# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 AFANDI Michal Jerusalem U14 - Female -63
2 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -66
3 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -60
4 AVDIMETAJ NIKKI JK BRANIK BROKER U16 - Female +70
5 AVIV Krinsisky Jerusalem U14 - Male -38
6 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCI U16 - Female -52
7 BANDUR BLAŽ JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -73
8 BARAK Damian Jerusalem U14 - Male -46
9 BARBARIĆ Ante Split U14 - Male -55
10 BARDUS Iacopo Kuroki Tarchento U16 - Male -60
11 BELTRAM Ana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -63
12 BELTRAM Nik JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -50
13 BELŠAK LUKA JK GORIŠNICA U16 - Male -81
14 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Female -63
15 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal JK BRANIK BROKER U16 - Male -81
16 BOLKO Urban JK IMPOL U16 - Male -55
17 BRENCE Miha JK IMPOL U16 - Male -55
18 BRLOGAR Nik JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Male -42
19 BRODEJ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Female -63
20 BUDINSKI SARA JK VELENJE U14 - Female -63
21 BURJA JAKA DBV KOMENDA U12 - Male -50
22 CAF Rok JK BRANIK BROKER U16 - Male -81
23 CAF Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -66
24 CANKAR NIK DBV KOMENDA U12 - Male -32
25 CENTA Nika JK SOKOL U12 - female +52
26 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY JK BRANIK BROKER U14 - Male -66
27 CIGLAR EVA JK VELENJE U14 - Female -48
28 CLOCCHIATI Daniel Kuroki Tarchento U14 - Male -60
29 CORDAZZI Anna Kuroki Tarchento U14 - Female -57
30 COSENZA Ilaria Kuroki Tarchento U14 - Female -57
31 CRAIGHERO Federico Kuroki Tarchento U14 - Male -46
32 CRNJAC Patrik ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -38
33 DAJČMAN Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -55
34 DAMIJAN Jurij JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male +81
35 DAMJANIĆ MAKS EMILIAN JK SOKOL U14 - Male -50
36 DE COSTER Miha ŠD TATAMI U14 - Male -55
37 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA U16 - Male -60
38 DIVJAK Jan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -55
39 DOBOVŠEK Oliver ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -35
40 DOBRINJA Vid JK KOPER U12 - Male -38
41 DORON Talia Jerusalem U14 - Female -57
42 DREN Jure JK IVO REYA U12 - Male -38
43 DRUSANY Rok JK SOKOL U14 - Male -38
44 EITAN bushery Jerusalem U14 - Male -50
45 EMERšIč Anej JK GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -46
46 ERMAKOV Metvej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -46
47 FELDSHEROV Arseny JK SOKOL U12 - Male -32
48 FERBEŽAR Erazem JK BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -42
49 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male +55
50 FILOVSKI David JK SOKOL U12 - Male -38
51 FLORJANČIČ ŽAN JK VELENJE U14 - Male +66
52 FORABOSCO Andrea Kuroki Tarchento U14 - Male -38
53 FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVA U16 - Male -60
54 GABER Andraž JK IMPOL U12 - Male -50
55 GAL Tasič JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -35
56 GANGL Christoph UNION Kirchbach U12 - Male -42
57 GANTAR Žiga JK Žiri U12 - Male -42
58 GAŠI Urban JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Male -60
59 GAšPER Miha JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -32
60 GERIč Nela JK LENDAVA U12 - female -48
61 GLUŠIČ ŽAN JK VELENJE U14 - Male -66
62 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDO U14 - Female -48
63 GOLOB ANŽE JK IMPOL U12 - Male -46
64 GOMAZ Marija JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female -36
65 GOTER Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Female -57
66 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
67 GRANFOL Jurij JK BELTINCI U12 - Male -46
68 GRUBŠIĆ Toma Split U12 - Male -42
69 HAROJ Teodor ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -42
70 HAZDOVAC Tomi JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U12 - Male -29
71 HAZDOVAC Jaka JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Male -42
72 HERCOG Rene JK BRANIK BROKER U16 - Male +81
73 HODŽAR Ajd ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male +55
74 HOFER Julian UNION Kirchbach U12 - Male +55
75 HOLLERER Lucien UNION Kirchbach U16 - Male -55
76 HOPOVAC Tarik JK KOPER U12 - Male -46
77 HOZJAN Alex JK ANKARAN U14 - Male +66
78 HOČEVAR Vid JK GOLOVEC U16 - Male -66
79 HRIBERNIK Ines JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Female -57
80 HRUSTEL Nuša JK SHIDO U16 - Female -70
81 IGLIč Luka JK Žiri U12 - Male -38
82 IVEZIČ KATARINA TVD PART. LJUTOMER U16 - Female -52
83 JAKLIČ Karolina ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -40
84 JAKLIČ Jan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -55
85 JAZBEC TRPKOVA Sofia JK SOKOL U16 - Female -52
86 JELNIKAR Mark DBV KOMENDA U14 - Male +66
87 JERMAN Matija JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U14 - Male +66
88 JERMAN Tian ŠD BUSHIDO U12 - Male -46
89 JOCOVIĆ Petar Onogošt U16 - Male -60
90 JOŠIĆ mateja JK Vojvodina Novi Sad U12 - Male -29
91 JUG Primož JK IMPOL U16 - Male -60
92 JUSUPOV Batuchan JC Wolfsberg U14 - Male -38
93 KALAN Javig JK IVO REYA U12 - Male -42
94 KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -73
95 KAVNIK Vid JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -73
96 KAVČIČ Leon ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -55
97 KEKIč Martin JK IZOLA U12 - Male -50
98 KERLE Drago JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -46
99 KOCJAN Barbara JK SOKOL U16 - Female -63
100 KOJC Keno ŠD POLYTEAM U12 - Male -32
101 KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAM U16 - Female -52
102 KOLAROV Aleksandar JK Vojvodina Novi Sad U12 - Male -35
103 KOMERIČKI Tibe JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -42
104 KOMIČ Klavdij ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
105 KOMIČ Oliver ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -46
106 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -73
107 KRAMAR ANITA JK SHIDO U16 - Female -52
108 KRBANJEVIĆ Dušan ŠD BUSHIDO U12 - Male -50
109 KRIŽAJ Oskar JK SOKOL U16 - Male -66
110 KRIžOVNIK Teo JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -50
111 KUGLER Nejc JK IVO REYA U14 - Male -46
112 KUKOVIČ Urh JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
113 KUPLEN Blaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -66
114 KUSTER Maj Matevž JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male +55
115 KUSTER Brin JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -35
116 LENARTIČ Michael JK IMPOL U16 - Male +81
117 LESJAK ALJAŽ JK VELENJE U16 - Male -81
118 LESKOVEC TIN JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
119 LINDNER Jeremias UNION Kirchbach U12 - Male -27
120 LIPIČ Gabriel JK BELTINCI U12 - Male -55
121 LJUBIJANKIĆ Kerim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -60
122 LONČAR Lan JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Male -38
123 LUKŠIČ Luka DBV KOMENDA U14 - Male +66
124 LUKŠIČ Mark DBV KOMENDA U12 - Male +55
125 LUZAR Lin ŠD BUSHIDO U12 - Male -42
126 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen JK IVO REYA U12 - Male -42
127 MAHMUTOVIČ Tian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -60
128 MAJCEN ALINA JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -44
129 MANDELC NEJC JK SHIDO U16 - Male -55
130 MARIČ Aljoša KBV LENDAVA U16 - Male -73
131 MAROH Luka JK GORIŠNICA U16 - Male +81
132 MARČETA Ana JK IZOLA U16 - Female -70
133 MARČETA Sergej JK IZOLA U16 - Male -73
134 MATVOZ Martin JK BRASLOVČE U16 - Male +81
135 MAUčEC Tinaja JK LENDAVA U12 - female -52
136 MAZOVEC URŠULA JK IMPOL U16 - Female -63
137 MEDVED Rok JK VELENJE U14 - Male -42
138 MEKINC Klemen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -38
139 MEŠELJ URH JK VELENJE U14 - Male -50
140 MIHEVC GRABNAR Urban JK SOKOL U12 - Male -42
141 MLAKAR Tai Kiar ŠD JUDO - JAKA U12 - Male +55
142 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC U16 - Female -63
143 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVA U16 - Male -66
144 MOKOTAR Urh ŠD JUDO - JAKA U12 - Male -35
145 MOČNIK Lovro JK SOKOL U14 - Male -55
146 MULA Dominik Split U12 - Male -50
147 NABERNIK Jan JK IZOLA U14 - Male -38
148 NAWAMA LIRAZ Jerusalem U14 - Female -63
149 NESIMOVIć Ubejd JK SOKOL U16 - Male -60
150 NIKČEVIĆ Stevan Onogošt U14 - Male -55
151 NORČIČ Nejc JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U12 - Male -46
152 OBLAK Andraž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -73
153 OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -52
154 OLISHEVSKY MYKHAILO DBV KOMENDA U12 - Male -55
155 OMERAGIČ Blaž JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
156 OPRČKAL LENART JK SHIDO U16 - Male -60
157 PANTELIĆ Nikola JK Vojvodina Novi Sad U16 - Male -66
158 PERKO Anej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Male -46
159 PERKUŠIĆ Ante Split U12 - Male -46
160 PETEK Maša JK GORIŠNICA U12 - female +52
161 PETERNELJ Tia JK Žiri U12 - female -33
162 PEULIĆ Filip JK GOLOVEC U16 - Male -73
163 PEZZETTA Denis Kuroki Tarchento U14 - Male -50
164 PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Female +70
165 PIPAN Tim ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -27
166 PLEUNIK Andrej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -46
167 POLOVŠAK ADRIJANA JK RAVNE U16 - Female +70
168 PONGRAŠIČ Živa JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -57
169 PORČIĆ Davud JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U14 - Male -55
170 POTOČNIK Patrick JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -38
171 POTOČNIK Boštjan JK IMPOL U12 - Male -50
172 POTOČNIK Taja JK DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -63
173 PRAZNIK ILAN JK VELENJE U14 - Male -66
174 PREDNIK Domen JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -50
175 PUŠNIK Ian JK IMPOL U12 - Male +55
176 RADOVIĆ Petar Onogošt U16 - Male -55
177 RAZDEVŠEK Matic JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -35
178 REICHT Dominik UNION Kirchbach U14 - Male -50
179 REPNIK NIK JK VELENJE U14 - Male -38
180 ROGELJ Tina JK SOKOL U12 - female -44
181 ROGELJ Maks ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
182 ROGL Grega JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -32
183 ROMIH Jernej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male +66
184 ROZMAN Tinkara JK TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Female -63
185 RUMEŽ Matic JK BELTINCI U12 - Male -32
186 SADŽAK Strahinja JK Vojvodina Novi Sad U16 - Male -60
187 SAGADIN Jaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -55
188 SIKOŠEK Gaber ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
189 SIKOŠEK Ajda ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -52
190 SKAZA Dona JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -63
191 SKELA Nejc JK IMPOL U16 - Male +81
192 SORšAK Živa JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female -33
193 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex JK IZOLA U12 - Male -27
194 SPARBER Rita Jerusalem U14 - Female -63
195 STOJAN Tian JK IVO REYA U12 - Male -29
196 STRAJNAR Nik JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U12 - Male +55
197 STRELEC Lana JK DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -48
198 STRITIH Bor ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -42
199 SVETEK Jan JK GOLOVEC U14 - Male -66
200 TACAR Ambrož ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -73
201 TADIĆ Ognjen Onogošt U16 - Male -50
202 TEVŽ JAKA JK VELENJE U16 - Male -55
203 TOMC Nika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Female -57
204 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
205 TRATAR Tjaša JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U12 - female -52
206 TRILER Žan JK GOLOVEC U14 - Male -55
207 URBANC Manca JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - female -44
208 VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž JK IZOLA U14 - Male -66
209 VANČEK Luka JK IMPOL U12 - Male -42
210 VEHAB MATIC JK BELTINCI U12 - Male -35
211 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya DBV KOMENDA U12 - female -48
212 VERUŠEVSKI Viktor JK Vojvodina Novi Sad U12 - Male -27
213 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -46
214 VODEB Lan JK KOPER U12 - Male -42
215 VOZLIč Tomas JK GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -29
216 VRABIč Oskar JK GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -50
217 VRBANČIČ Sara TVD PART. LJUTOMER U16 - Female -44
218 VUJINIČ Mark JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -32
219 VUJOVIĆ Stanko Onogošt U16 - Male -50
220 VUKELIĆ Luka JK Vojvodina Novi Sad U16 - Male -66
221 VUKELIĆ Viktor JK Vojvodina Novi Sad U16 - Male -60
222 WIPPEL Dominik UNION Kirchbach U14 - Male +66
223 ZAJC Blaž JK GOLOVEC U16 - Male -81
224 ZALAZNIK Eva ŠD TATAMI U14 - Female -63
225 ČEH Jakob JK LENDAVA U12 - Male -32
226 ČEH Jure JK LENDAVA U12 - Male -46
227 ČELEŠ Gal JK LENDAVA U12 - Male -38
228 ŠIFRAR Tisa JK Žiri U12 - female +52
229 ŠKOFIČ MARK ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -50
230 ŠKRBENTA Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMER U16 - Male -60
231 ŠKRINJAR Kristjan JK IMPOL U12 - Male -42
232 ŠOOŠ Kaja JK MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Female -63
233 ŠTIBERC Aleksander JK IVO REYA U14 - Male -60
234 ŠTIMEC Žiga JK IMPOL U12 - Male -46
235 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko JK GOLOVEC U16 - Male -60
236 ŽAUCER Eva ŠD TATAMI U14 - Female -48
237 ŽERDIN Gašper JK LENDAVA U12 - Male -35