-50U18 - Male
1 POTOČNIK Patrick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM
3 MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN BEŽIGRAD
3 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA
5 WEISS Peter TATAMI
5 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI
-55U18 - Male
1 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 OMAN Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA
5 KOŽELJ ENEJ BEŽIGRAD
5 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 DRUSANY Rok SOKOL
7 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI
-60U18 - Male
1 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 HAZDOVAC Jaka OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
3 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR
5 FERLAN Maks GOLOVEC
5 PODLESNIK Jakob OLIMPIJA
7 REPNIK NIK VELENJE
7 MIRNIK Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR
-66U18 - Male
1 OGRIZEK Urh Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 KOMIČ Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA
3 DRAŠLER TIM BEŽIGRAD
5 KERLE Drago Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 JAKLIČ Jan GIB ŠIŠKA
7 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-73U18 - Male
1 SUHADOLNIK LEV OLIMPIJA
2 ROT Blaž IMPOL
3 BELIGA Jon BEŽIGRAD
3 KAVNIK Maj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 ZORKO BORUT BEŽIGRAD
7 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR
7 VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž IZOLA
-81U18 - Male
1 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR
2 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KOS Timotej IMPOL
3 REMŠKAR Tevž BEŽIGRAD
5 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL
5 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK
7 MIHELIČ Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA
-90U18 - Male
1 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR
2 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 PIVK Jaka TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 PRAZNIK ILAN VELENJE
5 ZUPAN Luka TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 ŠKRGET ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
7 SVETEK Jan GOLOVEC
7 SLAPNIK Benjamin Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
+90U18 - Male
1 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA
2 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR
3 LUKŠIČ Luka KOMENDA
3 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 POTOČNIK MIHA BRANIK MARIBOR
5 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR
7 SLAVINEC Vito KRIŽEVCI
-40U18 - Female
1 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-44U18 - Female
1 STRELEC Lana DRAVA PTUJ
-48U18 - Female
1 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
2 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA
-52U18 - Female
1 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ
3 KELAVA Maja BEŽIGRAD
3 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
5 KOCJAN Neža BEŽIGRAD
5 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO
-57U18 - Female
1 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI
3 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR
3 FRECE Brina KOMENDA
5 ŠARLAH Maša OLIMPIJA
5 ROGELJ Tina BEŽIGRAD
7 GOLE Vanessa BUSHIDO
7 ŽAUCER Eva TATAMI
-63U18 - Female
1 MAZOUZI Leila Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 VRBANČIČ Laura PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA
3 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA
5 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD
5 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI
7 MAKEK Lina BEŽIGRAD
7 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-70U18 - Female
1 KOLMANKO Ema BEŽIGRAD
2 PUHALJ Brina Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula OLIMPIJA
3 ŠVALJ Naja BEŽIGRAD
5 PETROVIČ Lara BRANIK MARIBOR
5 TRATAR Tjaša OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
7 STRŽINAR PETJA TATAMI
7 ŠPUNT Gaja POLYTEAM
+70U18 - Female
1 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB
2 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI
3 GARBAJS WATZAK Neli BEŽIGRAD
3 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL
5 NOVAK HARTNER Ines GOLOVEC
5 IVEZIČ LANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER