# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA U12 - Male -55
2 AJDIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Male -73
3 ANDRIĆ David POLYTEAM U12 - Male -50
4 ANEJ Slana DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -34
5 ASANOSKI Alen BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
6 BERGLEZ KOS Val BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
7 BIZJAK Aron POLYTEAM U14 - Male -55
8 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Male -55
9 BOŽNIK JAKA SHIDO U14 - Male -46
10 BRANK Lenart BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -38
11 BRLEK Bor DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -35
12 BROMŠE Anej GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -50
13 BURJAN Patrik Bor TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -38
14 CIGLENEČKI Janž BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
15 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -63
16 DREN Jure IVO REYA U14 - Male -55
17 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -60
18 ERŽEN BINE LITIJA U12 - Male -55
19 ERŽEN BINE LITIJA U18 - Male -55
20 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
21 FRANK Maruša DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -52
22 FRECE Brina KOMENDA U18 - Female -57
23 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U18 - Female -52
24 GABROVEC Patrik DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male +60
25 GALUF Svit ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U12 - Male -38
26 GANTAR Nace ŽIRI U12 - Male -38
27 GANTAR Žiga ŽIRI U14 - Male -60
28 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL U14 - Male -55
29 GOMAZ Vid APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -73
30 GOMAZ Marija APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -52
31 GOMAZ Neža APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -63
32 GRAD ROME Jan BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
33 GRAHOVAC TJAN APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -66
34 GRAJFONER Niko DUPLEK U14 - Male -66
35 HENTAK VITA DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Female -40
36 HERIČ Michael Tit JUDO - JAKA U12 - Male -50
37 HORVAT Luka DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Male -55
38 HRGA GAŠPER GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -42
39 HRŽENJAK Anej DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -38
40 HVALEC Klara DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female +63
41 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA U12 - Male -29
42 IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz IVO REYA U18 - Male -73
43 IVANOVIĆ Tadej ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U12 - Male +60
44 IVANUŠA Anej ŽIRI U14 - Male +66
45 JAGURDŽIJA Taid IZOLA U12 - Male -46
46 JAJIĆ Nina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U12 - female -36
47 JAKLIN Samo LENDAVA U18 - Male -90
48 JANJIĆ Tara IVO REYA U18 - Female +70
49 JANŽEKOVIČ AMBROŽ GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -55
50 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Male -66
51 KAPUN VAL ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
52 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Male +90
53 KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito POLYTEAM U18 - Male -73
54 KELC DAVID GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -66
55 KHOLODOV STEPAN KOMENDA U12 - Male -38
56 KISELEV Maksim BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -38
57 KIT Vitja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -34
58 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA U18 - Male -81
59 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -60
60 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
61 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM U14 - Female -36
62 KOKOT TEO GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -50
63 KOLMANČIČ Nina DRAVA PTUJ U12 - female -30
64 KORPAR JAKA-VITO GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -55
65 KOS Timotej IMPOL U18 - Male -81
66 KOSTANJEVEC TEO DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -50
67 KOTNIK ČEH Mohor POLYTEAM U14 - Male +66
68 KOVŠE Marko BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
69 KRIŽAN Matevž DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -32
70 KROTKO Til BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
71 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA U18 - Male -60
72 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
73 KVAPIL JONAŠ RUA LITIJA U14 - Male -42
74 KVAPIL Jorik LITIJA U12 - Male -29
75 LAZIĆ ŽANA KOMENDA U12 - female +57
76 LOGONDER Tjaša BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -48
77 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA U18 - Male -50
78 LOMOVŠEK KALAR An BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
79 LONČAR Leon APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
80 LUKANČIČ Tine ŽIRI U12 - Male -46
81 MAGDIČ ŽAN ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U12 - Male +60
82 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Female -52
83 MAKOVEC Pia U12 - female -52
84 MALEK Tim DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -60
85 MARKELJ Andraž POLYTEAM U12 - Male -50
86 MAROLT Rožle SHIDO U12 - Male -60
87 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Female -52
88 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -46
89 MLAKAR INA DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -63
90 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK U18 - Male -81
91 NAGLIČ Svit IVO REYA U12 - Male -32
92 NIKOLA BONIN TATAMI U14 - Male -38
93 NOVAK Nal BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
94 OSMANAGIć Alem TATAMI U14 - Male -34
95 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA U14 - Male -60
96 PETERNELJ Ian ŽIRI U12 - Male -32
97 PETERNELJ Tia ŽIRI U14 - Female -40
98 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO U14 - Female +63
99 PEVEC Zala SHIDO U12 - female -44
100 PINTARIČ Aleksander BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
101 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Male -60
102 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL U14 - Male -50
103 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Male +90
104 POHARIČ Niko GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -50
105 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Female -52
106 POLJANšEK Liza ŽIRI U14 - Female -57
107 POTOČNIK JURE U14 - Male -42
108 POTOČNIK Taja DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Female -63
109 PRAZNIK Brin BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
110 PROSEN Maks ŽIRI U12 - Male -29
111 PUHALJ Brina IMPOL U18 - Female -70
112 PUHEK Tai Jan BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
113 PURGAJ GAJ GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -35
114 PURGAJ Jaka GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -60
115 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Female -57
116 RADOVIĆ NINO ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
117 REPIČ JAN SHIDO U14 - Male +66
118 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -40
119 REŽONJA Rok Filip BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -60
120 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -42
121 ROTAR ČEH Liza DRAVA PTUJ U12 - female -27
122 SEIFRIED Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U12 - Male -29
123 SEJDINOVIĆ Eldar DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -60
124 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -52
125 SENČAR Mark DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -60
126 SEP Sara LENDAVA U14 - Female -63
127 SLAK Luka Dan BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
128 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -40
129 SMOLNIKAR Žiga SHIDO U12 - Male -32
130 SMREKAR Lovro BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
131 SORŠAK Miha SHIDO U14 - Male +66
132 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -48
133 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex IZOLA U14 - Male -34
134 SREBERNJAK Nejc TATAMI U14 - Male -55
135 STANONIK Urban ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U12 - Male -38
136 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA U14 - Female -48
137 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA U14 - Male -46
138 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI U14 - Female -40
139 TEKMEC Lara DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Female -40
140 TOPAL Vladyslav BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
141 TOTAJ KORAB APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -81
142 TRŠAR Matija ŽIRI U12 - Male -42
143 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM U14 - Male -38
144 VALANT Vid BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
145 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA U14 - Female -48
146 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -46
147 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA U14 - Male -50
148 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA U14 - Female -57
149 VIDEC Kristina KOMENDA U14 - Female +63
150 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -40
151 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA U14 - Male +66
152 VOVK Jure BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -60
153 VOZLIč Tomas GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -46
154 VRABIč Oskar GORIŠNICA U14 - Male +66
155 ZALAR Maj BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
156 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Female -63
157 ZOREC LARA U12 - female -36
158 ZUPANČIČ Emil BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
159 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -42
160 ČERNE ANDRIJANIĆ Mark BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
161 ČUKAJNE Katarina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U12 - female -33
162 ŠAVLE Nicol IZOLA U12 - female -44
163 ŠAVLE Marko IZOLA U14 - Male -42
164 ŠINKOVEC Domen TATAMI U14 - Male -66
165 ŠIREC LAN KOMENDA U12 - Male -46
166 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL U18 - Female +70
167 ŠPANINGER Leja U12 - female -40
168 ŠTOKOVNIK ELI SHIDO U14 - Female -44
169 ŠUDE Aljaž POLYTEAM U18 - Male -60
170 ŠULER ROJC ENJA U12 - female -27
171 ŽELEZNIK Ana KOMENDA U12 - female +57
172 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI U12 - Male -42
173 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -44