# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U23 - Male -66
2 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U23 - Female -57
3 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL U23 - Male -60
4 BABIČ Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ U23 - Male -73
5 BAČANI Anamarija JK BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -48
6 BERGANT Adam JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Male -73
7 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Female -48
8 BIZJAK Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -81
9 BLATNIK Jakob mai JK BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -73
10 BRENCE Miha JK IMPOL U23 - Male -60
11 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -66
12 DAJČMAN Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ U23 - Male -60
13 DEBELJAK Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -73
14 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC U23 - Male -90
15 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL U23 - Male -81
16 FERENČAK Aleksander JK BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -90
17 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL U23 - Male -90
18 GOLOB PATRICK JK IMPOL U23 - Male -73
19 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Male -81
20 GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVEC U23 - Male -90
21 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Male -90
22 HRIBERNIK Ines JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Female -63
23 HRUSTEL Nuša JK SHIDO U23 - Female -70
24 JAKAJ Bernard JK DRAVA PTUJ U23 - Male -81
25 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -73
26 KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJ U23 - Male -73
27 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -73
28 KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAM U23 - Female -52
29 KOKOTOVIČ Staš JK DUPLEK U23 - Male -66
30 KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Female -57
31 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U23 - Male -66
32 KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -81
33 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA U23 - Female -48
34 LAH Nina JK GOLOVEC U23 - Female -70
35 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC U23 - Male -100
36 LOBNIK Metka JK APOLON MARIBOR U23 - Female -70
37 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -66
38 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK MARIBOR U23 - Male +100
39 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ U23 - Male -66
40 MARKOVIČ Žan JK IMPOL U23 - Male -73
41 MAROH Luka JK GORIŠNICA U23 - Male +100
42 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC U23 - Female -78
43 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC U23 - Female -63
44 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -73
45 OPRČKAL LENART JK SHIDO U23 - Male -66
46 PERKOVIČ Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ U23 - Male -81
47 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Female -52
48 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Female -70
49 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Male -73
50 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Male -100
51 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC U23 - Male -66
52 ROZMAN MUHA Manca JK BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -63
53 SENEKOVIČ Tajda JK DUPLEK U23 - Female -63
54 SLATINŠEK Julija JK IMPOL U23 - Female -78
55 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA U23 - Female +78
56 TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJ U23 - Female +78
57 TROPAN Luka JK IMPOL U23 - Male -66
58 TROPAN Teja JK IMPOL U23 - Female -57
59 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK MARIBOR U23 - Male -100
60 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -81
61 VRHOVNIK Marko JK ZMAJČKI U23 - Male -90
62 ČEBOKLI Uroš JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U23 - Male -66
63 ČERNILEC Zala JK TRIGLAV KRANJ U23 - Female -78
64 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK MARIBOR U23 - Male +100
65 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -52
66 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik JK BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -66