# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ABUBAKAROV Mansur ASKÖ Graz U16 - Male -50
2 AICHHOLZER Fabian JC SV Treffen U16 - Male -60
3 AIGNER Leon Judo UNION Kirchham U16 - Male -73
4 AKHIYADOV Daud LZ Multikraft Wels U16 - Male -38
5 AKHIYADOV Halid LZ Multikraft Wels U16 - Male -46
6 ALIEV Sheikh UJC Hohenems U16 - Male -60
7 AMAGOVA Zarina Judoteam Zeltweg U16 - Female -40
8 ARBIJEW Jakub Judoring Wien U16 - Male -55
9 BAKUEW Rachim TUS Feldbach U16 - Male -38
10 BAUMANN Lilian ATSV Jenbach U16 - Female -52
11 BAUMANN Jasmin ATSV Jenbach U16 - Female -57
12 BEN SAAD Firas LZ Multikraft Wels U16 - Male -46
13 BEREUTER Fabian UJC Dornbirn U16 - Male -46
14 BERGER Sarah UNION Raika Osttirol U16 - Female +70
15 BLUHME Alexander SU Karuna Wien U16 - Male -38
16 BUCHBAUER Larissa WKG Gutau Freistadt U16 - Female -40
17 CHAMBRE Angelina Galaxy Judo Tigers U16 - Female -40
18 DENGG Elena ESV Sanjindo U16 - Female -63
19 DOKTOR David FAIRDRIVE LEONDING U16 - Male -81
20 DONABAUER Simon SV Gallneukirchen U16 - Male -42
21 DOVTAEV Said-Selim ASKÖ Graz U16 - Male -55
22 DRACK Josef JV Micheldorf U16 - Male -50
23 EDER Leonie UJZ Mühlviertel U16 - Female -57
24 EDLBAUER Julius JU DynamicOne U16 - Male -50
25 EGGER Filip PSV Salzburg - Judo U16 - Male -60
26 ERTL Luisa ASVÖ Grafendorf U16 - Female -57
27 FALK Alexander TSV Hartberg U16 - Male -46
28 FALKNER Sonja JZ Rapso Linz U16 - Female -40
29 FANKHAUSER Georg ATSV Jenbach U16 - Male -50
30 FISCHER Anna WAT Stadlau U16 - Female -52
31 FRÜHWIRTH Timon PSV Salzburg - Judo U16 - Male +81
32 FUCHS Armin SV Gallneukirchen U16 - Male -50
33 FUßENEGGER Jonas UJC Dornbirn U16 - Male -66
34 FÜREDER Emil UJZ Mühlviertel U16 - Male -46
35 GABRALIYEV Akraman Galaxy Judo Tigers U16 - Male -38
36 GAZABAEW Rasul Judoteam Zeltweg U16 - Male -66
37 GOLDERER Gerda WSG Wattens U16 - Female -48
38 GOMBOCZ Emily SU Noricum Leibnitz U16 - Female -52
39 HAIM Matthias JZ Rapso Linz U16 - Male -60
40 HAMMERSCHMIED Pia JU DynamicOne U16 - Female -57
41 HARRER Ronja JZ Rapso Linz U16 - Female -40
42 HARTL Natalie JU Pinzgau U16 - Female -57
43 HASSAN Josef Vienna Samurai U16 - Male -66
44 HAUG Alica JC Montafon U16 - Female -57
45 HAUSLEITNER Dominic PSV Salzburg - Judo U16 - Male -55
46 HEINISCH Leon WAT Stadlau U16 - Male -42
47 HINTERREITER Elena SV Gallneukirchen U16 - Female -63
48 HOCHHAUSER Simon SV Gallneukirchen U16 - Male -50
49 HOFER Elisa UJZ Mühlviertel U16 - Female -52
50 HOFMANN Alexandros SV Gallneukirchen U16 - Male -60
51 HOLLERER Lucien UNION Kirchbach U16 - Male -55
52 HUBER Hannah JC SV Treffen U16 - Female -52
53 HUTTER Cora JU Pinzgau U16 - Female -44
54 HUTTERER Lilian JU DynamicOne U16 - Female -52
55 ISOLA Florian JZ Innsbruck U16 - Male -60
56 JAMES Lara JLZ Seewinkel U16 - Female -63
57 JURIC Dominik Vienna Samurai U16 - Male -66
58 JUSUPOV Batuchan JC Wolfsberg U16 - Male -38
59 JÄCKEL Nadine JZ Innsbruck U16 - Female -57
60 KAINZBAUER Lisa U.BurgkirchenSchwand U16 - Female -52
61 KANDLBAUER Lukas ASKÖ Mürzzuschlag U16 - Male -60
62 KARACA Selin U.BurgkirchenSchwand U16 - Female -52
63 KASERER Alexander ASKÖ Bad Ischl U16 - Male -60
64 KAUFMANN Patrik UJC Dornbirn U16 - Male -60
65 KESSELBACHER Ida-Maria JC Montafon U16 - Female -48
66 KHAMZATOV Zaurbek JK Pinkafeld U16 - Male -55
67 KHASTAEV Abdul Rachim UJC Dornbirn U16 - Male -38
68 KIRCHWEGER Bernhard JV Micheldorf U16 - Male -73
69 KITTEL Leonie Judozentrum Krems U16 - Female -63
70 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina ASKÖ Reichraming U16 - Female -52
71 KOCHAUF Maya CREATIV Graz U16 - Female -36
72 KONTUREK Chantal WAT Stadlau U16 - Female -70
73 KOSEL Elias UJC Dornbirn U16 - Male -50
74 KRAFT Leonie JZ Innsbruck U16 - Female -48
75 KRALJ Charleen Judogym U16 - Female -70
76 KRENN Sarah Galaxy Judo Tigers U16 - Female -57
77 KURBANOV Magomed JZ Innsbruck U16 - Male -81
78 KURBANOV Malik JZ Innsbruck U16 - Male -73
79 KÖLZER Florian ASKÖ Reichraming U16 - Male -46
80 LAMM Samuel SU Noricum Leibnitz U16 - Male -66
81 LANDERL Marco ASKÖ Reichraming U16 - Male -42
82 LANDERL Marcel ASKÖ Reichraming U16 - Male -42
83 LANDRICHINGER Emma U.BurgkirchenSchwand U16 - Female -36
84 LANDRICHINGER Helene U.BurgkirchenSchwand U16 - Female -48
85 LEHOFER Tobias UNION Graz U16 - Male -66
86 LEITNER Johanna UJZ Mühlviertel U16 - Female -57
87 LETTER Benedikt JV St. Leonhard U16 - Male -55
88 LETTER Damian JV St. Leonhard U16 - Male -55
89 LIPPERT Sarah ASKÖ Bad Ischl U16 - Female -52
90 LITTRINGER David Judo UNION Kirchham U16 - Male -60
91 LÜCK Phillip Judo Feldkirchen U16 - Male -66
92 MAGOMERZUJEV Asadullah LZ Multikraft Wels U16 - Male -81
93 MAGOMERZUJEV Abdullah LZ Multikraft Wels U16 - Male -60
94 MAIER Sebastian Judoteam Zeltweg U16 - Male -60
95 MANZL Marie JU Pinzgau U16 - Female -63
96 MARCHL Marvin Judogym U16 - Male -55
97 MARHOLD Victoria Galaxy Judo Tigers U16 - Female -57
98 MARINI Peter JZ Innsbruck U16 - Male -66
99 MARTINS Dominik WAT Stadlau U16 - Male -55
100 MAYERHOFER Rene JU Klosterneuburg U16 - Male -60
101 MAYR Elena JZ Rapso OÖ U16 - Female -44
102 MAYRHOFER Magdalena FAIRDRIVE LEONDING U16 - Female -44
103 MEDL Vanessa Judo UNION Kirchham U16 - Female -48
104 MEDL Dominic Judo UNION Kirchham U16 - Male -60
105 MIESENBERGER Martin FAIRDRIVE LEONDING U16 - Male -55
106 MODER Fabian Judoteam Zeltweg U16 - Male -60
107 MOOSBRUGGER Isabel UJC Dornbirn U16 - Female -48
108 MUNTSUROVA Tanzila ASKÖ Reichraming U16 - Female -40
109 MÜLLER Eric-Phathon SU Noricum Leibnitz U16 - Male -50
110 NAGL Maxima-Fiona Vienna Samurai U16 - Female -44
111 NASCHCHO Issa LZ Multikraft Wels U16 - Male -55
112 NATSIURI Muhamet LZ Multikraft Wels U16 - Male -55
113 NEEB Lukas JK Eisenstadt U16 - Male -55
114 NEUHOLD Paula ASKÖ Gleisdorf U16 - Female -57
115 PADINGER Anna JU Flachgau U16 - Female -52
116 PAIL Daniel JU Pinzgau U16 - Male -73
117 PEHERSTORFER Lisa UJZ Mühlviertel U16 - Female -40
118 PEINHOPF Jonathan SU Noricum Leibnitz U16 - Male -81
119 PERVAIZ Yusuf Judoteam Zeltweg U16 - Male -55
120 PFEIFENBERGER Eric JU Flachgau U16 - Male -55
121 PFERSCHY Sandra TSV Hartberg U16 - Female -44
122 PICHLER Iris JC SV Treffen U16 - Female -57
123 PICKL Lukas JU Pinzgau U16 - Male -38
124 PITSCHEK Simon Judo Wörthersee U16 - Male -66
125 POLLAK Lukas WAT Stadlau U16 - Male -50
126 POLLHAMMER Philipp Judo UNION Kirchham U16 - Male -55
127 POLLHAMMER Katrin Judo UNION Kirchham U16 - Female -52
128 POSCH Felix JK Pinkafeld U16 - Male -66
129 PROKOP Andreas Judoteam SHIAI DO U16 - Male -55
130 PRSA Angelina UJC Hohenems U16 - Female -52
131 PRÖLL Ronald UJZ Mühlviertel U16 - Male -73
132 PRÖLL Michael UJZ Mühlviertel U16 - Male -55
133 RABITSCH Oliver JU Klosterneuburg U16 - Male -66
134 RAINER Julia UJC Dornbirn U16 - Female -44
135 RASELTU Batuhan UJC Hohenems U16 - Male -73
136 RASMUSSEN Niklas Judoteam SHIAI DO U16 - Male -46
137 RASSER Lea JU Pinzgau U16 - Female -57
138 REBENDA Florian SV Gallneukirchen U16 - Male -73
139 REICHT Dominik UNION Kirchbach U16 - Male -50
140 REISCH Cheyenne UJC Hohenems U16 - Female -40
141 RESCHREITER Elisa ESV Sanjindo U16 - Female -57
142 RIEDER Emma FAIRDRIVE LEONDING U16 - Female -44
143 RIEDINGER Julian JK Mattersburg U16 - Male -81
144 RIESER Anna-Chiara Judoteam Zeltweg U16 - Female -44
145 RITTSTEIGER Mathilda UJZ Mühlviertel U16 - Female -70
146 ROHRMOSER Alexander JU Pinzgau U16 - Male -50
147 ROTTENHOFER Helena ASKÖ Henndorf U16 - Female -40
148 SALBRECHTER David Judo Feldkirchen U16 - Male -55
149 SALFINGER Raphael PSV Salzburg - Judo U16 - Male -50
150 SCHALK Niclas CREATIV Graz U16 - Male -42
151 SCHENDL Carmen PSV Salzburg - Judo U16 - Female -57
152 SCHENDL Christoph PSV Salzburg - Judo U16 - Male -60
153 SCHIFFMANN Christoph WSG Wattens U16 - Male -60
154 SCHINAGL Manuel JU Flachgau U16 - Male -60
155 SCHLÖGL Franziska Judozentrum Krems U16 - Female -57
156 SCHRATTENHOLZER Helene JU Klosterneuburg U16 - Female +70
157 SCHRÖCKSNADEL Anna JZ Innsbruck U16 - Female -57
158 SCHWAB Anna TUS Feldbach U16 - Female +70
159 SCHÖBERL Franka U.BurgkirchenSchwand U16 - Female -48
160 SEITZ Marlene JU Klosterneuburg U16 - Female -48
161 SEIZ Amelie Galaxy Judo Tigers U16 - Female -44
162 SENK Theodor FAIRDRIVE LEONDING U16 - Male -73
163 SICKINGER Larissa Judogym U16 - Female -44
164 STADLER Hanna U.BurgkirchenSchwand U16 - Female -57
165 STARZER Emily ASKÖ Reichraming U16 - Female -48
166 TARONCHER Leticia JCK Carnuntum U16 - Female -48
167 TAWADROUS Leandra JU DynamicOne U16 - Female -48
168 TRETNJAK Lisa SU Noricum Leibnitz U16 - Female -63
169 TRIXL Nina SV Reutte U16 - Female -52
170 TSCHILIKIN Leon FAIRDRIVE LEONDING U16 - Male -60
171 UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER Matthias UNION Raika Osttirol U16 - Male -42
172 VETTER Devin SV Reutte U16 - Male -46
173 VON SCHRADER Ruben JU Klosterneuburg U16 - Male -50
174 VORMANN Avid WAT Hernals U16 - Male -66
175 VRANA Niklas JC Wimpassing U16 - Male -60
176 WALDHÖR Jessica FAIRDRIVE LEONDING U16 - Female -63
177 WEICHENHAIN Jan Römerland Fighters U16 - Male -73
178 WEITZBAUER Niklas JC Wimpassing U16 - Male -60
179 WERNERT Jael Vienna Samurai U16 - Female -48
180 WIKLICKY Luca JU Klosterneuburg U16 - Male -46
181 WITTMANN Philipp Galaxy Judo Tigers U16 - Male -50
182 WOLFSBERGER Samuel Judoteam Zeltweg U16 - Male -66
183 ZAGLER Nico Judo UNION Kirchham U16 - Male -38
184 ZALAEV Muhamed-Ali Judo UNION Kirchham U16 - Male +81
185 ZELLMANN Fabian Galaxy Judo Tigers U16 - Male -60