-60Seniors - Male
1 PREVOLŠEK Vinko ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 ARBEITER Nejc IMPOL
3 KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-66Seniors - Male
1 PUNGARŠEK Jan BRANIK MARIBOR
2 JUHART Tadej IMPOL
3 MIHALJEVIĆ Tomo POLYTEAM
-73Seniors - Male
1 CHAMARA NUWAN DHARMAWARDHANA Repiyallage National team
2 BJELIĆ Stefan Sloven Ruma
3 BERGANT Adam Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 WESS Martin Judoteam SHIAI DO
5 DRAGOVIĆ Tomislav Dojo Zagreb
5 KOŽAR Rene Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-81Seniors - Male
1 FERENČAK Aleksander Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 NOVAK Grega PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 RAJITHA PUSHPA KUMARA NOWARAPAKSHA Gedara National team
3 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL
5 PLANTAK Aljaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 JAUŠOVEC Tilen PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-90Seniors - Male
1 KUKOVICA David BRANIK MARIBOR
2 BARAD Yonatan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 KARAKAŠ MARKO BRANIK MARIBOR
4 URANJEK Peter Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 ZUPANC Tim Jan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-100Seniors - Male
1 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR
+100Seniors - Male
1 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR
2 ČOVIĆ Ivan Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3 AVDIMETAJ Massimo BRANIK MARIBOR
openSeniors - Male
1 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR
2 KUKOVICA David BRANIK MARIBOR
3 ČOVIĆ Ivan Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR
5 WESS Martin
5 AVDIMETAJ Massimo BRANIK MARIBOR
-48Seniors - Female
1 BJELIĆ Ana Sloven Ruma
-57Seniors - Female
1 TROPAN Teja IMPOL
2 KUMER Katarina KOMENDA
-63Seniors - Female
1 DENGG Anna Judoteam SHIAI DO
2 GRABAR Pia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 HALAS Barbara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-70Seniors - Female
1 LINDNER Hana Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-78Seniors - Female
1 PESTOTNIK Tina SOKOL
2 ŠTUHEC Maša KRIŽEVCI
3 LAZNIK Tea Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
+78Seniors - Female
1 KOMAT Zala Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-34U14 - Male
1 BJELIĆ Nemanja Sloven Ruma
2 ŠALAMUN Ian Lan BRANIK MARIBOR
-38U14 - Male
1 WUDLER Nik BRANIK MARIBOR
2 GAJZER TIM BRANIK MARIBOR
-42U14 - Male
1 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 ŠPILAK Jan TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 ROTTER Noah SU Noricum Leibnitz
3 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 DRENIK Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 MLAKAR ŠTEF ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-46U14 - Male
1 OGRIZEK Urh OPLOTNICA
2 KALAMAR Nejc TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 LESKOVAR JAKA OPLOTNICA
4 HLADEN Aljoša PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ
-50U14 - Male
1 PIVK Jaka TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 MARIČ Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 DE COSTER Miha TATAMI
3 KOS Timotej IMPOL
5 KRAMBERGER Žan BRANIK MARIBOR
5 MEDMEŠ Matej-Mathias TATAMI
-55U14 - Male
1 FILIPIČ Tim PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
2 SERNEC FILIP TATAMI
-60U14 - Male
1 ROT Blaž IMPOL
2 LAMM Samuel SU Noricum Leibnitz
3 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR
4 JAKLIN ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
5 LACKOVIČ NIKO PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
-66U14 - Male
1 FORJAN TILEN TRATNJEK BELTINCI
2 ZUPAN Luka TRIGLAV KRANJ
+66U14 - Male
1 SIMIĆ Stefan Sloven Ruma
2 JELNIKAR Mark KOMENDA
3 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA
3 LUKŠIČ Luka KOMENDA
5 BEZJAK Domen GORIŠNICA
5 POTOČNIK MIHA BRANIK MARIBOR
7 ERKER Miko IMPOL
7 ŠPRINGER Nik ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-32U14 - Female
1 AUER NINA SU Noricum Leibnitz
2 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA
-36U14 - Female
1 KOCHAUF Maya ASKÖ Gleisdorf
2 MARČINKO ZALA BRANIK MARIBOR
3 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
4 BEZJAK Lara GORIŠNICA
-40U14 - Female
1 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA
2 KOJC Kora POLYTEAM
3 ZELENKO Lucija GORIŠNICA
4 TRATNJEK Kaja PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
-44U14 - Female
1 STOJKO Brina IMPOL
2 GOLE Vanessa BUSHIDO
3 SIMONIČ Tadeja JURŠINCI
4 GOMBOCZ Emily SU Noricum Leibnitz
-48U14 - Female
1 CINDRIĆ Nevena Sloven Ruma
2 MAZOUZI Leila TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 ŽAUCER Eva TATAMI
-52U14 - Female
1 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI
2 VRBANČIČ Laura PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 BEZJAK Katarina GORIŠNICA
4 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-57U14 - Female
1 GRNJAK Lara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
2 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-63U14 - Female
1 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI
2 IVEZIČ LANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
+63U14 - Female
1 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA BRANIK MARIBOR
2 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL
3 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Katja BRANIK MARIBOR
-29U12 - Male
1 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR
2 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex IZOLA
-32U12 - Male
1 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM
2 SEDOVŠEK TIT BRANIK MARIBOR
3 ŠAVLE GAŠPER IZOLA
-35U12 - Male
1 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR
3 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR
4 ŽERDIN Gašper LENDAVA
5 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR
-38U12 - Male
1 DIEßL Felipe SU Noricum Leibnitz
2 ČELEŠ Gal LENDAVA
3 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-42U12 - Male
1 POLNER SIMON GABRIJEL BRANIK MARIBOR
2 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR
-46U12 - Male
1 SIMIĆ Nemanja Sloven Ruma
2 MARČINKO MATEVŽ BRANIK MARIBOR
3 BENGEZ SAMO BRANIK MARIBOR
-55U12 - Male
1 ĆORKOVIĆ Filip Sloven Ruma
2 LIčEN Miha ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 DEBERNARDI Mitja 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
+55U12 - Male
1 MURKO TIMON BRANIK MARIBOR
-27U12 - female
1 AUER NINA SU Noricum Leibnitz
-40U12 - female
1 DREVENŠEK Nuša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-44U12 - female
1 GERIČ Nela LENDAVA
2 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA
3 DREVENŠEK Nuša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 NOVAK MIA BRANIK MARIBOR
5 SCHWENDER Patricia SU Noricum Leibnitz
-48U12 - female
1 MAUČEC Tinaja LENDAVA
+52U12 - female
1 POLNER ANA KLARA BRANIK MARIBOR