# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ADAMCHUK Igor Transcarpathia Judo Federation U21 - Male -81
2 AKHMAROV Khamzat Edelweiss U21 - Male -73
3 AMBROŽIČ Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJ U21 - Male -60
4 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U21 - Male -60
5 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U21 - Female -57
6 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL U21 - Male -60
7 BABENKO Alex Transcarpathia Judo Federation U21 - Male -81
8 BABIĆ Lucija Zagreb U21 - Female -70
9 BARBALATA Mihaela Lirps U21 - Female -63
10 BENZONI Lorenzo Polisportiva Besanese U21 - Male -55
11 BERC Josip Zagreb U21 - Male -60
12 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U21 - Female -44
13 BILETS Serhey Transcarpathia Judo Federation U21 - Male -90
14 BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U21 - Female -78
15 BORTAS Dora Samobor U21 - Female -57
16 BRANKOVIĆ Barbara Istarski borac Pula U21 - Female -52
17 BUZICA Dan Lirps U21 - Male -81
18 CAMATA Kaly UJZ Mühlviertel U21 - Male -66
19 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD U21 - Male -55
20 CUCU Cristina Lirps U21 - Female -70
21 CVETKO Jakov Istarski borac Pula U21 - Male -81
22 DANU Ion Lirps U21 - Male -73
23 DAVIDENCO Roman Lirps U21 - Male -81
24 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL U21 - Male -73
25 DENGG Lisa Judo Team Salzburg U21 - Female -52
26 DUKARIČ Anej JK OPLOTNICA U21 - Male -73
27 DVOŘÁK Radim Brno U21 - Male -100
28 EDILGIRIEV Turpal-Ali Edelweiss U21 - Male -66
29 EDILGIRIEV Bakhauddin Edelweiss U21 - Male -66
30 FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U21 - Male -81
31 FâRFA Iulia Lirps U21 - Female -57
32 GAITUKAEV Abubakar Edelweiss U21 - Male -81
33 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL U21 - Male -90
34 GOBEC Lea Zagreb U21 - Female -78
35 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE U21 - Male -73
36 GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U21 - Female -57
37 GRIN Aleksandr Kuzbass JC U21 - Male -73
38 GRöSSIG Thomas Judo Team Salzburg U21 - Male -73
39 HERKOVIČ Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U21 - Male -66
40 HINTERBERGER Patrick Judo Team Salzburg U21 - Male -66
41 HYSENI Fisnik National Team KOS U21 - Male -66
42 JELAČA Ivan Zagreb U21 - Male -81
43 JELINEK Vjeko Zagreb U21 - Male -100
44 JUHART Tadej JK IMPOL U21 - Male -66
45 JURKOVIĆ Dominik Profectus Samobor U21 - Male -73
46 KAIZER Žan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U21 - Male -73
47 KARAPETIAN Gevorg Kuzbass JC U21 - Male -66
48 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U21 - Male -55
49 KLAČAR Robert Istarski borac Pula U21 - Male -66
50 KLETZENBAUER (DON'T USE!) Hannes SU Noricum Leibnitz U21 - Male -81
51 KLIBA Lara Istarski borac Pula U21 - Female -70
52 KNUSH Yaroslav Transcarpathia Judo Federation U21 - Male +100
53 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD U21 - Female -63
54 KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U21 - Female +78
55 KORNHUBER Marcel Judo Team Salzburg U21 - Male -73
56 KOVAČ Tamara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U21 - Female -70
57 KULLASHI Arbër National Team KOS U21 - Male -73
58 KURTASHOV Danila Kuzbass JC U21 - Male -60
59 LAZNIK Tea JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U21 - Female -70
60 LESCHINGER Maximilian Judo Team Salzburg U21 - Male -66
61 LINDNER Hana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U21 - Female -63
62 LOPARCO Emmanuel ASD Equipe Judo Caldogno U21 - Male -60
63 LORSANOV Mansur Edelweiss U21 - Male -90
64 LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U21 - Female -63
65 LUKAN Yarema A&R Trieste U21 - Male -66
66 LUKASEVSKAJA Marija Sport club Ippon U21 - Female -48
67 LUKASEVSKY Volodymir Sport club Ippon U21 - Male -60
68 MAKAROVIĆ Dino Zagreb U21 - Male -73
69 MALETS Alex Transcarpathia Judo Federation U21 - Male -73
70 MARI Lara Tolmezzo U21 - Female -57
71 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER U21 - Male +100
72 MAYERHOFER Jakob Judoteam SHIAI DO U21 - Male -60
73 MESIĆ Ronald Zagreb U21 - Male -73
74 MILOŠEVIĆ Damjan Istarski borac Pula U21 - Male -100
75 MOCANU Ana Lirps U21 - Female -44
76 MODL Tobias Judo Team Salzburg U21 - Male -66
77 MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJE U21 - Female +78
78 MOSCALU Serafima Lirps U21 - Female -70
79 MOSER Moritz WAT Stadlau U21 - Male -90
80 NASLADEK Alberto U.S. Muggesana U21 - Male -81
81 NIEDERDORFER Michael Judo Team Salzburg U21 - Male -81
82 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U21 - Male -73
83 OSA Aktina National Team KOS U21 - Female -52
84 OVESEC Alessia U.S. Muggesana U21 - Female +78
85 OŠTIR Urban JK OLIMPIJA U21 - Male -66
86 OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U21 - Male -73
87 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U21 - Male -60
88 PALAMARCIUC Vlad Lirps U21 - Male -60
89 PALIHOVICI Melisia Lirps U21 - Female -52
90 PANZANI Rachele ASD Equipe Judo Caldogno U21 - Female -52
91 PELIVAN Petru Lirps U21 - Male -73
92 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U21 - Female -52
93 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U21 - Female -70
94 PIKULENKO Nikita U21 - Male -73
95 PINTERA Daniel Brno U21 - Male -73
96 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U21 - Male -81
97 POPOV Eduard Transcarpathia Judo Federation U21 - Male -90
98 PORRO Davide Polisportiva Besanese U21 - Male -73
99 PORRO Veronica Polisportiva Besanese U21 - Female -57
100 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ U21 - Male -73
101 PREIS Pavel Brno U21 - Male -55
102 PREVOLŠEK Vinko JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U21 - Male -55
103 RAILAITE Gabija Sport club Ippon U21 - Female -57
104 RECHBERGER Nikolas UJZ Mühlviertel U21 - Male -55
105 REZNICHENKO Valentin Brno U21 - Male -73
106 ROSANDA Anton Istarski borac Pula U21 - Male -90
107 RUTKEVICIUS Domas Sport club Ippon U21 - Male -73
108 SAFER Benedikt WAT Stadlau U21 - Male -73
109 SAPEGA Vladimirs LIDO Riga U21 - Male +100
110 SCHARFETTER Thomas Judo Team Salzburg U21 - Male -81
111 SCHLÖGL Julian JK Krems U21 - Male -73
112 SCUTARI Liliana Lirps U21 - Female -48
113 SHTEFANESA Eduard Randori U21 - Male -55
114 SMAGIN Lev Randori U21 - Male -73
115 SOBANOV Michail Vienna Samurai U21 - Male -66
116 SOKOLOVIĆ Damian Istarski borac Pula U21 - Male -81
117 STRAVINSKAS Gvidas Olimpine Viltis U21 - Male -81
118 STRAŽA Tin Zagreb U21 - Male -81
119 SUMPOR Patrik Zagreb U21 - Male -73
120 TABAN Grigorii Lirps U21 - Male -90
121 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U21 - Female -63
122 TEDESCHI Alessia Polisportiva Besanese U21 - Female -52
123 TEPEJ Urban JK VELENJE U21 - Male -81
124 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA U21 - Female +78
125 TONOFREI Ion Lirps U21 - Male -66
126 TORRES Alessio A&R Trieste U21 - Male -60
127 TSYBANOV Dmytro Randori U21 - Male -90
128 URANJEK Peter JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U21 - Male -81
129 VEGERA Eugen Transcarpathia Judo Federation U21 - Male -100
130 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U21 - Male -73
131 VRHOVNIK Marko JK Zmajčki U21 - Male -81
132 VUK Betty Tolmezzo U21 - Female -78
133 VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICA U21 - Male -81
134 WEBER Philip WAT Stadlau U21 - Male -66
135 WIESINGER Mario UJZ Mühlviertel U21 - Male -66
136 ZAKAJEV Djabrail UJZ Mühlviertel U21 - Male -60
137 ZARABARA Mattia Tolmezzo U21 - Male -90
138 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD U21 - Male -66
139 ZEKA Shpat National Team KOS U21 - Male -100
140 ZIPPUSCH Raphael Judo Team Salzburg U21 - Male -73
141 ZMEU Vladimir Lirps U21 - Male -100
142 ZUPANC Tim Jan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U21 - Male -90
143 ŠKALEC Marcel Profectus Samobor U21 - Male +100
144 ŠVEC Pavel Brno U21 - Male -81
145 ȚURCAN Paulina Lirps U21 - Female -44