1

PURNAT Nik SLO

BEŽIGRAD 

 

2

ŠKRGET Nejc SLO

PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 

BELTRAM Nik SLO

Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 

3

PUŠNIK Maj SLO

SOKOL

ARKO Arne SLO

GIB ŠIŠKA

4

VREČAR Žiga SLO

BEŽIGRAD

URH ŠTRAVS SLO

SHIDO

PURNAT Nik


ŠKRGET Nejc


[02:46] 10 s1 : 00 s1

ARKO Arne


[00:21] 00 s0 : 10 s0

VREČAR Žiga


[01:03] 02 s0 : 00 s0

17

PURNAT Nik


[01:41] 02 s0 : 00 s0

18

VREČAR Žiga


[01:15] 00 s0 : 02 s0

25

PURNAT Nik


[00:42] 10 s0 : 00 s0

5

SUHADOLNIK LEV SLO

ZMAJČKI 

BERGANT Adam SLO

Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 

6

DUKARIČ Anej SLO

IMPOL 

PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša SLO

GOLOVEC 

7

DIVJAK Jan SLO

Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

8

KAVČIČ Jaka SLO

BEŽIGRAD

ŠTOBER URH SLO

VELENJE

BERGANT Adam


[02:23] 00 s1 : 11 s0

DUKARIČ Anej


[01:03] 11 s0 : 00 s1

DIVJAK Jan


KAVČIČ Jaka


[02:29] 02 s0 : 00 s1

19

DUKARIČ Anej


[02:17] 00 s3 : 00 s1

20

KAVČIČ Jaka


[00:15] 00 s0 : 10 s0

26

KAVČIČ Jaka


[01:39] 00 s0 : 02 s0

9

PERKOVIČ Luka SLO

DRAVA PTUJ 

 

10

KROTKO Oli SLO

BEŽIGRAD 

POŽEK Žan SLO

TRIGLAV KRANJ 

11

MIHELIČ Petja SLO

GOLOVEC

MARKOVIČ Žan SLO

IMPOL

12

PLEŠNIK Rok SLO

Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

KORŽE KLEMEN SLO

BRANIK MARIBOR

PERKOVIČ Luka


POŽEK Žan


[01:14] 00 s0 : 11 s0

MARKOVIČ Žan


[01:04] 00 s1 : 10 s0

PLEŠNIK Rok


[02:14] 10 s1 : 00 s0

21

PERKOVIČ Luka


[04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s1

22

MARKOVIČ Žan


[02:31] 00 s0 : 00 s3

27

PERKOVIČ Luka


[02:20] 10 s0 : 00 s2

13

TOTAJ KORAB SLO

APOLON MARIBOR 

 

14

HERKOVIČ Nace SLO

ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 

KOMIČ Klavdij SLO

GIB ŠIŠKA 

15

MOČNIK Lovro SLO

SOKOL

LJUBIJANKIĆ Kerim SLO

Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

16

TOPLAK Tim SLO

BEŽIGRAD

TOTAJ KORAB


HERKOVIČ Nace


[02:49] 02 s1 : 01 s1

MOČNIK Lovro


[04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s1

TOPLAK Tim


23

HERKOVIČ Nace


[03:18] 00 s1 : 10 s1

24

TOPLAK Tim


[00:38] 00 s0 : 10 s0

28

HERKOVIČ Nace


[03:38] 02 s1 : 00 s0

29

ŠKRGET Nejc 


SLO, PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

30

ŠTOBER URH 


SLO, VELENJE

DIVJAK Jan 


SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

31

POŽEK Žan 


SLO, TRIGLAV KRANJ

32

KOMIČ Klavdij 


SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

TOTAJ KORAB 


SLO, APOLON MARIBOR

33

VREČAR Žiga 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

34

ŠTOBER URH 


[03:05] 02 s0 : 01 s2 

DUKARIČ Anej 


SLO, IMPOL

35

MARKOVIČ Žan 


SLO, IMPOL

36

KOMIČ Klavdij 


[03:18] 01 s1 : 00 s0 

TOPLAK Tim 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

39

VREČAR Žiga 


[04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s0 

DUKARIČ Anej 


[02:52] 00 s2 : 02 s0 

40

MARKOVIČ Žan 


[03:35] 01 s2 : 02 s1 

TOPLAK Tim 


[01:09] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

VREČAR Žiga 


[02:35] 10 s0 : 01 s1

TOPLAK Tim 


[03:04] 00 s0 : 02 s0

VREČAR Žiga 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

PERKOVIČ Luka 


SLO, DRAVA PTUJ

TOPLAK Tim 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

KAVČIČ Jaka 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

41

3. PERKOVIČ Luka 


[04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0 

42

3. TOPLAK Tim 


[01:41] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

PURNAT Nik 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

KAVČIČ Jaka 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

PERKOVIČ Luka 


SLO, DRAVA PTUJ

HERKOVIČ Nace 


SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

37

PURNAT Nik 


[04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s0 

38

2. HERKOVIČ Nace 


[01:07] 00 s3 : 00 s2 

43

1. PURNAT Nik 


[04:01] 00 s2 : 00 s3