-55U21 - Male
1 RECHBERGER Nikolas UJZ Mühlviertel
2 PREVOLŠEK Vinko JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 PREIS Pavel Brno
3 SHTEFANESA Eduard Randori
5 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 BENZONI Lorenzo Polisportiva Besanese
7 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD
-60U21 - Male
1 LUKASEVSKY Volodymir Sport club Ippon
2 ZAKAJEV Djabrail UJZ Mühlviertel
3 KURTASHOV Danila Kuzbass JC
3 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
5 MAYERHOFER Jakob Judoteam SHIAI DO
5 BERC Josip Zagreb
7 PALAMARCIUC Vlad Lirps
7 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL
-66U21 - Male
1 KARAPETIAN Gevorg Kuzbass JC
2 EDILGIRIEV Bakhauddin Edelweiss
3 WIESINGER Mario UJZ Mühlviertel
3 KLAČAR Robert Istarski borac Pula
5 TONOFREI Ion Lirps
5 LESCHINGER Maximilian Judo Team Salzburg
7 HINTERBERGER Patrick Judo Team Salzburg
7 WEBER Philip WAT Stadlau
-73U21 - Male
1 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE
2 AKHMAROV Khamzat Edelweiss
3 PELIVAN Petru Lirps
3 KULLASHI Arbër National Team KOS
5 ZIPPUSCH Raphael Judo Team Salzburg
5 PIKULENKO Nikita
7 SMAGIN Lev Randori
7 PORRO Davide Polisportiva Besanese
-81U21 - Male
1 GAITUKAEV Abubakar Edelweiss
2 VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICA
3 BABENKO Alex Transcarpathia Judo Federation
3 SOKOLOVIĆ Damian Istarski borac Pula
5 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 ŠVEC Pavel Brno
7 JELAČA Ivan Zagreb
7 STRAŽA Tin Zagreb
-90U21 - Male
1 LORSANOV Mansur Edelweiss
2 TABAN Grigorii Lirps
3 BILETS Serhey Transcarpathia Judo Federation
3 TSYBANOV Dmytro Randori
5 POPOV Eduard Transcarpathia Judo Federation
5 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL
7 ZUPANC Tim Jan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 ROSANDA Anton Istarski borac Pula
-100U21 - Male
1 ZEKA Shpat National Team KOS
2 ZMEU Vladimir Lirps
3 VEGERA Eugen Transcarpathia Judo Federation
3 DVOŘÁK Radim Brno
5 MILOŠEVIĆ Damjan Istarski borac Pula
5 JELINEK Vjeko Zagreb
+100U21 - Male
1 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER
2 ŠKALEC Marcel Profectus Samobor
3 KNUSH Yaroslav Transcarpathia Judo Federation
4 SAPEGA Vladimirs LIDO Riga
-44U21 - Female
1 ȚURCAN Paulina Lirps
2 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 MOCANU Ana Lirps
-48U21 - Female
1 SCUTARI Liliana Lirps
2 LUKASEVSKAJA Marija Sport club Ippon
-52U21 - Female
1 DENGG Lisa Judo Team Salzburg
2 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 TEDESCHI Alessia Polisportiva Besanese
3 OSA Aktina National Team KOS
5 PANZANI Rachele ASD Equipe Judo Caldogno
5 PALIHOVICI Melisia Lirps
7 BRANKOVIĆ Barbara Istarski borac Pula
-57U21 - Female
1 PORRO Veronica Polisportiva Besanese
2 FâRFA Iulia Lirps
3 BORTAS Dora Samobor
3 GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 RAILAITE Gabija Sport club Ippon
5 MARI Lara Tolmezzo
7 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
-63U21 - Female
1 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 BARBALATA Mihaela Lirps
4 LINDNER Hana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD
-70U21 - Female
1 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 LAZNIK Tea JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 MOSCALU Serafima Lirps
3 BABIĆ Lucija Zagreb
5 CUCU Cristina Lirps
5 KOVAČ Tamara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 KLIBA Lara Istarski borac Pula
-78U21 - Female
1 VUK Betty Tolmezzo
2 BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 GOBEC Lea Zagreb
+78U21 - Female
1 MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJE
2 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA
3 KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
4 OVESEC Alessia U.S. Muggesana