# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Female -57
2 AKHMAROV Khamzat Edelweiss Seniors - male -73
3 AKMAN Fatih ASV Salzburg Seniors - male -73
4 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Seniors - male -60
5 ARBEITER Nejc IMPOL Seniors - male -60
6 BALANTIČ Lan BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -66
7 BARBOLIN Ilya OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -81
8 BASHAEV Zelimkhan Edelweiss Seniors - male +100
9 BELTRAM Ana IVO REYA U18 - Female -63
10 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Female -44
11 BERTOSSI Alberto Kuroki Tarchento Seniors - male -73
12 BRATIČEVIĆ Mauricio Ura nage U18 - Male -55
13 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD Seniors - male -81
14 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -81
15 CHARLESWORTH Christopher BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -55
16 DEBELJAK Nik OLIMPIJA Seniors - male -81
17 DEBELJAK Žiga BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -73
18 DEDIČ Luka GOLOVEC Seniors - male -81
19 DEMŠAR Tim IMPOL Seniors - male -73
20 DEŽELAK Tia GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Female -44
21 DOBRIN Nina OLIMPIJA U18 - Female -57
22 DRAGOVIĆ Tomislav Dojo Zagreb Seniors - male -81
23 DŽAFEROVIČ Amar KRŠKO U18 - Male +90
24 EDILGIRIEV Bakhaudin Edelweiss Seniors - male -73
25 EMERŠIČ Blaž PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Male -60
26 ESHURKAEV Shamkhan Edelweiss Seniors - male -100
27 FRAS Damjan GORIŠNICA Seniors - male +100
28 GAGAEV Shamad Edelweiss Seniors - male -100
29 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž RAVNE Seniors - male -81
30 GREGORČIČ Lana OLIMPIJA U18 - Female -52
31 GRILL Johannes ASV Salzburg Seniors - male -81
32 GUBIANI Boris Kuroki Tarchento Seniors - male -60
33 HAROJ Timon GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -73
34 HARPF Luka BEŽIGRAD Seniors - male -73
35 HORVAT Marko OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -66
36 HOČEVAR Vid GOLOVEC U18 - Male -66
37 HRIBERNIK Ines ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Female -57
38 HRUSTEL Nuša SHIDO U18 - Female -63
39 HUŠIĆ Benjamin GOLOVEC U18 - Male -73
40 IVEZIČ KATARINA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Female -48
41 JANKOVIČ Niko ŠTORKLJICE Seniors - male -90
42 JARC Jernej OLIMPIJA Seniors - male -90
43 JELENKO Tadej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -50
44 JUHART Tadej IMPOL Seniors - male -66
45 JUSUPOV Akraman JC Wolfsberg U18 - Male -66
46 JUSUPOV Akraman JC Wolfsberg Seniors - male -66
47 KAC Adam ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -50
48 KAC ANDRAŽ RAVNE U18 - Male -73
49 KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin GOLOVEC Seniors - male -73
50 KARAKAŠ MARKO BRANIK MARIBOR Seniors - male -90
51 KASTELIC Edvard GOLOVEC U18 - Male -60
52 KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -55
53 KELC Tim ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Male +90
54 KHAZHALIEV Ayub Edelweiss Seniors - male -73
55 KITAK Tilen ZMAJČKI Seniors - male -81
56 KLINAR Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U18 - Male -66
57 KLOAR Rene DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Male -66
58 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -66
59 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK U18 - Male -60
60 KOLAR Staša BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -63
61 KONJEVOD Leon Ura nage U18 - Male -66
62 KORŽE KLEMEN BRANIK MARIBOR U18 - Male -73
63 KOSTREŠEVIĆ Kenneth Dojo Zagreb Seniors - male -73
64 KOTNIK GAJA RAVNE U18 - Female -70
65 KOVAČ Tamara ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Female -70
66 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U18 - Male -66
67 KRAMAR ANITA SHIDO U18 - Female -52
68 KUGOVNIK BREGEŠ Andraž RAVNE U18 - Male -66
69 KUHAR URBAN VELENJE U18 - Male -73
70 KUKOVEC Dominik OLIMPIJA Seniors - male -73
71 KULČAR Vita LENDAVA U18 - Female -48
72 KUŽNIN Fran Ura nage U18 - Male -50
73 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Seniors - male -90
74 LAH Nina GOLOVEC U18 - Female -70
75 LEVIČAR Benjamin GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -66
76 LOBNIK Metka APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Female -70
77 LONČAR Nik IMPOL U18 - Male -73
78 LORSANOV Mansur Edelweiss Seniors - male -90
79 MARKOJA Jure LENDAVA U18 - Male -90
80 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA U18 - Male +90
81 MECILOŠEK Juš BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -73
82 MECILOŠEK Juš BEŽIGRAD Seniors - male -73
83 MEHIČ Benjamin SOKOL U18 - Male -81
84 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC U18 - Female +70
85 MILIĆEVIĆ Aleksander OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -73
86 MILOŠIČ Tomi DRAVA PTUJ Seniors - male -73
87 MLINAR Ana GOLOVEC U18 - Female -63
88 MLINARIČ Nejc LENDAVA U18 - Male -73
89 MUNDA Evelin PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Female -48
90 NIPIČ Filip DUPLEK U18 - Male -66
91 NORČIČ Nicki OLIMPIJA U18 - Female +70
92 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -66
93 OPRČKAL LENART SHIDO U18 - Male -55
94 OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD Seniors - male -73
95 OŠTIR Urban OLIMPIJA Seniors - male -66
96 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Seniors - male -60
97 PAL Nika KBV LENDAVA U18 - Female -57
98 PAVLETIČ Pia IVO REYA U18 - Female -63
99 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Female -52
100 PEULIĆ Filip GOLOVEC U18 - Male -66
101 PODGORELEC Luka KBV LENDAVA U18 - Male -50
102 PROSENIK Jernej Peter GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -81
103 PUNGERČAR Nal GOLOVEC Seniors - male -66
104 PUNGERČAR Nal GOLOVEC U18 - Male -66
105 PUNGERŠEK Jaka ZMAJČKI Seniors - male -73
106 PUNGERŠEK Jaka ZMAJČKI U18 - Male -73
107 ROSSMANN Jürgen JC Wolfsberg Seniors - male -73
108 RUDOLF Miha PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Male -66
109 SAGAIPOV Said Salam Edelweiss Seniors - male -90
110 SALIAJ Simon SOKOL Seniors - male -81
111 SCHWEIGER Nika BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -70
112 SHAURLI Ivan Kuroki Tarchento Seniors - male -73
113 SKENDER Marko Dojo Zagreb Seniors - male -73
114 TACAR Ambrož GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -73
115 TAJHMAN Uroš GORIŠNICA Seniors - male -100
116 TIEPPO Gianluca Kuroki Tarchento Seniors - male -73
117 TKALČEC Mark GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -73
118 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA U18 - Female +70
119 TOPOLINJAK Gašper RAVNE U18 - Male -81
120 TRAMPUŠ Brina GOLOVEC U18 - Female -63
121 TROPAN Luka IMPOL U18 - Male -66
122 TRUNK Niko GORIŠNICA U18 - Male -81
123 URANJEK Peter Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -81
124 USPANOV Adam JC Wolfsberg U18 - Male -66
125 USPANOV Adam JC Wolfsberg Seniors - male -66
126 VODA Gašper RAVNE Seniors - male -81
127 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -81
128 VOVK TINA OLIMPIJA U18 - Female -57
129 VRHOVNIK Marko ZMAJČKI Seniors - male -81
130 VUČINA Alen OPLOTNICA Seniors - male -81
131 WICKER Herbert Seniors - male -73
132 YANKOVSKYY Andrej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -90
133 ZADRAVEC Gabriel PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Male -55
134 ZAJC Blaž GOLOVEC U18 - Male -73
135 ZIPPUSCH Raphael Seniors - male -73
136 ZMAZEK Niki PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Male -50
137 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Female -70
138 ČETIĆ Jesenko OLIMPIJA Seniors - male -90
139 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -50
140 ĐAPIĆ Leon Ura nage U18 - Male -66
141 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR Seniors - male +100
142 ŠTERMAN Diana PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Female -48