-42U16 - Male
1 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR
2 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM
3 STRELEC Lan DRAVA PTUJ
-46U16 - Male
1 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM
-50U16 - Male
1 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA
2 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI
3 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ
4 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ TATAMI
5 KOVAČEC LAN MURSKA SOBOTA
-55U16 - Male
1 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 WEISS Peter TATAMI
3 TRENDOV Martin KOPER
3 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI
5 ARHAR Martin POLYTEAM
7 VERDELJ PAL Lev GIB ŠIŠKA
-60U16 - Male
1 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR
2 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 DREN Jure IVO REYA
3 VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej TATAMI
5 VODEB Lan KOPER
5 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI
7 KIRN Timotej IZOLA
-66U16 - Male
1 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA
2 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR
3 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA
3 MARKOVIĆ Maj GORICA
5 MARJANOVIĆ Vito Uchimata
5 VODOPIVEC Vito GORICA
-73U16 - Male
1 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA
2 CAREK Tin Okami
3 ŠINKOVEC Domen TATAMI
4 KOZJAN OSREDKAR Žan Žak KOPER
-81U16 - Male
1 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR
2 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA
3 HOPOVAC Tarik KOPER
4 AĆIMOV Kristijan Uchimata
+81U16 - Male
1 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR
2 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR
3 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR
-40U16 - Female
1 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI
-44U16 - Female
1 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR
2 TELL GOLJA GAJA GORICA
-48U16 - Female
1 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR
2 ŽAUCER Ana TATAMI
3 ŠTOKOVNIK ELI SHIDO
-52U16 - Female
1 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
2 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO
-57U16 - Female
1 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA
-63U16 - Female
1 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR
3 OCVIRK Klara GORICA
-70U16 - Female
1 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA
2 SEP Sara LENDAVA
3 PERŠE Čarna GORICA
4 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA GORICA
5 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO
+70U16 - Female
1 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI
2 VIDEC Kristina KOMENDA
3 ROME ULA TATAMI
-34U14 - Male
1 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA
2 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER
3 POR Aljaž SOKOL
3 VEZJAK Irenej GORICA
5 MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias TATAMI
5 GABERŠČIK Uroš BEŽIGRAD
-38U14 - Male
1 VODEB Leo KOPER
2 KHOLODOV STEPAN KOMENDA
3 RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar GIB ŠIŠKA
3 ŽERJAV Sven GOLOVEC
5 PLAZNIK Dušan KOPER
5 BIZJAK Teo KOMENDA
7 PLUT ČAVIČ Maks GIB ŠIŠKA
7 PIKULA Žan GORICA
-42U14 - Male
1 KVAPIL JONAŠ RUA LITIJA
2 KRIVEC JOHNY RAVNE
3 PETROVIĆ Filip Uchimata
3 ŽVANUT JAKOB GORICA
5 OSMANAGIć Alem TATAMI
5 BRANK Lenart BEŽIGRAD
7 NIKOLA BONIN TATAMI
7 KULIĆ Dženan TATAMI
-46U14 - Male
1 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR
2 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR
3 CIGLENEČKI Janž BEŽIGRAD
3 ZALAR Maj BEŽIGRAD
5 KRIŽMANČIČ Luka Aleksander KOPER
5 PINTARIČ Aleksander BEŽIGRAD
7 TRŠAR Matija ŽIRI
7 GREGORC Nejc TATAMI
-50U14 - Male
1 VUNDUK Maksim OLIMPIJA
2 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA
3 STRELEC GORŠE Taj OLIMPIJA
3 DRAKSLER Nik BEŽIGRAD
5 ANDRIĆ David POLYTEAM
5 CVIRN Enej KRŠKO
7 FILIPČIČ Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA
7 SUŠNIK Jaka RAVNE
-55U14 - Male
1 ČEBULJ Maks BEŽIGRAD
2 KRALJ MIHA SOKOL
3 KUGOVNIK BREGEŠ Urban RAVNE
3 TELL GOLJA ANDREJ GORICA
5 SREBERNJAK Nejc TATAMI
5 VESNICER Jaša RAVNE
7 BIZJAK Aron POLYTEAM
7 MILOVANOVIĆ Vuk GORICA
-60U14 - Male
1 PARADŽIK Blaž TATAMI
2 ROŽEJ Jošt RAVNE
3 BUTKOVIĆ Bartol Uchimata
3 GORENC Til BEŽIGRAD
5 PIRC Aljaž KRŠKO
5 BAJC Žan KRŠKO
7 GABROVŠEK NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA
7 IVANOV Dima GORICA
-66U14 - Male
1 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano BEŽIGRAD
2 BOHORČ Anej KRŠKO
+66U14 - Male
1 BERGLEZ KOS Val BEŽIGRAD
2 KREBS Vito ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR
3 IVANUŠA Anej ŽIRI
5 BENDRA Maj BEŽIGRAD
5 CIMPERŠEK Tilen GIB ŠIŠKA
-29U12 - Male
1 ANKO ANŽE OLIMPIJA
2 TRŠAR ANDRAŽ ŽIRI
3 SMREKAR Dan OLIMPIJA
3 HODŽIČ Naser TATAMI
5 MIHELIČ Žiga TATAMI
5 BEVK Benjamin IZOLA
7 JELOVČAN Liam ŽIRI
7 MAURI Christoper GORICA
-32U12 - Male
1 KVAPIL Jorik LITIJA
2 KHOLODOV ZAKHAR KOMENDA
3 KOPAČ Bor ŽIRI
3 OSMANAGIĆ Ali TATAMI
5 PROSEN Maks ŽIRI
5 BANICH GODENA Kristian Uchimata
7 BULAJIĆ David GOLOVEC
7 DOVBYSH Arsenij IZOLA
-35U12 - Male
1 ZEBEC VIKTOR TATAMI
2 PANCER-MEMIĆ Fran Okami
3 REBERNAK PERKON Matija KOPER
3 DUTKOVIĆ Petar Okami
5 KVATERNIK Jan IZOLA
5 KOZOLE Jan KRŠKO
7 PIERRO Antonio ASD Judo Kuroki
7 KAVČIČ Erik KRŠKO
-38U12 - Male
1 JAN David SOKOL
2 PEREKOVIĆ Ivan Kokica
3 SMERAJC MARK SOKOL
3 KOBAL Maj KOPER
5 LOVAKOVIĆ Leonard Uchimata
5 BAŠIČ Anel TATAMI
7 STAROVASNIK Svit KOMENDA
7 ŠKARJA MAMIĆ Maksimilijan GORICA
-42U12 - Male
1 DOLINŠEK Steven TATAMI
2 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI
3 RAZINGER Svit OLIMPIJA
3 PUHEK Maj OLIMPIJA
5 FABJANČIČ ALJAŽ KOPER
5 PETKOVIČ Jan JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
7 SKERBIŠ Lenart SHIDO
7 PLIVERIČ Mark GIB ŠIŠKA
-46U12 - Male
1 GANTAR Nace ŽIRI
2 JAKOB Aljaž OLIMPIJA
3 KRANJAC Val Okami
3 FILIPIČ Jakob OLIMPIJA
5 KOLENKO ALEKS KOMENDA
5 PŠAKER Žan TATAMI
7 PERIŠIĆ Teodor OLIMPIJA
7 OMAHEN Filip OLIMPIJA
-50U12 - Male
1 LUKANČIČ Tine ŽIRI
2 MEDVEDIČ MARCEL GIB ŠIŠKA
3 KUŠEJ Maks RAVNE
3 POHOLE MALIS Martin TATAMI
5 HRVATIN SIMONE KOPER
5 BERLOT NEJC KOPER
7 VOLČJAK Rok JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
-55U12 - Male
1 MANDL JAUK Andraž RAVNE
2 TODOROV NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA
3 JUNUZOVIĆ Tarik OLIMPIJA
-60U12 - Male
1 ANGELINI Luka ANKARAN
2 MUČIČ Žan SOKOL
3 SEJDIJA Rion GOLOVEC
4 ŽERJAL JAKA KOPER
+60U12 - Male
1 AGOSTO Samuele ASD Judo Kuroki
-30U12 - female
1 DOMITROVIČ Doria TATAMI
2 RUDIČ MAŠA GIB ŠIŠKA
-36U12 - female
1 BRUNI Asia ASD Judo Kuroki
2 VLAŠIĆ Vanja Kokica
3 PAHOR Manca GIB ŠIŠKA
4 VEZJAK Angela GORICA
-40U12 - female
1 BAKOVIĆ Lucija Kokica
2 BRIŠEVAC Lara Kokica
3 NOVAK Zala GORICA
4 HEREGA Nastja GORICA
-44U12 - female
1 HRVOJIĆ Zara Kokica
2 COSENZA Serena ASD Judo Kuroki
3 OKORN MEHIČIĆ Miša GOLOVEC
4 BORSANI Gloria Uchimata
-48U12 - female
1 OMRZEL Žana KRŠKO
2 IVANUŠA Tia ŽIRI
3 RIHTAR LANA GIB ŠIŠKA
-52U12 - female
1 ŠKRABA Živa SOKOL
2 ZONTA Viva IZOLA
3 PLANTAN Loti ŽIRI
3 PUČKO NOVAK Jutra JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
5 CEPEC Lu POLYTEAM
5 SIMONIČ SARA KOPER
-57U12 - female
1 BRITVEC Ana Kokica
+57U12 - female
1 COMELLI Elisa ASD Judo Kuroki
2 TOMAS Ema TATAMI
-36U14 - Female
1 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM
2 MANOJLOVIĆ Jana Kokica
3 RAMIĆ LANA BRANIK MARIBOR
4 MEŠIĆ Mia GOLOVEC
-40U14 - Female
1 MUŠIČ PIA BRANIK MARIBOR
-44U14 - Female
1 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR
2 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR
3 ŠKOPEC Ela Jigoro
3 PEREKOVIĆ Tena Kokica
5 BIANKINI Paola Kokica
5 ŽVANUT ANA GORICA
7 PEVEC Zala SHIDO
7 POTOČKI Dora Uchimata
-48U14 - Female
1 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA
2 ŠLATKA Ana Vita Okami
3 PUHEK Lin Tia BEŽIGRAD
3 KRALJ ŠPELA SOKOL
5 ZUPANČIČ Hana BEŽIGRAD
5 KRALJEVIĆ Melani Kokica
7 ŠAVLE Nicol IZOLA
7 ŠPUNT Evelin POLYTEAM
-52U14 - Female
1 LOGONDER Tjaša BEŽIGRAD
2 BOŠNJAK Ivona Jigoro
3 SVETEK Maša GOLOVEC
3 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA
5 MIJOKOVIĆ Ela Jigoro
5 GOLOB Neža BEŽIGRAD
7 PETERNELJ Nuša ŽIRI
-57U14 - Female
1 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA TATAMI
2 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR
3 MUDROVČIĆ Lorena Okami
3 FORSTNER Iva RAVNE
5 STRAŽIŠČAR Ula POLYTEAM
5 SIVČEVIĆ Ela POLYTEAM
-63U14 - Female
1 KAJTNA Kaja OLIMPIJA
2 JENKO MINA KOMENDA
3 RAJNER Briana GOLOVEC
+63U14 - Female
1 PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana KOPER
2 DOBLEKAR Ela GOLOVEC
3 VIDOVIČ Tia RAVNE
4 LAZIĆ ŽANA KOMENDA
G-1U10 - male
1 -- -- GOLOVEC
2 GLAVICA JAN TATAMI
3 CVETKO Anže GOLOVEC
3 BOŠNJAK Josip Borsa
5 WERNER Hugo GOLOVEC
5 FERŠ Filip GOLOVEC
7 SIMONIČ Svit KOPER
7 TRAJKOV Hristo KOPER
G-2U10 - male
1 ZEBEC Sergei TATAMI
2 SEMOLIČ Matevž KOPER
3 PETROVIĆ Feliks Uchimata
3 NOVAK Petar Borsa
5 REŠEK Samuel IZOLA
5 VEZJAK Gabrijel GORICA
7 KONJAJEV NIKOLAJ TATAMI
7 STANČIČ Jakob GOLOVEC
G-3U10 - male
1 KUHARIĆ Dominik Okami
2 FABRIS David Uchimata
3 REŠEK Ermano IZOLA
3 TOMIČ Valentin IZOLA
5 SAGADINJ Brin ADK MARIBOR
5 SEVER Tine TATAMI
7 PERUŠKO Jan Uchimata
7 KREVATIN Leo Uchimata
G-4U10 - male
1 JERKOVIČ Adrian GOLOVEC
2 ČERNIC MATIJA GORICA
3 POTOČAR Tim ŽIRI
3 ROVANŠEK Urban GOLOVEC
5 KOVAČIĆ Alves Izak GOLOVEC
5 ĐOLO Matej Borsa
7 KOŠAK Nejc GOLOVEC
7 IVANOVIĆ David GOLOVEC
G-5U10 - male
1 SIMIĆ Nemanja ŽIRI
2 KRANJC Bine ADK MARIBOR
3 KLEPIĆ Šimun Okami
3 SAMARDŽIJA Noel TATAMI
5 ŠTOS PALAČKOVIĆ Kristjan GOLOVEC
5 ŽONTAR Nik JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
7 VUKALIĆ Daris GOLOVEC
7 OREČ Luka Borsa
G-6U10 - male
1 VELIKONJA FILIP GORICA
2 ŽBOGAR Talin IZOLA
3 CLOCCHIATTI Lorenzo ASD Judo Kuroki
3 TALIĆ Leonardo Borsa
5 TAVČAR Erazem ŽIRI
5 ŽERJAL JURE KOPER
7 TRIFKOVIČ Lazar SHIDO
7 STANKO Enej SHIDO
G-7U10 - male
1 MUDROVČIĆ Lukas Okami
2 TRUPELJAK Noa Okami
3 GORIŠEK TRATNIK Gašper GOLOVEC
3 COMELLI Alessandro ASD Judo Kuroki
5 PAGON Svit ŽIRI
5 ŠAVOR TAVČAR Patrik ŽIRI
7 FOLO David Uchimata
7 PRAŠNIKAR Nik JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
G-8U10 - male
1 GABROVEC Jakob SHIDO
2 SOLDATIĆ Jakob IZOLA
3 SELIŠKAR Svit GIB ŠIŠKA
3 SANKOVIČ Vid TATAMI
5 ŠAVRON Patrik ANKARAN
5 ČULJAK Patrik Borsa
7 SIMIĆ Leonard ADK MARIBOR
7 FERINO Michele ASD Judo Kuroki
G-9U10 - male
1 SKERBIŠ LOVRO SHIDO
2 AGOSTO Gioele ASD Judo Kuroki
3 PLIEKHOV Illia GORICA
4 ŠAVOR TAVČAR Markus ŽIRI
5 NOVAKOVIĆ Nikola JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
G-10U10 - male
1 BELTRAME Ian Luc GIB ŠIŠKA
2 ETIEN Perat GORICA
3 GABER Maks JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
4 JURIĆ Roko Okami
G-11U10 - male
1 CIMPERŠEK FILIP GIB ŠIŠKA
2 PETERNEL Lovro ŽIRI
3 BOŠNJAK Ivor Borsa
4 URBANC LOVRO TATAMI
5 ŠUMAR Denial ANKARAN
G-1U10 - female
1 ZGURIĆ Tara Kokica
2 STOJKOVIĆ Lina TATAMI
3 BAZINA Iva Borsa
4 KREŠIĆ Karla Borsa
5 BABIČ KALIGARIČ Karolina IZOLA
G-2U10 - female
1 PROSEN Maja ŽIRI
2 KRSTIĆ Petra Kokica
3 VENINGER Ema SHIDO
3 LEKO Anja Borsa
5 LOTRIČ Kaja JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
5 PINJUH Lea Borsa
7 PRESKER Barbara Kokica
7 PINJUH Sara Borsa
G-3U10 - female
1 MIHORDIN Elena Kokica
2 MARIĆ Glorija Borsa
3 FURLAN Klara TATAMI
3 KREMIČ Adna GOLOVEC
5 SAKSIDA PEROŠA Lara ANKARAN
5 SESAR Marta Borsa
G-4U10 - female
1 VERBNIK BRINA GIB ŠIŠKA
2 RAMEŠA TERESA KOPER
3 GRIŽON Gloria KOPER
4 DUJMOVIĆ Veronika Borsa
5 TOMIĆ Lina GOLOVEC
G-5U10 - female
1 DOLER Ana SHIDO
2 GIORGINI Francesca ASD Judo Kuroki
3 JAMNIK Midori JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
4 ČUJAK Barbara Borsa
G-1U8 - male
1 TAJNER Jaka GOLOVEC
2 TAJNŠEK Ambrož ŽIRI
3 HORVAT Kai GOLOVEC
4 BIZJAK Maks JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
G-2U8 - male
1 MAURI Jeremiah GORICA
2 BRATINA Leonard GORICA
3 OBLAK Matic GOLOVEC
4 ILERŠIČ Noel GOLOVEC
G-3U8 - male
1 LUKANČIČ Niko ŽIRI
2 SAGADINJ Žiga ADK MARIBOR
3 PADOVAC Patrik ŽIRI
4 GLIBIĆ Pavle Borsa
G-4U8 - male
1 NOVAK Jaša GORICA
2 BREKALO Nikola Borsa
3 ŠUBIC Oskar ŽIRI
4 MARIĆ David Borsa
5 NOVAKOVIĆ Luka GOLOVEC
G-5U8 - male
1 NALETILIĆ Marko Borsa
2 NABERNIK Luka IZOLA
3 VIDMAR Mark ŽIRI
4 TRATENŠEK Ožbej SHIDO
5 BAKULA Ivan Borsa
G-6U8 - male
1 MARTIĆ Petar Borsa
2 KRAJNC Filip BRASLOVČE
3 DOLER Blaž SHIDO
G-1U8 - female
1 KRESNIK Iza SHIDO
2 KLEMENČIČ Tamara ŽIRI
3 MOHORČIČ Mija ŽIRI
G-2U8 - female
1 MARIĆ Katarina Borsa
2 BOGDAN Antea Borsa
3 RUPNIK Evita GORICA
G-3U8 - female
1 VRLJIĆ Lucija Borsa
2 ČERKEZ Nika Borsa
3 BURNIK Katja ŽIRI