-60Seniors - male
1 KRNJIC Valentino Galaxy Judo Tigers
2 WILDNER Lorenz Galaxy Judo Tigers
3 KLEIBER David Judoring Wien
3 RECHBERGER Nikolas UJZ Mühlviertel
5 SCHNEIDER Wolfgang Judoteam SHIAI DO
5 WEIDLINGER Alexander PSV Salzburg - Judo
7 MAYERHOFER Jakob Judoteam SHIAI DO
7 WIESLER Manuel UNION Raika Osttirol
-66Seniors - male
1 DOPPELHAMMER Florian JU DynamicOne
2 WEIXELBAUMER Tobias UJZ Mühlviertel
3 BORCHASHVILI Kimran LZ Multikraft Wels
3 WIESINGER Mario UJZ Mühlviertel
5 GROHS Roland ASKÖ Graz
5 KUDERA Stefan Galaxy Judo Tigers
7 PROLL Richard UJZ Mühlviertel
7 LESCHINGER Maximilian ESV Sanjindo
-73Seniors - male
1 BORCHASHVILI Wachid LZ Multikraft Wels
2 WINKLER Michael LZ Multikraft Wels
3 SHALA Driton UJZ Mühlviertel
3 GRASMUGG (DON'T USE!) Mark SU Noricum Leibnitz
5 ZIPPUSCH Raphael ESV Sanjindo
5 WIESINGER Jakub UJZ Mühlviertel
7 BRETSCHNEIDER Gabriel UNION Raika Osttirol
7 GRASSMAIR Severin WSG Wattens
-81Seniors - male
1 ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam UNION Graz
2 HOFER Christoph UJZ Mühlviertel
3 ZELTNER Michael JC Wimpassing
3 WAGNER Steffen JU Flachgau
5 NAGL Andreas JU Flachgau
5 STANGL Randolf JU Flachgau
7 HOFER Simon UJZ Mühlviertel
7 HOFFMANN Daniel JU DynamicOne
-90Seniors - male
1 PACHER Johannes Galaxy Judo Tigers
2 HAGENEDER Maximilian Judo UNION Kirchham
3 SCHNEIDER Sebastian Galaxy Judo Tigers
3 WALLNER Florian JC Wimpassing
5 BUCHEBNER Mario JC Wimpassing
5 WIMBERGER Matthias JU Pinzgau
7 BINDER Rainer UJZ Mühlviertel
7 SCHÖGLER Christoph SU Noricum Leibnitz
-100Seniors - male
1 BUBANJA Marko Galaxy Judo Tigers
2 HERZOG Niko WAT Stadlau
3 GEIER Gabor Galaxy Judo Tigers
3 PICHLER Christian JU Flachgau
5 WILLNAUER Mathias JU DynamicOne
5 ZINKL Sebastian JC SV Treffen
7 HIRSCHMANN Alexander ASKÖ Graz
7 STALTNER Dominik UJZ Mühlviertel
+100Seniors - male
1 HEGYI Stephan S.C. Hakoah
2 KRONBERGER Christoph JU Flachgau
3 HAMANN Alexander SK VÖEST
3 MAYER Christoph JU Pinzgau
5 NAGLER Martin SV Gallneukirchen
5 WIESINGER Florian ASKÖ Reichraming
7 SALLINGER Stefan ASKÖ ESV St. Veit
7 SCHUSTER Alex Judo UNION Kirchham
-48Seniors - female
1 TANZER Katharina Vienna Samurai
2 DENGG Lisa ESV Sanjindo
3 KRAFT Mara Judoteam SHIAI DO
4 KRAMES Sarah Vienna Samurai
5 HÜRLIMANN Lisa Judo Wörthersee
-52Seniors - female
1 SCHICHO Anika JC Klosterneuburg
2 DALL Andrea UJZ Mühlviertel
3 GADERMAIER Katja JC Klosterneuburg
3 FINK Laura ASKÖ Reichraming
5 LINDNER Clara Judo Feldkirchen
5 BEISKAMMER Lea Judo UNION Kirchham
7 BÄRNTHALER Nina Judoteam Zeltweg
-57Seniors - female
1 THEODORAKIS Asimina WAT Stadlau
2 GRABNER Lisa JC Wimpassing
3 BAMBERGER Julia JC Klosterneuburg
3 TARONCHER Olivia JCK Carnuntum
5 SOMMER Julia Judo Jennersdorf
5 WÖSS Rosalie ASKÖ Reichraming
7 HOFER Tamara UJZ Mühlviertel
7 HIDEN Verena SU Noricum Leibnitz
-63Seniors - female
1 LECHNER Susanne Judoteam SHIAI DO
2 DENGG Anna Judoteam SHIAI DO
3 KALLINGER Laura Judoring Wien
3 FORTNER Jessica JC Klosterneuburg
5 MARTINEK Evelyn Vienna Samurai
5 LEITINGER Alina JC Hallein Tennengau
7 SCHLADER Marlies SV Gallneukirchen
7 SENGSTSCHMID Claudia SV Gallneukirchen
-70Seniors - female
1 MOHSENI FARSHBAF Narges Vienna Samurai
2 RAFFLER Christina UNION Raika Osttirol
3 PIRCHER Natascha JC VB Kufstein
3 SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena LZ Vorarlberg
5 FINDEIS Raphaela Vienna Samurai
5 POLLERES Daniela JC Wimpassing
7 HÜTTER Stefanie U.BurgkirchenSchwand
7 NEUHAUSER Tina ESV Sanjindo
-78Seniors - female
1 MAIRHOFER Sarah JC Wimpassing
2 HUNGER Marlene JC Wimpassing
3 ÖTTL Sarah WSG Wattens
4 WALENTA Vanessa ASKÖ Graz
+78Seniors - female
1 HÖLLWART Maria ESV Sanjindo
2 KREPPENHOFER Anne Vienna Samurai
3 EILETZ Jennifer ASKÖ Graz
4 KOLAR Andrea Judo Wörthersee