-50U18 - Male
1 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA
-55U18 - Male
1 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 ERŽEN BINE LITIJA
3 HORVAT Luka DRAVA PTUJ
-60U18 - Male
1 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR
2 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR
3 ŠUDE Aljaž POLYTEAM
4 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA
-66U18 - Male
1 GRAHOVAC TJAN APOLON MARIBOR
2 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-73U18 - Male
1 GOMAZ Vid APOLON MARIBOR
2 AJDIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ
3 IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz IVO REYA
4 KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito POLYTEAM
-81U18 - Male
1 TOTAJ KORAB APOLON MARIBOR
2 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK
3 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA
4 KOS Timotej IMPOL
-90U18 - Male
1 JAKLIN Samo LENDAVA
+90U18 - Male
1 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ
2 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian DRAVA PTUJ
-40U18 - Female
1 HENTAK VITA DRAVA PTUJ
2 TEKMEC Lara DRAVA PTUJ
-48U18 - Female
1 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
-52U18 - Female
1 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
2 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR
3 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ
4 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
-57U18 - Female
1 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR
2 FRECE Brina KOMENDA
-63U18 - Female
1 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 POTOČNIK Taja DRAVA PTUJ
-70U18 - Female
1 PUHALJ Brina IMPOL
+70U18 - Female
1 JANJIĆ Tara IVO REYA
2 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL
-34U14 - Male
1 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex IZOLA
2 KIT Vitja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 OSMANAGIć Alem TATAMI
4 ANEJ Slana DRAVA PTUJ
-38U14 - Male
1 KISELEV Maksim BEŽIGRAD
2 BURJAN Patrik Bor TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM
4 BRANK Lenart BEŽIGRAD
5 NIKOLA BONIN TATAMI
-42U14 - Male
1 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR
2 TOPAL Vladyslav BEŽIGRAD
3 PRAZNIK Brin BEŽIGRAD
3 PINTARIČ Aleksander BEŽIGRAD
5 SMREKAR Lovro BEŽIGRAD
5 CIGLENEČKI Janž BEŽIGRAD
7 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR
7 KVAPIL JONAŠ RUA LITIJA
-46U14 - Male
1 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ
2 LOMOVŠEK KALAR An BEŽIGRAD
3 VOZLIč Tomas GORIŠNICA
3 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI
5 BOŽNIK JAKA SHIDO
5 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA
-50U14 - Male
1 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 ZUPANČIČ Emil BEŽIGRAD
3 PUHEK Tai Jan BEŽIGRAD
3 VALANT Vid BEŽIGRAD
5 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL
5 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA
7 KOSTANJEVEC TEO DRAVA PTUJ
7 POHARIČ Niko GORIŠNICA
-55U14 - Male
1 KROTKO Til BEŽIGRAD
2 KOVŠE Marko BEŽIGRAD
3 DREN Jure IVO REYA
3 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR
5 SREBERNJAK Nejc TATAMI
5 BIZJAK Aron POLYTEAM
7 JANŽEKOVIČ AMBROŽ GORIŠNICA
7 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL
-60U14 - Male
1 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA
2 PURGAJ Jaka GORIŠNICA
3 VOVK Jure BEŽIGRAD
3 GANTAR Žiga ŽIRI
5 MALEK Tim DRAVA PTUJ
5 REŽONJA Rok Filip BEŽIGRAD
-66U14 - Male
1 GRAJFONER Niko DUPLEK
2 ŠINKOVEC Domen TATAMI
3 KELC DAVID GORIŠNICA
+66U14 - Male
1 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA
2 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR
3 ASANOSKI Alen BEŽIGRAD
3 VRABIč Oskar GORIŠNICA
5 ČERNE ANDRIJANIĆ Mark BEŽIGRAD
5 IVANUŠA Anej ŽIRI
7 REPIČ JAN SHIDO
7 BERGLEZ KOS Val BEŽIGRAD
-29U12 - Male
1 KVAPIL Jorik LITIJA
2 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA
3 SEIFRIED Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
4 PROSEN Maks ŽIRI
-32U12 - Male
1 SMOLNIKAR Žiga SHIDO
2 NAGLIČ Svit IVO REYA
3 PETERNELJ Ian ŽIRI
4 KRIŽAN Matevž DRAVA PTUJ
-35U12 - Male
1 BRLEK Bor DRAVA PTUJ
2 PURGAJ GAJ GORIŠNICA
-38U12 - Male
1 KHOLODOV STEPAN KOMENDA
2 GANTAR Nace ŽIRI
3 GALUF Svit ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
4 HRŽENJAK Anej DRAVA PTUJ
5 STANONIK Urban ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-42U12 - Male
1 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI
2 TRŠAR Matija ŽIRI
-46U12 - Male
1 LUKANČIČ Tine ŽIRI
2 JAGURDŽIJA Taid IZOLA
3 ŠIREC LAN KOMENDA
-50U12 - Male
1 KOKOT TEO GORIŠNICA
2 MARKELJ Andraž POLYTEAM
3 ANDRIĆ David POLYTEAM
4 BROMŠE Anej GORIŠNICA
5 HERIČ Michael Tit JUDO - JAKA
-55U12 - Male
1 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA
2 KORPAR JAKA-VITO GORIŠNICA
3 ERŽEN BINE LITIJA
-60U12 - Male
1 SENČAR Mark DRAVA PTUJ
2 MAROLT Rožle SHIDO
3 SEJDINOVIĆ Eldar DRAVA PTUJ
+60U12 - Male
1 MAGDIČ ŽAN ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 IVANOVIĆ Tadej ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 GABROVEC Patrik DRAVA PTUJ
-27U12 - female
1 ŠULER ROJC ENJA
2 ROTAR ČEH Liza DRAVA PTUJ
-30U12 - female
1 KOLMANČIČ Nina DRAVA PTUJ
-33U12 - female
1 ČUKAJNE Katarina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
-36U12 - female
1 JAJIĆ Nina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
2 ZOREC LARA
-40U12 - female
1 ŠPANINGER Leja
-44U12 - female
1 PEVEC Zala SHIDO
2 ŠAVLE Nicol IZOLA
-52U12 - female
1 MAKOVEC Pia
+57U12 - female
1 LAZIĆ ŽANA KOMENDA
2 ŽELEZNIK Ana KOMENDA
-36U14 - Female
1 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM
-40U14 - Female
1 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR
2 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR
3 PETERNELJ Tia ŽIRI
4 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ
5 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI
-44U14 - Female
1 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR
2 ŠTOKOVNIK ELI SHIDO
-48U14 - Female
1 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR
2 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA
3 LOGONDER Tjaša BEŽIGRAD
4 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA
-52U14 - Female
1 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD
2 GOMAZ Marija APOLON MARIBOR
3 FRANK Maruša DRAVA PTUJ
-57U14 - Female
1 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA
2 POLJANšEK Liza ŽIRI
-63U14 - Female
1 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR
2 SEP Sara LENDAVA
3 GOMAZ Neža APOLON MARIBOR
4 MLAKAR INA DRAVA PTUJ
+63U14 - Female
1 HVALEC Klara DRAVA PTUJ
2 VIDEC Kristina KOMENDA
3 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO