# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 BELIGA Jon BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -73
2 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Male -55
3 BRATOVIČ Filip GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -90
4 BRECL Tim OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -73
5 BRLOGAR Nik OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U18 - Male -66
6 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR U18 - Male -81
7 CRNJAC Patrik GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -66
8 DRAŠLER TIM BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -66
9 DRUSANY Rok SOKOL U18 - Male -55
10 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -60
11 FERLAN Maks GOLOVEC U18 - Male -60
12 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Female -40
13 FRANK Žan BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -60
14 FRECE Brina KOMENDA U18 - Female -57
15 FRIDERICH Sacha GOLOVEC U18 - Male -66
16 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U18 - Female -52
17 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Female -52
18 GARBAJS WATZAK Neli BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female +70
19 GASHI Januz OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -66
20 GOLE Vanessa BUSHIDO U18 - Female -57
21 GOLOB Lovro BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -66
22 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -73
23 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula OLIMPIJA U18 - Female -70
24 HAZDOVAC Jaka OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U18 - Male -60
25 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB U18 - Female +70
26 HORVAT Luka OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -66
27 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI U18 - Female -63
28 IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz IVO REYA U18 - Male -73
29 IVEZIČ LANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Female +70
30 JAKLIČ Jan GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -66
31 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Male -66
32 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -66
33 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -73
34 KAVNIK Maj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -73
35 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -63
36 KELAVA Maja BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -52
37 KERLE Drago Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -66
38 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA U18 - Male -81
39 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO U18 - Female -52
40 KOCJAN Neža BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -52
41 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM U18 - Male -50
42 KOLETNIK KRISTIJAN ORMOŽ U18 - Male -81
43 KOLMANKO Ema BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -70
44 KOMIČ Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -66
45 KOROŠEC Ostap BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -81
46 KOS Timotej IMPOL U18 - Male -81
47 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA U18 - Male +90
48 KOŽELJ ENEJ BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -55
49 KRAMER Vita Luna BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -63
50 KREVS Aleš BUSHIDO U18 - Male -66
51 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA U18 - Male -66
52 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male +90
53 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -60
54 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -90
55 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA U18 - Male -55
56 LUKŠIČ Luka KOMENDA U18 - Male +90
57 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -66
58 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U18 - Male -50
59 MAKEK Lina BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -63
60 MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -73
61 MARIČ Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -73
62 MARKIČ Tilen Robert TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -60
63 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -55
64 MAVER Tej BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -81
65 MAZOUZI Leila Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Female -63
66 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -66
67 MEDVED Rok VELENJE U18 - Male -73
68 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Female -48
69 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI U18 - Male -55
70 MIHELIČ Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -81
71 MIKAC Matic BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -81
72 MIRNIK Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR U18 - Male -60
73 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL U18 - Male -81
74 MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -50
75 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK U18 - Male -81
76 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA U18 - Female -48
77 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA U18 - Female -63
78 NABERNIK Jan IZOLA U18 - Male -60
79 NOVAK HARTNER Ines GOLOVEC U18 - Female +70
80 OGRIZEK Urh Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -66
81 OMAN Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -55
82 PANIČ UROŠ BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -73
83 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Female -63
84 PAVLIČ Nik ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -66
85 PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace GOLOVEC U18 - Male -81
86 PERKO Anej OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U18 - Male -73
87 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male +90
88 PETROVIČ Lara BRANIK MARIBOR U18 - Female -70
89 PEVEC GAŠPER SHIDO U18 - Male -81
90 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Male -60
91 PINTER Ian Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -55
92 PIVK Jaka TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -90
93 PODLESNIK Jakob OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -60
94 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Female -52
95 PORČIĆ Davud 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U18 - Male -81
96 POTOČNIK MIHA BRANIK MARIBOR U18 - Male +90
97 POTOČNIK Patrick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -50
98 POTREBUJEŠ Matevž VRHNIKA U18 - Male -73
99 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -66
100 PRAZNIK ILAN VELENJE U18 - Male -90
101 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -81
102 PUHALJ Brina Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Female -70
103 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male +90
104 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Female -57
105 PUŠNIK VID VELENJE U18 - Male -73
106 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -55
107 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -90
108 REMŠKAR Tevž BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -81
109 REPNIK NIK VELENJE U18 - Male -60
110 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Female -48
111 ROGELJ Tina BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -57
112 ROT Blaž IMPOL U18 - Male -73
113 ROUSSAKIS Enias enej BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -55
114 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -60
115 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Female -63
116 SIMONIČ Tadeja JURŠINCI U18 - Female -70
117 SLAPNIK Benjamin Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -90
118 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI U18 - Female -57
119 SLAVINEC Vito KRIŽEVCI U18 - Male +90
120 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI U18 - Male -50
121 SRABOTIČ Val GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -73
122 STOIMENOVSKA ANA BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -57
123 STRELEC Lana DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Female -44
124 STRELEC GORŠE Tian OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -66
125 STRŽINAR PETJA TATAMI U18 - Female -70
126 SUHADOLNIK LEV OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -73
127 SVETEK Jan GOLOVEC U18 - Male -90
128 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Female -57
129 TRATAR Tjaša OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U18 - Female -70
130 TUŠEK JAKA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -55
131 VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž IZOLA U18 - Male -73
132 VIDMAR Val OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -66
133 VRBANČIČ Laura PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Female -63
134 WEISS Peter TATAMI U18 - Male -50
135 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI U18 - Female +70
136 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Female -63
137 ZORKO BORUT BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -73
138 ZUPAN Luka TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -90
139 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -73
140 ŠARLAH Maša OLIMPIJA U18 - Female -57
141 ŠKRGET ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA U18 - Male -90
142 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL U18 - Female +70
143 ŠPUNT Gaja POLYTEAM U18 - Female -70
144 ŠTEFANČIČ ŠAVS Bor BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -66
145 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -66
146 ŠTULAR Jure BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -73
147 ŠUDE Aljaž POLYTEAM U18 - Male -66
148 ŠUMAK VID BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -73
149 ŠVALJ Naja BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -70
150 ŽAGAR Luka KOMENDA U18 - Male -66
151 ŽAUCER Eva TATAMI U18 - Female -57
152 ŽIŽMOND Tim TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -81