-38U16 - Male
1 BAKUEW Rachim TUS Feldbach
2 BLUHME Alexander SU Karuna Wien
3 KHASTAEV Abdul Rachim UJC Dornbirn
3 AKHIYADOV Daud LZ Multikraft Wels
5 GABRALIYEV Akraman Galaxy Judo Tigers
5 JUSUPOV Batuchan JC Wolfsberg
-42U16 - Male
1 SCHALK Niclas CREATIV Graz
2 LANDERL Marco ASKÖ Reichraming
3 LANDERL Marcel ASKÖ Reichraming
3 UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER Matthias UNION Raika Osttirol
-46U16 - Male
1 KÖLZER Florian ASKÖ Reichraming
2 FALK Alexander TSV Hartberg
3 BEN SAAD Firas LZ Multikraft Wels
3 RASMUSSEN Niklas Judoteam SHIAI DO
5 AKHIYADOV Halid LZ Multikraft Wels
5 BEREUTER Fabian UJC Dornbirn
7 FÜREDER Emil UJZ Mühlviertel
7 WIKLICKY Luca JC Klosterneuburg
-50U16 - Male
1 ABUBAKAROV Mansur ASKÖ Graz
2 MÜLLER Eric-Phathon SU Noricum Leibnitz
3 WITTMANN Philipp Galaxy Judo Tigers
3 VON SCHRADER Ruben JC Klosterneuburg
5 FUCHS Armin SV Gallneukirchen
5 KOSEL Elias UJC Dornbirn
7 FANKHAUSER Georg ATSV Jenbach
7 HOCHHAUSER Simon SV Gallneukirchen
-55U16 - Male
1 NASCHCHO Issa LZ Multikraft Wels
2 PROKOP Andreas Judoteam SHIAI DO
3 PFEIFENBERGER Eric JU Flachgau
3 PRÖLL Michael UJZ Mühlviertel
5 SALBRECHTER David Judo Feldkirchen
5 PERVAIZ Yusuf Judoteam Zeltweg
7 NEEB Lukas JK Eisenstadt
7 POLLHAMMER Philipp Judo UNION Kirchham
-60U16 - Male
1 TSCHILIKIN Leon ASKÖ Leonding
2 KASERER Alexander ASKÖ Bad Ischl
3 MAGOMERZUJEV Abdullah LZ Multikraft Wels
3 HAIM Matthias JZ Rapso Linz
5 EGGER Filip PSV Salzburg - Judo
5 ISOLA Florian JZ Innsbruck
7 LITTRINGER David Judo UNION Kirchham
7 ZELLMANN Fabian Galaxy Judo Tigers
-66U16 - Male
1 RABITSCH Oliver JC Klosterneuburg
2 MARINI Peter JZ Innsbruck
3 VORMANN Avid WAT Hernals
3 HASSAN Josef Vienna Samurai
5 LAMM Samuel SU Noricum Leibnitz
5 PITSCHEK Simon Judo Wörthersee
7 LEHOFER Tobias UNION Graz
7 POSCH Felix JK Pinkafeld
-73U16 - Male
1 PRÖLL Ronald UJZ Mühlviertel
2 PAIL Daniel JU Pinzgau
3 WEICHENHAIN Jan Römerland Fighters
3 SENK Theodor ASKÖ Leonding
5 KURBANOV Malik JZ Innsbruck
5 KIRCHWEGER Bernhard JV Micheldorf
7 RASELTU Batuhan UJC Hohenems
7 REBENDA Florian SV Gallneukirchen
-81U16 - Male
1 RIEDINGER Julian Mattersburg
2 PEINHOPF Jonathan SU Noricum Leibnitz
3 KURBANOV Magomed JZ Innsbruck
4 DOKTOR David ASKÖ Leonding
+81U16 - Male
1 ZALAEV Muhamed-Ali Judo UNION Kirchham
-36U16 - Female
1 KOCHAUF Maya CREATIV Graz
-40U16 - Female
1 ROTTENHOFER Helena ASKÖ Henndorf
2 HARRER Ronja JZ Rapso Linz
3 CHAMBRE Angelina Galaxy Judo Tigers
3 MUNTSUROVA Tanzila ASKÖ Reichraming
5 REISCH Cheyenne UJC Hohenems
5 BUCHBAUER Larissa WKG Gutau Freistadt
7 PEHERSTORFER Lisa UJZ Mühlviertel
7 FALKNER Sonja JZ Rapso Linz
-44U16 - Female
1 SEIZ Amelie Galaxy Judo Tigers
2 MAYRHOFER Magdalena ASKÖ Leonding
3 RIEDER Emma ASKÖ Leonding
3 SICKINGER Larissa Judogym
5 MAYR Elena JZ Rapso OÖ
5 RIESER Anna-Chiara Judoteam Zeltweg
7 NAGL Maxima-Fiona Vienna Samurai
7 PFERSCHY Sandra TSV Hartberg
-48U16 - Female
1 STARZER Emily ASKÖ Reichraming
2 WERNERT Jael Vienna Samurai
3 MEDL Vanessa Judo UNION Kirchham
3 TARONCHER Leticia JCK Carnuntum
5 TAWADROUS Leandra JU DynamicOne
5 SEITZ Marlene JC Klosterneuburg
7 KRAFT Leonie JZ Innsbruck
7 KESSELBACHER Ida-Maria JC Montafon
-52U16 - Female
1 BAUMANN Lilian ATSV Jenbach
2 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina ASKÖ Reichraming
3 LIPPERT Sarah ASKÖ Bad Ischl
3 HUTTERER Lilian JU DynamicOne
5 PADINGER Anna JU Flachgau
5 GOMBOCZ Emily SU Noricum Leibnitz
7 HUBER Hannah JC SV Treffen
7 HOFER Elisa UJZ Mühlviertel
-57U16 - Female
1 MARHOLD Victoria Galaxy Judo Tigers
2 KRENN Sarah Galaxy Judo Tigers
3 SCHLÖGL Franziska Judozentrum Krems
3 STADLER Hanna U.BurgkirchenSchwand
5 SCHENDL Carmen PSV Salzburg - Judo
5 BAUMANN Jasmin ATSV Jenbach
7 NEUHOLD Paula ASKÖ Gleisdorf
7 ERTL Luisa ASVÖ Grafendorf
-63U16 - Female
1 TRETNJAK Lisa SU Noricum Leibnitz
2 DENGG Elena ESV Sanjindo
3 HINTERREITER Elena SV Gallneukirchen
3 MANZL Marie JU Pinzgau
5 KITTEL Leonie RAIKA Krems
-70U16 - Female
1 RITTSTEIGER Mathilda UJZ Mühlviertel
2 KONTUREK Chantal WAT Stadlau
3 KRALJ Charleen Judogym
+70U16 - Female
1 SCHRATTENHOLZER Helene JC Klosterneuburg
2 BERGER Sarah UNION Raika Osttirol
3 SCHWAB Anna TUS Feldbach