-60U23 - Male
1 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL
2 BRENCE Miha JK IMPOL
3 DAJČMAN Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ
-66U23 - Male
1 KOKOTOVIČ Staš JK DUPLEK
2 TROPAN Luka JK IMPOL
3 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD
3 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik JK BEŽIGRAD
5 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
5 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
7 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD
-73U23 - Male
1 MARKOVIČ Žan JK IMPOL
2 BERGANT Adam JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD
3 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 DEBELJAK Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD
5 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
7 GOLOB PATRICK JK IMPOL
7 BLATNIK Jakob mai JK BEŽIGRAD
-81U23 - Male
1 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD
2 KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL
3 BIZJAK Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 JAKAJ Bernard JK DRAVA PTUJ
7 PERKOVIČ Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ
-90U23 - Male
1 FERENČAK Aleksander JK BEŽIGRAD
2 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL
3 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 VRHOVNIK Marko JK ZMAJČKI
5 GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVEC
5 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC
-100U23 - Male
1 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC
3 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK MARIBOR
+100U23 - Male
1 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK MARIBOR
2 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK MARIBOR
3 MAROH Luka JK GORIŠNICA
-48U23 - Female
1 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 BAČANI Anamarija JK BEŽIGRAD
3 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA
-52U23 - Female
1 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD
2 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAM
-57U23 - Female
1 TROPAN Teja JK IMPOL
2 KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
-63U23 - Female
1 ROZMAN MUHA Manca JK BEŽIGRAD
2 HRIBERNIK Ines JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 SENEKOVIČ Tajda JK DUPLEK
4 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC
-70U23 - Female
1 LOBNIK Metka JK APOLON MARIBOR
2 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 HRUSTEL Nuša JK SHIDO
4 LAH Nina JK GOLOVEC
-78U23 - Female
1 ČERNILEC Zala JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC
3 SLATINŠEK Julija JK IMPOL
+78U23 - Female
1 TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA