# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 -- -- GOLOVEC U10 - male G-1
2 AGOSTO Gioele ASD Judo Kuroki U10 - male G-9
3 AGOSTO Samuele ASD Judo Kuroki U12 - Male +60
4 ANDRIĆ David POLYTEAM U14 - Male -50
5 ANGELINI Luka ANKARAN U12 - Male -60
6 ANKO ANŽE OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -29
7 ARHAR Martin POLYTEAM U16 - Male -55
8 AĆIMOV Kristijan Uchimata U16 - Male -81
9 BABIČ KALIGARIČ Karolina IZOLA U10 - female G-1
10 BAJC Žan KRŠKO U14 - Male -60
11 BAKOVIĆ Lucija Kokica U12 - female -40
12 BAKULA Ivan Borsa U8 - male G-5
13 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -66
14 BANICH GODENA Kristian Uchimata U12 - Male -32
15 BAZINA Iva Borsa U10 - female G-1
16 BAŠIČ Anel TATAMI U12 - Male -38
17 BELTRAME Ian Luc GIB ŠIŠKA U10 - male G-10
18 BENDRA Maj BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
19 BERGLEZ KOS Val BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
20 BERLOT NEJC KOPER U12 - Male -50
21 BEVK Benjamin IZOLA U12 - Male -29
22 BIANKINI Paola Kokica U14 - Female -44
23 BIZJAK Aron POLYTEAM U14 - Male -55
24 BIZJAK Teo KOMENDA U14 - Male -38
25 BIZJAK Maks JK ŠKOFJA LOKA U8 - male G-1
26 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
27 BOGDAN Antea Borsa U8 - female G-2
28 BOHORČ Anej KRŠKO U14 - Male -66
29 BORDON Tinej KOPER U14 - Male -46
30 BORSANI Gloria Uchimata U12 - female -44
31 BOŠNJAK Ivona Jigoro U14 - Female -52
32 BOŠNJAK Ivor Borsa U10 - male G-11
33 BOŠNJAK Josip Borsa U10 - male G-1
34 BRANK Lenart BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
35 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA TATAMI U14 - Female -57
36 BRATINA Leonard GORICA U8 - male G-2
37 BRDNIK Tian RAVNE U14 - Male -55
38 BREKALO Nikola Borsa U8 - male G-4
39 BRITVEC Ana Kokica U12 - female -57
40 BRIŠEVAC Lara Kokica U12 - female -40
41 BRUNI Asia ASD Judo Kuroki U12 - female -36
42 BRUNI Mattia ASD Judo Kuroki U12 - Male -32
43 BULAJIĆ David GOLOVEC U12 - Male -32
44 BURNIK Katja ŽIRI U8 - female G-3
45 BUTKOVIĆ Bartol Uchimata U14 - Male -60
46 CAREK Tin Okami U16 - Male -73
47 CEPEC Lu POLYTEAM U12 - female -52
48 CHALENKO Ivan POLYTEAM U14 - Male -42
49 CIGLENEČKI Janž BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
50 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ TATAMI U16 - Male -50
51 CIMPERŠEK Tilen GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male +66
52 CIMPERŠEK FILIP GIB ŠIŠKA U10 - male G-11
53 CLOCCHIATTI Lorenzo ASD Judo Kuroki U10 - male G-6
54 COMELLI Alessandro ASD Judo Kuroki U10 - male G-7
55 COMELLI Elisa ASD Judo Kuroki U12 - female +57
56 COSENZA Serena ASD Judo Kuroki U12 - female -44
57 CVETKO Luka GOLOVEC U12 - Male -42
58 CVETKO Anže GOLOVEC U10 - male G-1
59 CVIRN Enej KRŠKO U14 - Male -50
60 DOBLEKAR Ela GOLOVEC U14 - Female +63
61 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
62 DOLER Ana SHIDO U10 - female G-5
63 DOLER Blaž SHIDO U8 - male G-6
64 DOLINŠEK Steven TATAMI U12 - Male -42
65 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI U12 - Male -42
66 DOMITROVIČ Doria TATAMI U12 - female -30
67 DOVBYSH Arsenij IZOLA U12 - Male -32
68 DRAKSLER Nik BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
69 DREN Jure IVO REYA U16 - Male -60
70 DUJMOVIĆ Veronika Borsa U10 - female G-4
71 DUTKOVIĆ Petar Okami U12 - Male -35
72 ERBEŽNIK Luka OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -46
73 ERJAVEC Lan OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -42
74 ETIEN Perat GORICA U10 - male G-10
75 FABJANČIČ ALJAŽ KOPER U12 - Male -42
76 FABRIS David Uchimata U10 - male G-3
77 FERINO Michele ASD Judo Kuroki U10 - male G-8
78 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
79 FERŠ Filip GOLOVEC U10 - male G-1
80 FILIPIČ Jakob OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -46
81 FILIPČIČ Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -50
82 FOLO David Uchimata U10 - male G-7
83 FORSTNER Iva RAVNE U14 - Female -57
84 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
85 FURLAN Klara TATAMI U10 - female G-3
86 GABER Maks JK ŠKOFJA LOKA U10 - male G-10
87 GABERŠČIK Uroš BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -34
88 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U16 - Female -52
89 GABROVEC Jakob SHIDO U10 - male G-8
90 GABROVŠEK NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -60
91 GANTAR Nace ŽIRI U12 - Male -46
92 GANTAR ANŽE ŽIRI U12 - Male -46
93 GIORGINI Francesca ASD Judo Kuroki U10 - female G-5
94 GLAVICA JAN TATAMI U10 - male G-1
95 GLIBIĆ Pavle Borsa U8 - male G-3
96 GOLOB Neža BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -52
97 GORENC Til BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -60
98 GORIŠEK TRATNIK Gašper GOLOVEC U10 - male G-7
99 GREGORC Nejc TATAMI U14 - Male -46
100 GRIŽON Gloria KOPER U10 - female G-4
101 HEREGA Nastja GORICA U12 - female -40
102 HODŽIČ Naser TATAMI U12 - Male -29
103 HOPOVAC Tarik KOPER U16 - Male -81
104 HORVAT Kai GOLOVEC U8 - male G-1
105 HRVATIN SIMONE KOPER U12 - Male -50
106 HRVOJIĆ Zara Kokica U12 - female -44
107 ILERŠIČ Noel GOLOVEC U8 - male G-2
108 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA U14 - Male -34
109 IVANOV Dima GORICA U14 - Male -60
110 IVANOVIĆ David GOLOVEC U10 - male G-4
111 IVANUŠA Anej ŽIRI U14 - Male +66
112 IVANUŠA Tia ŽIRI U12 - female -48
113 JAKLIČ JUŠ OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -32
114 JAKOB Aljaž OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -46
115 JAMNIK Midori JK ŠKOFJA LOKA U10 - female G-5
116 JAN David SOKOL U12 - Male -38
117 JANKOVIĆ Gregor Kokica U12 - Male -29
118 JELOVČAN Liam ŽIRI U12 - Male -29
119 JENKO MINA KOMENDA U14 - Female -63
120 JERKOVIČ Adrian GOLOVEC U10 - male G-4
121 JUNUZOVIĆ Tarik OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -55
122 JURIĆ Roko Okami U10 - male G-10
123 KAJTNA Kaja OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -63
124 KAVČIČ Erik KRŠKO U12 - Male -35
125 KEJŽAR Val BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
126 KHOLODOV STEPAN KOMENDA U14 - Male -38
127 KHOLODOV ZAKHAR KOMENDA U12 - Male -32
128 KIRN Timotej IZOLA U16 - Male -60
129 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -81
130 KLEMENČIČ Tamara ŽIRI U8 - female G-1
131 KLEPIĆ Šimun Okami U10 - male G-5
132 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO U16 - Female -52
133 KOBAL Maj KOPER U12 - Male -38
134 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
135 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM U16 - Male -46
136 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM U14 - Female -36
137 KOLENKO ALEKS KOMENDA U12 - Male -46
138 KONJAJEV NIKOLAJ TATAMI U10 - male G-2
139 KOPAČ Bor ŽIRI U12 - Male -32
140 KOVAČEC LAN MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -50
141 KOVAČIĆ Alves Izak GOLOVEC U10 - male G-4
142 KOZJAN OSREDKAR Žan Žak KOPER U16 - Male -73
143 KOZOLE Miha KRŠKO U14 - Male -55
144 KOZOLE Jan KRŠKO U12 - Male -35
145 KOŠAK Nejc GOLOVEC U10 - male G-4
146 KRAJNC Filip BRASLOVČE U8 - male G-6
147 KRALJ MIHA SOKOL U14 - Male -55
148 KRALJ ŠPELA SOKOL U14 - Female -48
149 KRALJEVIĆ Melani Kokica U14 - Female -48
150 KRANJAC Val Okami U12 - Male -46
151 KRANJC Bine ADK MARIBOR U10 - male G-5
152 KREBS Vito ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
153 KREMIČ Adna GOLOVEC U10 - female G-3
154 KRESNIK Iza SHIDO U8 - female G-1
155 KREVATIN Leo Uchimata U10 - male G-3
156 KREŠIĆ Karla Borsa U10 - female G-1
157 KRIVEC JOHNY RAVNE U14 - Male -42
158 KRIŽMANČIČ Luka Aleksander KOPER U14 - Male -46
159 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -57
160 KRSTIĆ Petra Kokica U10 - female G-2
161 KUGOVNIK BREGEŠ Urban RAVNE U14 - Male -55
162 KUHARIĆ Dominik Okami U10 - male G-3
163 KULIĆ Dženan TATAMI U14 - Male -42
164 KUŠEJ Maks RAVNE U12 - Male -50
165 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
166 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
167 KVAPIL JONAŠ RUA LITIJA U14 - Male -42
168 KVAPIL Jorik LITIJA U12 - Male -32
169 KVATERNIK Jan IZOLA U12 - Male -35
170 LAZIĆ ŽANA KOMENDA U14 - Female +63
171 LEKO Anja Borsa U10 - female G-2
172 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
173 LOGONDER Tjaša BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -52
174 LOTRIČ Kaja JK ŠKOFJA LOKA U10 - female G-2
175 LOVAKOVIĆ Leonard Uchimata U12 - Male -38
176 LUKANČIČ Tine ŽIRI U12 - Male -50
177 LUKANČIČ Niko ŽIRI U8 - male G-3
178 LUTER Gabrijel Okami U12 - Male -46
179 LUŽNIK David SOKOL U14 - Male -55
180 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U16 - Male -50
181 MALGAJ ALEX LITIJA U12 - Male -42
182 MANDL JAUK Andraž RAVNE U12 - Male -55
183 MANOJLOVIĆ Jana Kokica U14 - Female -36
184 MARINKO Samo BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
185 MARIĆ Glorija Borsa U10 - female G-3
186 MARIĆ David Borsa U8 - male G-4
187 MARIĆ Katarina Borsa U8 - female G-2
188 MARJANOVIĆ Vito Uchimata U16 - Male -66
189 MARKELJ Andraž POLYTEAM U14 - Male -50
190 MARKOVIĆ Maj GORICA U16 - Male -66
191 MAROLT Urban POLYTEAM U12 - Male -32
192 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -66
193 MARTIĆ Petar Borsa U8 - male G-6
194 MAURI Christoper GORICA U12 - Male -29
195 MAURI Jeremiah GORICA U8 - male G-2
196 MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias TATAMI U14 - Male -34
197 MEDVEDIČ MARCEL GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -50
198 MEŠIĆ Mia GOLOVEC U14 - Female -36
199 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI U16 - Male -55
200 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI U16 - Male -60
201 MIHELIČ Žiga TATAMI U12 - Male -29
202 MIHORDIN Elena Kokica U10 - female G-3
203 MIJOKOVIĆ Ela Jigoro U14 - Female -52
204 MILOVANOVIĆ Vuk GORICA U14 - Male -55
205 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -50
206 MOHORČIČ Mija ŽIRI U8 - female G-1
207 MRAVLJE Rok ŽIRI U12 - Male -42
208 MUDROVČIĆ Lukas Okami U10 - male G-7
209 MUDROVČIĆ Lorena Okami U14 - Female -57
210 MUČIČ Žan SOKOL U12 - Male -60
211 MUŠIČ PIA BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Female -40
212 NABERNIK Luka IZOLA U8 - male G-5
213 NALETILIĆ Marko Borsa U8 - male G-5
214 NIKOLA BONIN TATAMI U14 - Male -42
215 NOGRAŠEK David SOKOL U14 - Male -46
216 NOVAK Jaša GORICA U8 - male G-4
217 NOVAK Zala GORICA U12 - female -40
218 NOVAK Petar Borsa U10 - male G-2
219 NOVAKOVIĆ Nikola JK ŠKOFJA LOKA U10 - male G-9
220 NOVAKOVIĆ Luka GOLOVEC U8 - male G-4
221 OBLAK Matic GOLOVEC U8 - male G-2
222 OBREZA Leon Martin SHIDO U12 - Male -42
223 OCVIRK Klara GORICA U16 - Female -63
224 OKORN MEHIČIĆ Miša GOLOVEC U12 - female -44
225 OMAHEN Filip OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -46
226 OMRZEL Žana KRŠKO U12 - female -48
227 ONIŠAK VRBAN Andrej GORICA U14 - Male -60
228 OREČ Luka Borsa U10 - male G-5
229 OSMANAGIĆ Ali TATAMI U12 - Male -32
230 OSMANAGIć Alem TATAMI U14 - Male -42
231 PADOVAC Patrik ŽIRI U8 - male G-3
232 PAGON Svit ŽIRI U10 - male G-7
233 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA U16 - Male -66
234 PAHOR Manca GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -36
235 PAJMON Mark TATAMI U14 - Male -50
236 PANCER-MEMIĆ Fran Okami U12 - Male -35
237 PARADŽIK Blaž TATAMI U14 - Male -60
238 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
239 PEREKOVIĆ Ivan Kokica U12 - Male -38
240 PEREKOVIĆ Tena Kokica U14 - Female -44
241 PERIŠIĆ Teodor OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -46
242 PERUŠKO Jan Uchimata U10 - male G-3
243 PERŠE Čarna GORICA U16 - Female -70
244 PETERNEL Lovro ŽIRI U10 - male G-11
245 PETERNELJ Nuša ŽIRI U14 - Female -52
246 PETKOVIČ Jan JK ŠKOFJA LOKA U12 - Male -42
247 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER U14 - Male -34
248 PETROVIĆ Filip Uchimata U14 - Male -42
249 PETROVIĆ Feliks Uchimata U10 - male G-2
250 PEULIĆ Tibor GOLOVEC U14 - Male -50
251 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO U16 - Female -70
252 PEVEC Zala SHIDO U14 - Female -44
253 PIERRO Antonio ASD Judo Kuroki U12 - Male -35
254 PIKULA Žan GORICA U14 - Male -38
255 PINJUH Lea Borsa U10 - female G-2
256 PINJUH Sara Borsa U10 - female G-2
257 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
258 PINTARIČ Aleksander BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
259 PIRC Aljaž KRŠKO U14 - Male -60
260 PLANTAN Loti ŽIRI U12 - female -52
261 PLAZNIK Dušan KOPER U14 - Male -38
262 PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana KOPER U14 - Female +63
263 PLIEKHOV Andrii GORICA U14 - Male -46
264 PLIEKHOV Illia GORICA U10 - male G-9
265 PLIVERIČ Mark GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -42
266 PLUT ČAVIČ Maks GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -38
267 POHOLE MALIS Martin TATAMI U12 - Male -50
268 POR Aljaž SOKOL U14 - Male -34
269 POTOČAR Tim ŽIRI U10 - male G-4
270 POTOČKI Dora Uchimata U14 - Female -44
271 POTOČNIK Jure IVO REYA U14 - Male -46
272 PRAŠNIKAR Nik JK ŠKOFJA LOKA U10 - male G-7
273 PRESKER Barbara Kokica U10 - female G-2
274 PROGAR Aljaž JK ŠKOFJA LOKA U12 - Male -32
275 PROSEN Maks ŽIRI U12 - Male -32
276 PROSEN Maja ŽIRI U10 - female G-2
277 PUHEK Lin Tia BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -48
278 PUHEK Maj OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -42
279 PUČKO NOVAK Jutra JK ŠKOFJA LOKA U12 - female -52
280 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
281 PŠAKER Žan TATAMI U12 - Male -46
282 RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -38
283 RAJNER Briana GOLOVEC U14 - Female -63
284 RAMEŠA TERESA KOPER U10 - female G-4
285 RAMIĆ LANA BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Female -36
286 RAZINGER Svit OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -42
287 REBERNAK PERKON Matija KOPER U12 - Male -35
288 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -44
289 REŠEK Samuel IZOLA U10 - male G-2
290 REŠEK Ermano IZOLA U10 - male G-3
291 RIHTAR LANA GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -48
292 ROME ULA TATAMI U16 - Female +70
293 ROVANŠEK Urban GOLOVEC U10 - male G-4
294 ROŽEJ Jošt RAVNE U14 - Male -60
295 RUDIČ MAŠA GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -30
296 RUPNIK Evita GORICA U8 - female G-2
297 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -46
298 SAGADINJ Brin ADK MARIBOR U10 - male G-3
299 SAGADINJ Žiga ADK MARIBOR U8 - male G-3
300 SAKSIDA PEROŠA Lara ANKARAN U10 - female G-3
301 SAMARDŽIJA Noel TATAMI U10 - male G-5
302 SANKOVIČ Vid TATAMI U10 - male G-8
303 SEJDIJA Rion GOLOVEC U12 - Male -60
304 SELIŠKAR Svit GIB ŠIŠKA U10 - male G-8
305 SEMOLIČ Matevž KOPER U10 - male G-2
306 SEP Sara LENDAVA U16 - Female -70
307 SESAR Marta Borsa U10 - female G-3
308 SEVER Tine TATAMI U10 - male G-3
309 SIMIĆ Nemanja ŽIRI U10 - male G-5
310 SIMIĆ Leonard ADK MARIBOR U10 - male G-8
311 SIMONIČ SARA KOPER U12 - female -52
312 SIMONIČ Svit KOPER U10 - male G-1
313 SIVČEVIĆ Ela POLYTEAM U14 - Female -57
314 SKERBIŠ LOVRO SHIDO U10 - male G-9
315 SKERBIŠ Lenart SHIDO U12 - Male -42
316 SKRBINŠEK Leon GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -46
317 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -44
318 SMERAJC MARK SOKOL U12 - Male -38
319 SMREKAR Dan OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -29
320 SOLDATIĆ Jakob IZOLA U10 - male G-8
321 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI U16 - Male -50
322 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -48
323 SREBERNJAK Nejc TATAMI U14 - Male -55
324 STANISAVLJEVIČ KAJTAN SOKOL U14 - Male -55
325 STANKO Enej SHIDO U10 - male G-6
326 STANČIČ Jakob GOLOVEC U10 - male G-2
327 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA U14 - Female -48
328 STAROVASNIK Svit KOMENDA U12 - Male -38
329 STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -55
330 STOJKOVIĆ Lina TATAMI U10 - female G-1
331 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI U16 - Female +70
332 STRAŽIŠČAR Ula POLYTEAM U14 - Female -57
333 STRELEC Lan DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -42
334 STRELEC GORŠE Taj OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -50
335 STUPICA Maruša OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -44
336 SUHADOLNIK Izak OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -42
337 SUŠNIK Jaka RAVNE U14 - Male -50
338 SVETEK Maša GOLOVEC U14 - Female -52
339 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI U16 - Female -40
340 TAJNER Jaka GOLOVEC U8 - male G-1
341 TAJNŠEK Ambrož ŽIRI U8 - male G-1
342 TALIĆ Leonardo Borsa U10 - male G-6
343 TAVČAR Erazem ŽIRI U10 - male G-6
344 TELL GOLJA GAJA GORICA U16 - Female -44
345 TELL GOLJA ANDREJ GORICA U14 - Male -55
346 TKALEC Enej TATAMI U14 - Male -50
347 TODOROV NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -55
348 TOMAS Ema TATAMI U12 - female +57
349 TOMINŠEK Voranc Miha GOLOVEC U14 - Male -42
350 TOMIĆ Lina GOLOVEC U10 - female G-4
351 TOMIČ Valentin IZOLA U10 - male G-3
352 TRAJKOV Hristo KOPER U10 - male G-1
353 TRATENŠEK Ožbej SHIDO U8 - male G-5
354 TRENDOV Martin KOPER U16 - Male -55
355 TRIFKOVIČ Lazar SHIDO U10 - male G-6
356 TRUPELJAK Noa Okami U10 - male G-7
357 TRŠAR Matija ŽIRI U14 - Male -46
358 TRŠAR ANDRAŽ ŽIRI U12 - Male -29
359 TURK BERČNIK RUBEN GORICA U14 - Male -55
360 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA GORICA U16 - Female -70
361 URBANC LOVRO TATAMI U10 - male G-11
362 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM U16 - Male -42
363 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA U14 - Female -52
364 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
365 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA U14 - Male -50
366 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA U16 - Female -57
367 VELIKONJA FILIP GORICA U10 - male G-6
368 VENINGER Ema SHIDO U10 - female G-2
369 VERBNIK MARK GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -42
370 VERBNIK BRINA GIB ŠIŠKA U10 - female G-4
371 VERDELJ PAL Lev GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -55
372 VESNICER Jaša RAVNE U14 - Male -55
373 VETERNIK Anej SHIDO U14 - Male -55
374 VEZJAK Angela GORICA U12 - female -36
375 VEZJAK Irenej GORICA U14 - Male -34
376 VEZJAK Gabrijel GORICA U10 - male G-2
377 VIDEC Kristina KOMENDA U16 - Female +70
378 VIDMAR Mark ŽIRI U8 - male G-5
379 VIDOVIČ Tia RAVNE U14 - Female +63
380 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -73
381 VLAŠIĆ Vanja Kokica U12 - female -36
382 VODEB Lan KOPER U16 - Male -60
383 VODEB Leo KOPER U14 - Male -38
384 VODOPIVEC Vito GORICA U16 - Male -66
385 VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej TATAMI U16 - Male -60
386 VOLČJAK Rok JK ŠKOFJA LOKA U12 - Male -50
387 VRLJIĆ Lucija Borsa U8 - female G-3
388 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -42
389 VUKALIĆ Daris GOLOVEC U10 - male G-5
390 VUNDUK Maksim OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -50
391 WEISS Peter TATAMI U16 - Male -55
392 WERNER Hugo GOLOVEC U10 - male G-1
393 ZALAR Maj BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
394 ZEBEC Sergei TATAMI U10 - male G-2
395 ZEBEC VIKTOR TATAMI U12 - Male -35
396 ZGURIĆ Tara Kokica U10 - female G-1
397 ZONTA Viva IZOLA U12 - female -52
398 ZUPANČIČ Hana BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -48
399 ČEBULJ Maks BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
400 ČERJEKOVIČ Teodor RAVNE U14 - Male -55
401 ČERKEZ Nika Borsa U8 - female G-3
402 ČERMELJ Žan GORICA U12 - Male -35
403 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -46
404 ČERNIC MATIJA GORICA U10 - male G-4
405 ČUJAK Barbara Borsa U10 - female G-5
406 ČULJAK Patrik Borsa U10 - male G-8
407 ĐOLO Matej Borsa U10 - male G-4
408 ŠAVLE Nicol IZOLA U14 - Female -48
409 ŠAVLE Marko IZOLA U14 - Male -42
410 ŠAVOR TAVČAR Patrik ŽIRI U10 - male G-7
411 ŠAVOR TAVČAR Markus ŽIRI U10 - male G-9
412 ŠAVRON Patrik ANKARAN U10 - male G-8
413 ŠEGA Aljaž ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
414 ŠINKOVEC Domen TATAMI U16 - Male -73
415 ŠKARJA MAMIĆ Maksimilijan GORICA U12 - Male -38
416 ŠKERLAVAJ Brin TATAMI U14 - Male -42
417 ŠKOPEC Ela Jigoro U14 - Female -44
418 ŠKRABA Živa SOKOL U12 - female -52
419 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA U16 - Female -70
420 ŠKRJANC Gregor GOLOVEC U14 - Male -46
421 ŠLATKA Ana Vita Okami U14 - Female -48
422 ŠPACAPAN MAXIMILIAN GORICA U12 - Male -32
423 ŠPUNT Evelin POLYTEAM U14 - Female -48
424 ŠTOKOVNIK ELI SHIDO U16 - Female -48
425 ŠTOS PALAČKOVIĆ Kristjan GOLOVEC U10 - male G-5
426 ŠUBIC Oskar ŽIRI U8 - male G-4
427 ŠUMAR Denial ANKARAN U10 - male G-11
428 ŽAUCER Ana TATAMI U16 - Female -48
429 ŽBOGAR Talin IZOLA U10 - male G-6
430 ŽERJAL JAKA KOPER U12 - Male -60
431 ŽERJAL JURE KOPER U10 - male G-6
432 ŽERJAV Sven GOLOVEC U14 - Male -38
433 ŽNIDARŠIČ Beno OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -32
434 ŽONTAR Nik JK ŠKOFJA LOKA U10 - male G-5
435 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -44
436 ŽVANUT ANA GORICA U14 - Female -44
437 ŽVANUT JAKOB GORICA U14 - Male -42