRAVA PTUJ
5 KOVAČ Aljaž JK LENDAVA
-55U13 - Male
1 FERENČAK Aleksander JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 VEZJAK Peter JK BRANIK MARIBOR
3 JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 KERMAN Benjamin JK BELTINCI
5 PIHLAR Jaša TVD PART. LJUTOMER
5 OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 DOLAR Jure JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 ČAKŠ Albin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-60U13 - Male
1 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK MARIBOR
2 ZVRŽINA Jaka ŠD TATAMI
3 KORŽE KLEMEN JK BRANIK MARIBOR
3 UČAKAR Beno JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 LAMPIČ Matic JK BEŽIGRAD
5 KOTNJEK Grega JK LENDAVA
7 MAJCEN Marsel TVD PART. LJUTOMER
7 SLAMIČ Borja JK GORICA
+60U13 - Male
1 BEJEK Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 GAJŠEK Gašper JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-32U13 - Female
1 FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVA
2 GAJŠEK Martina ŠKD JUDO - JAKA
-40U13 - Female
1 GORENŠEK Eva JK IVO REYA
-44U13 - Female
1 KOLENC Špela JK BEŽIGRAD
2 ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA JK DRAVA PTUJ
3 PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYA
4 FERK Brina JK BRANIK MARIBOR
-48U13 - Female
1 ŠULIGOJ Manca ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD
3 HAJSINGER Uma ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
4 LETNAR Ema JK BEŽIGRAD
-52U13 - Female
1 HORVAT Ana ŠD TATAMI
2 MAGDIČ Nina TVD PART. LJUTOMER
-57U13 - Female
1 BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 ARNIČ Tjaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 ZAVRŠNIK Pia ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
4 BENKIČ Katarina JK BEŽIGRAD
+57U13 - Female
1 ZGONJANIN Maja JK VELENJE
2 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC
-27U11 - Male
1 ŽIDO David JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 KOLŠEK Tijan JK IVO REYA
3 BRODEJ Janoš JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
4 ČREP Louro JK VELENJE
5 REBERŠEK Patrik ŠD JUDO - JAKA
-30U11 - Male
1 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD
2 TURK Gregor JK BEŽIGRAD
3 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD
4 ZADRAVEC Gabriel JK BELTINCI
-34U11 - Male
1 MIKOLA Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 SLAMIČ Tibor JK GORICA
3 KOŠEC Miha ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 BERGANT Filip Evgen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5 ARH Jaša Ambrož JK IVO REYA
5 KOCIJAN Andrej JK BEŽIGRAD
7 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 PAVLIN Žan Luka JK BEŽIGRAD
-38U11 - Male
1 IMRE Nino JK LENDAVA
2 LEVIČAR Benjamin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 PAMIČ Jan JK IVO REYA
5 KOSTOSKI Naum ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5 STRAŽAR Maks JK BEŽIGRAD
-42U11 - Male
1 PUŠLAR Luka Jože JK BEŽIGRAD
2 VRAZ Maks JK BEŽIGRAD
3 TKALČEC Mark ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 OPAŠKAR Tin JK BEŽIGRAD
5 MIDŽIČ Emin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-46U11 - Male
1 HAROJ Timon ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 PODOBNIK BREMEC Jan JK BEŽIGRAD
3 KOPAČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD
4 POVŠE TASIĆ Timon JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 MLAKAR Nejc JK IVO REYA
-50U11 - Male
1 KOVAČ Aljaž JK LENDAVA
2 GOJA Mihael JK BEŽIGRAD
3 DEBELJAK Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD
+50U11 - Male
1 BEJEK Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 POČERVINA Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD
3 SEDLARIČ LAREN JK BRANIK MARIBOR
4 BUTALA Lan JK BEŽIGRAD
-28U11 - Female
1 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD
2 DEŽELAK Tia ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 VILFAN Živa JK BEŽIGRAD
-32U11 - Female
1 FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVA
-40U11 - Female
1 ALENABI Azin JK BEŽIGRAD
2 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 VELENŠEK Pika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-44U11 - Female
1 TRAMPUŠ Brina JK BEŽIGRAD
-48U11 - Female
1 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD