# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ACCETO VRANAC Silvan GOLOVEC U12 - Male -38
2 ADILOVIĆ Adnan BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
3 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA U14 - Male -55
4 AGOSIO Samuele ASD Judo Kuroki U12 - Male +60
5 ALAGIĆ Nemanja BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -35
6 ALASEVIĆ Nikola JUDOKA BEOGRAD U14 - Male -42
7 ANDRIĆ David POLYTEAM U14 - Male -50
8 ANGELINI Luka ANKARAN U12 - Male -60
9 ARSENIĆ Aleksandra TATAMI U14 - Female -63
10 ASANOSKI Alen BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male +81
11 ATANASKOSKA Emilija BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -57
12 AVRAMOVIĆ Boban JUDOKA BEOGRAD U14 - Male -38
13 BAJER Miroslav Zlinsky kraj U14 - Male -34
14 BALUNOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -46
15 BAN Erazem Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -66
16 BARASI Marco ASD Judo Kuroki U12 - Male -46
17 BARBER ALINA APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -63
18 BARTOL Jakob BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -55
19 BASSI Thibaud Team Switzerland U16 - Male -46
20 BAZIKOVÁ Laura Zlinsky kraj U14 - Female -63
21 BAŠIČ Anel TATAMI U12 - Male -38
22 BEGIĆ Aman TATAMI U12 - Male +60
23 BELLAY Jordan Team Switzerland U12 - Male -35
24 BENDER Samuel Team Switzerland U14 - Male -38
25 BENČIĆ Ivan Istarski borac Pula U14 - Male -66
26 BERBERAT Enzo Team Switzerland U14 - Male -34
27 BERGLEZ KOS Val BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
28 BERKA Jan Zlinsky kraj U14 - Male -60
29 BERNIK ZANA TATAMI U14 - Female -52
30 BIZJAK Teo KOMENDA U14 - Male -38
31 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
32 BOJNEC Tia BEŽIGRAD U12 - female -57
33 BOKAL Filip GOLOVEC U12 - Male -55
34 BONJOUR Achille Team Switzerland U14 - Male -34
35 BOROJEVIĆ Tomi KOHEZIJA U14 - Male -38
36 BOŽENK Tilen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -60
37 BOŽIČ Maj RAVNE U12 - Male -29
38 BOŽIČ Aleks KRŠKO U12 - Male -29
39 BRADAČ Bor BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
40 BRADAČ Gal MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -50
41 BRANK Lenart BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
42 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA TATAMI U14 - Female -57
43 BRDNIK Matic BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -46
44 BRESTOVAC ŽAN LUKA TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U12 - Male -46
45 BREZNIK Pika LENDAVA U12 - female -27
46 BRLEK Bor APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -38
47 BRUNI Asia ASD Judo Kuroki U12 - female -36
48 BRUNI Mattia ASD Judo Kuroki U12 - Male -32
49 BRÁZDA Aleš Brno U16 - Male -60
50 BUBNIČ Lara ANKARAN U14 - Female -40
51 BURJAN Patrik Bor TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -42
52 CARBONE Zéno Team Switzerland U12 - Male -35
53 CHANG Shunyi MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -29
54 CHANG Shunxin BEŽIGRAD U12 - female -30
55 CIGALE Zala BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Female -57
56 CIGLENEČKI Janž BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
57 CIGLENEČKI Urh MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -32
58 CIGLIČ VID KOMENDA U12 - Male -32
59 CIMERMAN Nejc BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
60 CLARK Isabelle Team Switzerland U16 - Female -57
61 CODUTTI MATTIA GINO ASD Judo Kuroki U16 - Male -50
62 COMELLI Elisa ASD Judo Kuroki U12 - female +57
63 CORADAZZI CHIARA ASD Judo Kuroki U14 - Female -57
64 CORI Silvano Team Switzerland U16 - Male -42
65 CORI Timéo Team Switzerland U14 - Male -42
66 COSENZA Serena ASD Judo Kuroki U12 - female -44
67 DOBLEKAR Ela GOLOVEC U14 - Female +63
68 DOBOVŠEK Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
69 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
70 DOLINŠEK Steven TATAMI U12 - Male -42
71 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI U12 - Male -42
72 DRAGANOVIĆ Tarik Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -38
73 DRAGIĆ NAVERŠNIK Vid BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
74 DRAKSLER Nik BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
75 DREN Jure IVO REYA U16 - Male -60
76 DREVENŠEK Nuša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
77 ERJAVEC Lan OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -46
78 FEFER Bina VRHNIKA U16 - Female -48
79 FERBEŽAR Erazem SOKOL U16 - Male -73
80 FILIPIČ Jakob OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -46
81 FLAH Fran Istarski borac Pula U14 - Male -46
82 FORSTNER Iva RAVNE U14 - Female -57
83 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
84 FRANK Maruša DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -52
85 FREŠER Jani APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male +60
86 FRIDERICH Sacha GOLOVEC U16 - Male -66
87 GABERŠEK Jan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -38
88 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U16 - Female -52
89 GABROVŠEK NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -60
90 GANTAR Nace ŽIRI U12 - Male -46
91 GERMAN Andrej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -38
92 GERMAN Uroš ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -38
93 GOLOB Lovro BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
94 GOLOB Neža BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -52
95 GOMAZ Marija APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -52
96 GOMAZ Sara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -57
97 GORENC Til BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -60
98 GORIŠEK Teo Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
99 GORJUP Manca VRHNIKA U12 - female -30
100 GOŠNAK Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -46
101 GOŠNAK Luka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -35
102 GRAD ROME Jan BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
103 GRDEN Pika KAMNIK U12 - female -48
104 GREGORC Nejc TATAMI U14 - Male -46
105 GRIL Gal MUTA U12 - Male -60
106 GRIČAR Nik BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -50
107 GROBELŠEK Lara TATAMI U14 - Female -52
108 GROBOLJŠEK ENEJ LITIJA U12 - Male -29
109 GROM ALJAŽ VRHNIKA U14 - Male -46
110 GRUBELNIK Neža RAVNE U12 - female -30
111 GRUJIĆ Kosta JUDOKA BEOGRAD U14 - Male -42
112 GWIZDZOVÁ Gabriela Zlinsky kraj U14 - Female -44
113 GWIZDZOVÁ Alžběta Zlinsky kraj U14 - Female -48
114 HAMERŠAK Jakob BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -73
115 HAMPL Adam Zlinsky kraj U14 - Male -50
116 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
117 HERIČ Michael Tit ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB U12 - Male -55
118 HODŽIČ Naser TATAMI U12 - Male -29
119 HONTIUK Makar Sport School Artem U12 - Male -46
120 HONTIUK Roman Sport School Artem U14 - Male -42
121 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Female -63
122 HORŇÁK Josef Zlinsky kraj U12 - Male -29
123 HORŇÁKOVÁ Adéla Zlinsky kraj U14 - Female -48
124 HRANILOVIĆ Fran Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -60
125 HRBÁČKOVÁ Nella Zlinsky kraj U14 - Female -48
126 HRIBERNIK Ajda IMPOL U12 - female -30
127 HRUP Brina IMPOL U12 - female +57
128 HUBER JAN KRIŠTOF TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U14 - Male -66
129 ILIĆ SARA JUDOKA BEOGRAD U14 - Female -52
130 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA U14 - Male -34
131 IVANUŠA Anej ŽIRI U14 - Male +66
132 IVANUŠA Tia ŽIRI U12 - female -48
133 JAJIĆ Nina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U12 - female -40
134 JAKLIN Ema LENDAVA U12 - female -30
135 JAKOB Aljaž OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -46
136 JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -66
137 JAMER LARA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Female -70
138 JANDÍK Kryštof Zlinsky kraj U14 - Male -42
139 JANKOVIĆ CRNČEC Loren Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -42
140 JANOŠOVÁ Sabina Zlinsky kraj U16 - Female -57
141 JERE Jurij BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -35
142 JERMAN Tian BUSHIDO U16 - Male -60
143 JEZERNIK Aljaž ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -32
144 JEZOVŠEK SLATINEK Jakob ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -32
145 JOVANOVIĆ Luka JUDOKA BEOGRAD U14 - Male -46
146 JOVANOVIĆ Luka JUDOKA BEOGRAD U14 - Male -42
147 JULEVIć Karim SOKOL U12 - Male -42
148 JUNUZOVIĆ Tarik OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -60
149 JURCA Maj KOMENDA U16 - Male -50
150 JURCA JAN KOMENDA U14 - Male -38
151 KAJTNA Kaja OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -63
152 KAUČIČ Nejc VRHNIKA U14 - Male -42
153 KAVČIČ Zarja KOHEZIJA U12 - female -40
154 KEKIČ Martin IZOLA U16 - Male -81
155 KEKIČ Sofija IZOLA U14 - Female -63
156 KENK Valter VRHNIKA U12 - Male -35
157 KERŽAN BALLER Tilen GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -32
158 KHOLODOV STEPAN KOMENDA U14 - Male -38
159 KHOLODOV ZAKHAR KOMENDA U12 - Male -32
160 KIDRIČ Anej IMPOL U12 - Male -55
161 KIKL TIYA ORMOŽ U16 - Female -52
162 KILIBARDA Nikola TATAMI U12 - Male -42
163 KISELEV Maksim BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
164 KITIĆ Dositej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -60
165 KLAPILOVÁ Karolína Zlinsky kraj U16 - Female -52
166 KOCJAN Neža BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
167 KOCJAN JAKOB IMPOL U12 - Male -50
168 KODRIČ Jaka IMPOL U12 - Male -60
169 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM U14 - Female -36
170 KOJZEK Žana ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - female +57
171 KOLENKO ALEKS KOMENDA U12 - Male -46
172 KONDIĆ Helena KOHEZIJA U12 - female -40
173 KOROŠEC Volodja BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
174 KOS Tilen IMPOL U12 - Male -32
175 KOSTANJEVEC Val BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
176 KOVAČ Patricia BEŽIGRAD U12 - female -44
177 KOVAČ Neža RAVNE U12 - female -33
178 KOZOLE Jan KRŠKO U12 - Male -38
179 KOČEVAR Kristjan KOHEZIJA U16 - Male -55
180 KOŠIR Iker IMPOL U12 - Male -35
181 KOŠTOMAJ DRAKŠIČ NASTJA KOMENDA U14 - Female -32
182 KRAHULOVÁ Natálie Zlinsky kraj U14 - Female -52
183 KRALJ MIHA SOKOL U14 - Male -55
184 KRALJ ŠPELA SOKOL U14 - Female -48
185 KRBANJEVIĆ Dušan BUSHIDO U16 - Male +81
186 KREBS Vito ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
187 KRIVEC JOHNY RAVNE U14 - Male -42
188 KRIVEC Aleks ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -50
189 KRIŽMANIČ ANA MAJA TATAMI U12 - female -33
190 KRIŽMANČIČ Luka Aleksander KOPER U14 - Male -46
191 KROTKO Til BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
192 KROČA Tomáš Zlinsky kraj U16 - Male -55
193 KUGOVNIK BREGEŠ Urban RAVNE U14 - Male -55
194 KURNIK Maks GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -29
195 KUŠEJ Maks RAVNE U12 - Male -50
196 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
197 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
198 KVATERNIK Jan IZOLA U12 - Male -29
199 LAIKAUF Gabriel Istarski borac Pula U14 - Male -66
200 LAMORANDIERE Marcel BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
201 LAZIĆ ŽANA KOMENDA U14 - Female +63
202 LEKEŠ Antonín Zlinsky kraj U14 - Male -38
203 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
204 LIKAR MATEVŽ VRHNIKA U12 - Male -50
205 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
206 LIPUš Nik APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -46
207 LISJAK Ema PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -48
208 LJUCOVIĆ Vukašin RAVNE U12 - Male -50
209 LOGONDER Tjaša BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -52
210 LOMOVŠEK KALAR An BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -55
211 LOŽAR NIK KOMENDA U12 - Male -38
212 LUKANČIČ Tine ŽIRI U12 - Male -50
213 LUŽNIK David SOKOL U14 - Male -55
214 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U16 - Male -50
215 MAKOTER Zoja LENDAVA U12 - female -52
216 MAKSIMOVIĆ Aleksandar BUSHIDO U14 - Male -66
217 MALEŇÁK Matěj Zlinsky kraj U14 - Male -42
218 MALGAJ ALEX LITIJA U12 - Male -42
219 MANASIJEVIĆ Andrija JUDOKA BEOGRAD U12 - Male -42
220 MANDL JAUK Andraž RAVNE U12 - Male -55
221 MANČÍK Ondřej Zlinsky kraj U16 - Male -73
222 MARHOLT Filip Zlinsky kraj U12 - Male -50
223 MARJETIČ Tjaša VRHNIKA U12 - female -36
224 MAROLT KHERMAYER Taras BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -42
225 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Kristian BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -73
226 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -66
227 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -60
228 MASTNAK Nejc Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male +81
229 MATIČIČ MATIJA KOMENDA U12 - Male -60
230 MCEVOY Thomas Zlinsky kraj U16 - Male -60
231 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
232 MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias TATAMI U14 - Male -34
233 MEDVEDIČ MARCEL GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -50
234 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -60
235 MEZGRANE Sofia Team Switzerland U16 - Female -40
236 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI U16 - Male -60
237 MIKAC Matic BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -81
238 MIKLAVČIČ Mila MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - female -33
239 MILEROVÁ Laura Zlinsky kraj U14 - Female -52
240 MILLERET Kyane Team Switzerland U16 - Male -50
241 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -50
242 MIRKOVIČ Nija BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -57
243 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
244 MISINI Enis Team Switzerland U14 - Male -42
245 MORI Kaja RAVNE U12 - female -48
246 MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
247 MUČIČ Žan SOKOL U12 - Male -60
248 MUŠIČ PIA BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Female -40
249 MUŠIČ PETKOVIČ Vid OLIMPIJA U16 - Male -42
250 NADAL Pjer Istarski borac Pula U14 - Male -66
251 NAGLIČ Svit IVO REYA U14 - Male -38
252 NAIDIUK Volodymyr Kiev U16 - Male -66
253 NAIDIUK Viktor Kiev U12 - Male -42
254 NAJI Nala APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female -33
255 NGUYEN Nam Kha Team Switzerland U12 - Male -32
256 NIKOLA BONIN TATAMI U14 - Male -42
257 NOGRAŠEK David SOKOL U14 - Male -46
258 NOVAK Nal BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
259 NOVAK Žak MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -29
260 NOVAK Iker Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -46
261 NOVAK HARTNER Ines GOLOVEC U16 - Female +70
262 NOVOSADOVÁ Lucie Zlinsky kraj U16 - Female -70
263 OMAHEN Filip OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -46
264 OMERZA Luka SOKOL U12 - Male -38
265 OMRZEL Žana KRŠKO U12 - female -48
266 ONDRAŠÍKOVÁ Soňa Zlinsky kraj U16 - Female -52
267 ORLOVSKÝ Šimon Zlinsky kraj U14 - Male -55
268 OSMANAGIĆ Ali TATAMI U12 - Male -32
269 OSMANAGIć Alem TATAMI U14 - Male -38
270 OSOLNIK NEJC KOMENDA U12 - Male -35
271 OŠINA Matej IMPOL U12 - Male -38
272 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA U16 - Male -66
273 PAK MAI DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -60
274 PANTNER Jan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -46
275 PANTOVIĆ Uroš JUDOKA BEOGRAD U14 - Male -60
276 PARISI Aurélio Team Switzerland U12 - Male -32
277 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
278 PAURO David Istarski borac Pula U14 - Male -66
279 PAVLICA Lovro BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -42
280 PERIŠIĆ Teodor OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -46
281 PERUSSET Maeva Team Switzerland U12 - female -36
282 PETER Jernej RAVNE U14 - Male +66
283 PETERNELJ Ian ŽIRI U14 - Male -34
284 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER U14 - Male -34
285 PEULIĆ Tibor GOLOVEC U14 - Male -50
286 PEČAR ANŽELAK Gal MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -60
287 PIERRO Antonio ASD Judo Kuroki U12 - Male -35
288 PIERRO Auriora ASD Judo Kuroki U14 - Female -57
289 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
290 PINTARIČ Aleksander BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
291 PINTARIČ Kristjan BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -35
292 PIPAN Nik GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -50
293 PIŽENT Rok IZOLA U14 - Male -50
294 PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana KOPER U14 - Female +63
295 PODGORELEC Oto LENDAVA U12 - Male -42
296 POGLAJEN OSTERMAN OLIVER VRHNIKA U12 - Male -46
297 POHOLE MALIS Martin TATAMI U12 - Male -50
298 POSPÍŠIL Jan Zlinsky kraj U14 - Male -50
299 POTOČNIK Kimi Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -60
300 POTOČNIK Jure IVO REYA U14 - Male -46
301 POTRČ Tevž GOLOVEC U16 - Male -55
302 POVIRK Gašper BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -50
303 PRAZNIK Brin BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -42
304 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -81
305 PREPELIČ Rene IMPOL U12 - Male -38
306 PRIMC ERIKA VRHNIKA U14 - Female -44
307 PROSEN Maks ŽIRI U12 - Male -32
308 PURČ Dominik Zlinsky kraj U12 - Male -42
309 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
310 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -73
311 PÖRŠ Sergej RADENCI U16 - Male -42
312 PŠAKER Žan TATAMI U12 - Male -46
313 RADOŠEVIĆ Nikola Okami Novi Sad U12 - Male -35
314 RAJNER Adrian GOLOVEC U16 - Male -60
315 RAJNER Briana GOLOVEC U14 - Female -63
316 RAMADANI Meris Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -55
317 RAMIĆ LANA BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Female -36
318 RAYNAL Nolan Team Switzerland U12 - Male -35
319 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -55
320 RAZINGER Svit OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -42
321 REPNIK Ana APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female -33
322 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -44
323 REŽONJA Rok Filip BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -66
324 RICHTER Liam BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -38
325 ROGELJ Tina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
326 ROME ULA TATAMI U16 - Female +70
327 ROUS Zarja OLIMPIJA U16 - Female -63
328 ROŽAN Ema IMPOL U12 - female -48
329 ROŽEJ Jošt RAVNE U14 - Male -60
330 RUDIČ MAŠA GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -33
331 RUMEŽ Matic TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Male -55
332 RUPNIK Izak IMPOL U12 - Male -50
333 RUS Bor BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -32
334 RUS BRINA BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -52
335 RYŠAVÝ Roman Zlinsky kraj U14 - Male -55
336 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
337 SAMARDŽIČ Lian GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -42
338 SAMEC Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Female -44
339 SAVANOVIĆ Ivor Istarski borac Pula U14 - Male -38
340 SEJDIJA Rion GOLOVEC U12 - Male -60
341 SEKULIĆ Boris JUDOKA BEOGRAD U12 - Male -35
342 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
343 SEP Sara LENDAVA U16 - Female -70
344 SEVER Vid Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -60
345 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Female -63
346 SIMONOVIĆ Marko BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
347 SKALA Gaja SOKOL U16 - Female -63
348 SLAK Luka Dan BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
349 SLAVINEC Vito KRIŽEVCI U16 - Male +81
350 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -44
351 SMERAJC MARK SOKOL U12 - Male -38
352 SMREKAR Dan OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -29
353 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -48
354 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex IZOLA U16 - Male -42
355 SOVINC Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -55
356 SRABOTIČ Val GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -81
357 SREBERNJAK Nejc TATAMI U14 - Male -60
358 STAJNKO Daša GOLOVEC U14 - Female -40
359 STANISAVLJEVIČ KAJTAN SOKOL U14 - Male -50
360 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA U14 - Female -48
361 STAROVASNIK Svit KOMENDA U12 - Male -38
362 STEGNE NINA KOHEZIJA U14 - Female -63
363 STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -50
364 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA U16 - Male -46
365 STOJANOVIĆ Darin GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -46
366 STOJANOVIĆ Mateja JUDOKA BEOGRAD U14 - Male -38
367 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI U16 - Female +70
368 STRAŽIŠNIK Lukas IMPOL U12 - Male -29
369 STRAŽIŠČAR Ula POLYTEAM U14 - Female -57
370 STRELEC GORŠE Taj OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -50
371 STUPICA Maruša OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -44
372 SUHADOLNIK Izak OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -42
373 SVETEC STAŠ RAVNE U16 - Male -73
374 SVETEK Maša GOLOVEC U14 - Female -52
375 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI U16 - Female -44
376 TAFT Viktor Zlinsky kraj U16 - Male -55
377 TEMNIKER Taj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -50
378 TEPŠIĆ Vuk Okami Novi Sad U12 - Male -42
379 TEROYLO Fiona Palana OLIMPIJA U16 - Female -63
380 TERŽAN Timotej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male +66
381 TIBAOT Matic PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Male -66
382 TOBOLIČ David Zlinsky kraj U12 - Male -29
383 TODOROV NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -55
384 TOMAS Ema TATAMI U12 - female +57
385 TOMAŽIČ Žan IMPOL U12 - Male -50
386 TOPAL Vladyslav BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
387 TOPIĆ Nik GOLOVEC U12 - Male -42
388 TOPLER Tjaša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - female -33
389 TOŠKAN - TOVORNIK Jaša BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
390 TRENDOV Martin KOPER U16 - Male -55
391 TRIFKOVIĆ Pavle JUDOKA BEOGRAD U14 - Male -42
392 TRIFKOVIĆ Iva JUDOKA BEOGRAD U14 - Female -44
393 TRISTAN Amon OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -35
394 TRKOV Vid TATAMI U12 - Male -46
395 TRTNIK Marko MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -42
396 TRÁVNÍČEK Filip Zlinsky kraj U14 - Male -50
397 TRČEK Urša GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -40
398 TRŠAR Matija ŽIRI U14 - Male -46
399 TRŠAR ANDRAŽ ŽIRI U12 - Male -29
400 TSURKAN Ilariia Evropa Odessa U16 - Female -57
401 TURK Jurij IMPOL U12 - Male -32
402 URBAN Matěj Zlinsky kraj U16 - Male -73
403 URUQI Engji Team Switzerland U12 - Male -32
404 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM U16 - Male -42
405 VALANT Vid BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -50
406 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA U14 - Female -52
407 VANČEK Luka IMPOL U16 - Male -66
408 VANĚK Jan Zlinsky kraj U14 - Male -50
409 VAVPOTIČ Anže GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
410 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Male -46
411 VEILLARD Mélody Team Switzerland U16 - Female -40
412 VEILLARD Ophély Team Switzerland U14 - Female -32
413 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA U14 - Male -50
414 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA U16 - Female -57
415 VESNICER Jaša RAVNE U14 - Male -55
416 VICHORCOVÁ Kateřina Zlinsky kraj U14 - Female -52
417 VIDEC Kristina KOMENDA U16 - Female +70
418 VIDOVIČ Tia RAVNE U14 - Female +63
419 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -44
420 VIRAG Nejc LENDAVA U12 - Male -46
421 VODEB Leo KOPER U14 - Male -38
422 VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej TATAMI U16 - Male -66
423 VOH Jurij Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -60
424 VOLLENWEIDER Alec Team Switzerland U14 - Male -38
425 VORŠIČ RENE ORMOŽ U16 - Male -55
426 VOVK Jure BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
427 VRBOVÁ Klára Zlinsky kraj U16 - Female -57
428 VRHOVEC Mina VRHNIKA U12 - female -48
429 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -42
430 VUKOVIČ Daniela ORMOŽ U16 - Female -63
431 VUNDUK Maksim OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -50
432 VUČKO NIK MAJ TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Male -55
433 WEISS Peter TATAMI U16 - Male -60
434 ZAHRÁDKA Filip Zlinsky kraj U16 - Male -50
435 ZAJC Maja TATAMI U12 - female -44
436 ZAKOTNIK Jaša Maks MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male -32
437 ZALAR Maj BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
438 ZALAR Lev BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male -38
439 ZAPLETALOVÁ Veronika Zlinsky kraj U16 - Female -57
440 ZDOVC Tilen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -38
441 ZEBEC VIKTOR TATAMI U12 - Male -38
442 ZLATNÍKOVÁ Sára Zlinsky kraj U12 - female -52
443 ZMIJANAC Vuk Aristovul BUSHIDO U16 - Male -66
444 ZONTA Viva IZOLA U12 - female -52
445 ZPĚVÁK Jakub Zlinsky kraj U14 - Male -55
446 ZUPANC Maj Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -60
447 ZUPANIČ Jaka VRHNIKA U16 - Male -60
448 ZUPANČIČ Miha BUSHIDO U12 - Male -42
449 ZUPANČIČ Hana BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -52
450 ČEBULJ Maks BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
451 ČERJEKOVIČ Teodor RAVNE U14 - Male -55
452 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -46
453 ČERNE ANDRIJANIĆ Mark BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male +81
454 ČIZMAZIJA Tjaša LENDAVA U12 - female -44
455 ČOP BUKAVEC Vita GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -36
456 ČRNUGELJ BRAČUN Yuri OLIMPIJA U16 - Male -60
457 ČUKAJNE Katarina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U12 - female -36
458 ČUTURA Jan Luka BUSHIDO U12 - Male -35
459 ĐURANOVIĆ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -55
460 ĐURINIĆ Nika Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Female -44
461 ŠAVLE Nicol IZOLA U14 - Female -48
462 ŠAVLE Marko IZOLA U14 - Male -46
463 ŠEGA Aljaž ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
464 ŠEGATIN Urban BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
465 ŠIMEK JERNEJ BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Male -60
466 ŠIMENC Tilen RAVNE U12 - Male -38
467 ŠKOF Miha KOHEZIJA U12 - Male -38
468 ŠKOFIC Hugo GOLOVEC U16 - Male -60
469 ŠKRABA Martin SOKOL U14 - Male -66
470 ŠKRABA Živa SOKOL U12 - female -52
471 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA U16 - Female -70
472 ŠKRGET ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA U16 - Male +81
473 ŠKRJANC Gregor GOLOVEC U14 - Male -46
474 ŠMID Oskar ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -42
475 ŠPUNT Evelin POLYTEAM U14 - Female -48
476 ŠTERK GROŠE Leon VRHNIKA U12 - Male -42
477 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
478 ŠTRUKELJ Rok BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
479 ŠUBERT Pia MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - female -36
480 ŠVERKO Nina Istarski borac Pula U14 - Female -48
481 ŽERJAV Sven GOLOVEC U14 - Male -38
482 ŽIVIC Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
483 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -46
484 ŽIžEK Gojc KOMENDA U14 - Male -38
485 ŽLE BOR BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
486 ŽNIDARŠIČ Beno OLIMPIJA U12 - Male -32
487 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -44
488 ŽVORC Jona Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -46