# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ABRAMOVITZ Ori Kalman Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Male -46
2 ADAM Čurč ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male +60
3 ADLER Nevo Magnezi Judo Team U16 - Male -60
4 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA U14 - Male -55
5 ALESSANDRINI Beatrice Judo Vanzago U18 - Female -44
6 ANDI Reshitaj Ippon U16 - Male -55
7 ANDREEV Aleksandros Bulgaria Judo Team U18 - Male -73
8 ANDRIĆ Vuk Igalo U12 - Male -38
9 ANDRIĆ Nikolina Igalo U16 - Female -63
10 ANGELINI Luka ANKARAN U12 - Male +60
11 ANGELOV Filip CSKA U18 - Male -66
12 ANGELOV Filip CSKA U16 - Male -66
13 ASBAN Ilay Magnezi Judo Team U12 - Male -38
14 ASHKENAZI Shay Macabi Haifa U14 - Female -40
15 ATANASOV Desislav Bulgaria Judo Team U18 - Male -55
16 AČKAR Marin Gladijator U14 - Male -55
17 BABACHEV Stilian CSKA U16 - Male -60
18 BABAILOV Semen Ratiborets U12 - Male -35
19 BABITSKY Dan Zisel Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Male -73
20 BALAUR Leonard SSS de Judo U12 - Male -50
21 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -66
22 BALLA Sandor Diosdi DSE U14 - Male -60
23 BALUNOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -46
24 BAR Yuval Magnezi Judo Team U16 - Male -55
25 BARAK Noya Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U18 - Female -52
26 BARAK Noya Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Female -52
27 BARANOWSKA Lena Czarni Bytom U14 - Female -48
28 BARBER ALINA APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female +63
29 BARTOL Jakob BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -55
30 BATIČ Rok APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -46
31 BEGIĆ AMINA Una Bihač U12 - female -36
32 BELIGA Jon BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -73
33 BEN DAVID Yuval Macabi Haifa U14 - Female -57
34 BEN LULU Yonaathan Magnezi Judo Team U14 - Male -42
35 BERGLEZ KOS Val BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
36 BERLOžNIK Žiga VELENJE U14 - Male -42
37 BERMAN Shayan Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Male -38
38 BERTOSSI GIACOMO JUDO KUROKI U18 - Male -60
39 BEVC Liam JUDO - JAKA U14 - Male -50
40 BEZEDE Marcus SSS de Judo U14 - Male -38
41 BIELICKA Maja UKS Judo Kraków U14 - Female -40
42 BIKIĆ Karmen Solin U14 - Female -57
43 BILBA David SSS de Judo U14 - Male -34
44 BILBA Viktoria SSS de Judo U16 - Female -52
45 BLAGAIĆ Luka BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -73
46 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Male -55
47 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
48 BOGDANOV Ernst Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -60
49 BOGUNOVIC Jovana Judo club Sirig U12 - female -57
50 BONE Cristian Polisportiva Villanova U16 - Male -60
51 BORISOVA Sofia Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Female -63
52 BOŽNIK JAKA SHIDO U14 - Male -55
53 BRANK Lenart BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
54 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA TATAMI U14 - Female -57
55 BRATSPIESS Naomi Margaret Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Female -52
56 BRATUŠA Luka APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -46
57 BRAČIČ MATEVŽ IMPOL U14 - Male -60
58 BRDA Jan Judo Neratovice U18 - Male -50
59 BREITKOPF Natalia UKS Feniks Bytom U16 - Female -48
60 BREZNIK Pika LENDAVA U12 - female -27
61 BRKIĆ Tomislav Hercegovac Mostar U16 - Male -60
62 BRLEK Bor APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -38
63 BRÁZDA Aleš Brno U16 - Male -66
64 BUDEANU Daniel SSS de Judo U14 - Male +66
65 BUJAN Toni Duga Resa U14 - Male -46
66 BUNTIĆ Ivana Hercegovac Mostar U18 - Female -57
67 BURJAN Patrik Bor TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -42
68 BUTUĆI Filip Gladijator U14 - Male -38
69 CASETTA SIMONE Polisportiva Tamai U18 - Male -66
70 CERAR Tristan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -50
71 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR U18 - Male -81
72 CHERKAVSKY Maxim Macabi Haifa U16 - Male -66
73 CHOWANIEC Daria Kejza Team Rybnik U14 - Female -63
74 CIESLAK Zuzanna Czarni Bytom U14 - Female -40
75 CIGLENEČKI Janž BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
76 CILENŠEK Tibor APOLON HOČE U12 - Male -32
77 CIMPERŠEK Tilen GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male +66
78 CIUS Gleb SSS de Judo U16 - Male -46
79 CLOCCHIATTI DANIEL JUDO KUROKI U18 - Male -90
80 CODREANU Ion SSS de Judo U14 - Male -42
81 COHEN Itamar Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Male -50
82 COHEN Itay Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U18 - Male -60
83 COMANAC Dragos SSS de Judo U16 - Male -73
84 COPAT Leonardo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U18 - Male -81
85 COPAT Leonardo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U16 - Male -81
86 COPAT Lorenzo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U12 - Male -60
87 CORADAZZI ANNA JUDO KUROKI U18 - Female -63
88 COSENZA ILARIA JUDO KUROKI U18 - Female -63
89 COVRE Laura Polisportiva Villanova U16 - Female -63
90 CULICOV Artiom SSS de Judo U14 - Male -38
91 CULICOV Anastasia SSS de Judo U12 - female -44
92 CULJAK Petra Hercegovac Mostar U14 - Female -48
93 CUTULIMA Mihail SSS de Judo U14 - Male -46
94 CZURYLO Gabriel Ikizama Radzionków U14 - Male -66
95 DADOSH Tal Macabi Haifa U18 - Male -81
96 DAHAN Shahaf Sport Judo Club Matan U16 - Female -44
97 DANYI Ladislav Mladost Rimavska Sobota U14 - Male +66
98 DE ROSA Leonardo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U12 - Male -38
99 DEDIĆ Azer Una Bihač U12 - Male -60
100 DELLA NEGRA Niccolò ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U14 - Male -46
101 DEN Yuval Sport Judo Club Matan U18 - Male -55
102 DERKUSICH Adam Kodomo SK U16 - Male -66
103 DERKUSICH Nora Kodomo SK U14 - Female +63
104 DERVIĆ Tia Gladijator U14 - Female +63
105 DEUTSCH arbel Sport Judo Club Matan U16 - Female -52
106 DEUTSCH Nevo Sport Judo Club Matan U18 - Male -50
107 DIANA Yonathan Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Male -46
108 DIKOV Lazar Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Male -66
109 DIMITROV Ivo CSKA U18 - Male -73
110 DIMITROV Ivo CSKA U16 - Male -73
111 DINEV Hristo Bulgaria Judo Team U18 - Male -81
112 DITMAN Rona Sport Judo Club Matan U14 - Female -48
113 DIVON Maya Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Female -52
114 DJUROVIC Matija FIGHTER Podgorica U14 - Male -42
115 DJUROVIĆ Stefan Miloš Stanković Podgorica U14 - Male -42
116 DOBROSLAVIĆ Dea Hercegovac Mostar U14 - Female -57
117 DOBROVIĆ Vojin Miloš Stanković Podgorica U18 - Male -60
118 DOBROVIĆ Vojin Miloš Stanković Podgorica U16 - Male -60
119 DODAJ Sidorela Ippon U16 - Female -44
120 DOGANDJIISKI Vladislav JC Shun Sofija U12 - Male -35
121 DOGANDJIISKI Kaloyan JC Shun Sofija U12 - Male -38
122 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
123 DOKOV Kiril JC Shun Sofija U14 - Male -50
124 DOKOV Marin Bulgaria Judo Team U18 - Male -73
125 DOKOV Marin Bulgaria Judo Team U16 - Male -73
126 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI U12 - Male -42
127 DOMANCIC Enrico Yama arashi Udine U18 - Male -73
128 DORNICA Vojtech JC Železo Hranice U14 - Male -46
129 DRAKSLER Nik BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
130 DREN Jure IVO REYA U16 - Male -60
131 DUBROVSKY Tom Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Male -42
132 DUDAS Regina Diosdi DSE U14 - Female -36
133 DULGHER Vlada SSS de Judo U12 - female -40
134 DULGHER Artiom SSS de Judo U12 - Male -35
135 DUREC Jakub Mladost Rimavska Sobota U14 - Male -60
136 DUTKOVIĆ Petar Okami U12 - Male -35
137 DVORŠAK LEO IMPOL U14 - Male -55
138 DZIOB Wiktoria UKS Judo Kraków U18 - Female -52
139 DZOBLAEVA Milana SSS de Judo U14 - Female -48
140 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -60
141 EMILOVA STOEVA Andrea Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Female -44
142 ERIMCIUK Vlad SSS de Judo U14 - Male -46
143 FERJAN Nick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U12 - Male -42
144 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
145 FEUER Mayan Rachel Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Female -44
146 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Female -44
147 FILKOROVÁ Nina DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U18 - Female +70
148 FILKOROVÁ Nina DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U16 - Female +70
149 FLORIJANČIČ ŽAN VELENJE U18 - Male -90
150 FORNAL Antoni Ikizama Radzionków U14 - Male -38
151 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
152 FRANK Maruša DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -52
153 FREŠER Jani APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male +60
154 FRIEDRICH Noam Macabi Haifa U16 - Male -55
155 GABAY Yuval Bar Raufman U16 - Female -44
156 GABER Andraž IMPOL U16 - Male -73
157 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U18 - Female -57
158 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U16 - Female -52
159 GANGL Christoph UNION Kirchbach U16 - Male -60
160 GANGL Sarah UNION Kirchbach U14 - Female -40
161 GANZER Leonie UNION Raika Osttirol U16 - Female -57
162 GARAI NIMROD Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U16 - Male +81
163 GARAI Emese Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U16 - Female -70
164 GARBAJS WATZAK Neli BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female +70
165 GAZIT Noam Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Female -44
166 GAČIĆ Bojan Hercegovac Mostar U16 - Male -73
167 GEORGIEV Stilian CSKA U18 - Male -66
168 GEORGIEV Stilian CSKA U16 - Male -66
169 GEORGIEVA Beloslava Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Female -57
170 GHIMP Stelian SSS de Judo U12 - Male -29
171 GLAVINA Nika Gladijator U14 - Female -63
172 GLIJER Amelia UKS Judo Kraków U14 - Female -44
173 GNATOVSCHII Elisei SSS de Judo U14 - Male -46
174 GOLAN Lihi Magnezi Judo Team U16 - Female -70
175 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -73
176 GOMAZ Marija APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -52
177 GOMAZ Sara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -57
178 GONEN Ori Michael Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Male -55
179 GORIŠEK Teo Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
180 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula OLIMPIJA U18 - Female -70
181 GOŠNAK Luka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -32
182 GRIGOROVA Kalina CSKA U16 - Female -40
183 GRIMM Christoph ASKÖ Reichraming U12 - Male -29
184 GROSS Michael Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Male -38
185 GRUEVA HRISTOVA Dara Bulgaria Judo Team U12 - female -40
186 GUMZEJ Urh SHIDO U16 - Male -73
187 GUMZEJ EMA SHIDO U14 - Female -48
188 HABBA Gilad Magnezi Judo Team U16 - Male -66
189 HADAD Or Gal Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U18 - Male -66
190 HADAR Cohen Macabi Haifa U14 - Female -48
191 HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola Gladijator U16 - Male -55
192 HAIM DAVIDSON Ori Magnezi Judo Team U18 - Male -60
193 HANŽEK Mateo Okami U14 - Male -60
194 HAREL Yonatan Sport Judo Club Matan U18 - Male -60
195 HAREL Yonatan Sport Judo Club Matan U16 - Male -60
196 HARPAZ UYAR Liam Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Female -32
197 HASID Daniella Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Female -40
198 HAVELKOVA Magdalena Judo Academy Praha U14 - Female +63
199 HAVIVI Omer Macabi Haifa U16 - Male -50
200 HAVRANEK Josip Gladijator U16 - Male -66
201 HELRFICH Marton Diosdi DSE U14 - Male -66
202 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB U18 - Female +70
203 HERIČ Michael Tit ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB U12 - Male -55
204 HERMAN Nir Bar Raufman U16 - Male -46
205 HESZKO Zsombor Delta SE U14 - Male -34
206 HODZIC Elmin CREATIV Graz U16 - Male +81
207 HONTIUK Makar Sport School Artem U12 - Male -46
208 HONTIUK Roman Sport School Artem U14 - Male -42
209 HORRSH Tali Bar Raufman U18 - Female -70
210 HORRSH Tali Bar Raufman U16 - Female -70
211 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI U18 - Female -63
212 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Female -63
213 HORVAT JAKOB GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -38
214 HORVAT Lucija Okami U18 - Female +70
215 HORVATH Marko Kodomo SK U12 - Male -50
216 HORVATH Nandor Diosdi DSE U18 - Male -66
217 HOVNIK Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -60
218 HRANILOVIĆ Fran Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -60
219 HRIBERNIK Ajda IMPOL U12 - female -30
220 HRISTOVA GERGANSKA Gergana Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Female -44
221 HRON Maximilian ASKÖ Reichraming U12 - Male -32
222 HRON Matthias ASKÖ Reichraming U14 - Male -42
223 HUDIKA Vita Gladijator U14 - Female -63
224 HUKIĆ Alan Una Bihač U14 - Male -42
225 HVALEC Klara DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female +63
226 IANEV Edi CSKA U18 - Male -66
227 IANEV Edi CSKA U16 - Male -66
228 IASEVOLI Emma ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U14 - Female -52
229 ILIAŠOVA Emilia DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U14 - Female -57
230 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA U14 - Male -34
231 IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz IVO REYA U18 - Male -81
232 ISRAEL Yehonatan Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Male -55
233 IVANOV Dimitar Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Male -34
234 IVANOVIĆ Tadej ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
235 JAJIĆ Nina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U12 - female -40
236 JAKELIĆ Anđelo Solin U14 - Male -42
237 JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec U16 - Male -66
238 JAMER LARA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Female -70
239 JANICEK Ondrej JC Železo Hranice U12 - Male -46
240 JANJIĆ Jelena Kozara Gradiška U12 - female -52
241 JANJIĆ Jovana Kozara Gradiška U14 - Female -48
242 JANKOVIĆ CRNČEC Loren Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -42
243 JELENKO Nace VELENJE U14 - Male -60
244 JELENČIČ Taj Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
245 JENKO MINA KOMENDA U14 - Female -63
246 JENUŠ Neja APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female -57
247 JON Kuka Ippon U14 - Male -38
248 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Male -66
249 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -66
250 JOVANOVIĆ Anja Žandarmerija Beograd U16 - Female -48
251 JOVANOVIĆ Stefan Žandarmerija Beograd U18 - Male -66
252 JOVANOVIĆ Bogdan FIGHTER Podgorica U14 - Male -66
253 JUKA Stefan Hercegovac Mostar U16 - Male -55
254 KARAFFOVA Vanesa Judo Neratovice U14 - Female -63
255 KARDOŠ Lana MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - female -48
256 KASAGIĆ Viktor Kozara Gradiška U12 - Male -46
257 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -81
258 KAVNIK Maj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -73
259 KAčIčNIK Matic VELENJE U14 - Male -50
260 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -63
261 KELC DAVID GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -66
262 KENZI Ilai Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U18 - Male -73
263 KENZI Ilai Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Male -73
264 KERTAI Oliver Ajka Judo Club U16 - Male -55
265 KERTAI Kyra Ajka Judo Club U14 - Female -40
266 KERTAI Reka Ajka Judo Club U18 - Female -63
267 KEŠKIĆ Daris Una Bihač U14 - Male -55
268 KIDRIČ Anej IMPOL U12 - Male -55
269 KISELEV Maksim BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
270 KISFALUDI Eszter Diosdi DSE U18 - Female -63
271 KISSOVA Natalia Mladost Rimavska Sobota U16 - Female -52
272 KITIĆ Dositej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -60
273 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA U18 - Male -81
274 KLARIČ Urban MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -46
275 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -81
276 KLIGER Maayan Magnezi Judo Team U16 - Female -48
277 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO U16 - Female -52
278 KNAUS Lana Slavonac U14 - Female -57
279 KOCJAN Neža BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
280 KOCJAN JAKOB IMPOL U12 - Male -50
281 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
282 KODRIČ Jaka IMPOL U12 - Male -60
283 KOGUT Anna Czarni Bytom U14 - Female -40
284 KOJZEK Žana ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - female -57
285 KOKOL Ben MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -38
286 KOKOT Mitar Igalo U12 - Male -42
287 KOKOT TEO GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -60
288 KOKOT NIKOLINA Igalo U14 - Female -44
289 KOKOT Mihaila Igalo U12 - female -33
290 KOLAR Luka Dugave U14 - Male -38
291 KOLEV Valentiv Bulgaria Judo Team U12 - Male -38
292 KOLMAN Gili Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Female -48
293 KOLMANKO Ema BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -70
294 KONDIĆ Adriano VELENJE U14 - Male +66
295 KONIECZNY Mateusz UKS Feniks Bytom U18 - Male -60
296 KOPITAR Lana Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -63
297 KORPAR LEMAC Stribor Dugave U16 - Male -60
298 KOS Timotej IMPOL U18 - Male -81
299 KOS Tilen IMPOL U12 - Male -35
300 KOSTANJEVEC Arabela Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -48
301 KOVACI Krisa Judo Vllaznia Shkoder U14 - Female -44
302 KOVACI Kasandra Judo Vllaznia Shkoder U18 - Female -63
303 KOVAČEC LAN MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -50
304 KOVAČIČ ANŽE IMPOL U12 - Male -38
305 KOVLJEN Slađana Kozara Gradiška U14 - Female +63
306 KOVŠE Marko BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
307 KOVŠE JAKOB SHIDO U14 - Male -50
308 KOWALSKI Milosz Kejza Team Rybnik U14 - Male -34
309 KOZAK Matuš DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U14 - Male -38
310 KOŠIR Iker IMPOL U12 - Male -35
311 KOŠTOMAJ DRAKŠIČ NASTJA KOMENDA U14 - Female -32
312 KRAMER Vita Luna BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -63
313 KRANJAC Val Okami U12 - Male -46
314 KRAVCAR Viktor MUTA U12 - Male +60
315 KREBS Vito ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
316 KRIŠČAKOVA Alžbeta Judo club Orlova U16 - Female -52
317 KRIŽAN Matevž DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -35
318 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -57
319 KRIŽOVÁ Lili DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U16 - Female -44
320 KRULICH Lukas Sport Judo Litomerice U16 - Male -50
321 KUBICA Daniel Judo Academy Praha U12 - Male -32
322 KUCHNA Dominik Czarni Bytom U12 - Male -46
323 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA U18 - Male -66
324 KUKA Fiona Ippon U16 - Female -57
325 KUKIĆ Matej Slavonac U16 - Male -55
326 KUPČIČ Vid APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -42
327 KUSAEV Lior Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Male -66
328 KUČERA Jan Judo Academy Praha U14 - Male -46
329 KUČERA Jan Judo Academy Praha U12 - Male -42
330 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male +90
331 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
332 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
333 KVAPIL JONAŠ RUA LITIJA U14 - Male -42
334 KVAPIL Jorik LITIJA U12 - Male -35
335 KVATERNIK Jan IZOLA U12 - Male -32
336 KWAŚNIEWSKA Hanna Kejza Team Rybnik U14 - Female -52
337 LAGMAN KOTOWSKI Liora Venice Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U18 - Female -52
338 LAKIĆ Relja Kozara Gradiška U12 - Male -32
339 LANCA Eduard Judo club Orlova U18 - Male -55
340 LANCA Eduard Judo club Orlova U16 - Male -55
341 LASHEV Oleg Bulgaria Judo Team U12 - Male -55
342 LAUDAR Alan DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U16 - Male +81
343 LAVID Rotem Magnezi Judo Team U14 - Female -48
344 LAVID Daniella Magnezi Judo Team U16 - Female -57
345 LAVRENTYEV Yaroslav GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -50
346 LAZAROV Kristian JC Shun Sofija U14 - Male +66
347 LAZAROV Ventcislav JC Shun Sofija U16 - Male -81
348 LAZAROV Krum Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Male +66
349 LEIBOVITZ Noa Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Female -44
350 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
351 LEVENTE Tamas Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U16 - Male -81
352 LINDNER Jeremias UNION Kirchbach U16 - Male -42
353 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -81
354 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
355 LIPODI Marton Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U16 - Male -60
356 LIPUš Nik APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -46
357 LIS Agata UKS Feniks Bytom U18 - Female -52
358 LJUBAS Iva Gladijator U14 - Female -57
359 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA U18 - Male -55
360 LUPTAKOVA Paulina DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U14 - Female -44
361 LUPU Vadim SSS de Judo U18 - Male -81
362 LÖFFLER Xaver UNION Kirchbach U12 - Male -55
363 MACHACEK Matej JC Železo Hranice U12 - Male -35
364 MADOŠOVA Sofia DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U14 - Female -44
365 MAGDIČ ŽAN ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
366 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -66
367 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U18 - Male -50
368 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U16 - Male -50
369 MAJERIK Samko DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U14 - Male -50
370 MAKAEV Hamzat CREATIV Graz U16 - Male -46
371 MAKOTER Zoja LENDAVA U12 - female -52
372 MALES Mia Judo club Sirig U14 - Female -52
373 MALINOWSKA Magda Czarni Bytom U12 - female -36
374 MALKA Itai Magnezi Judo Team U16 - Male +81
375 MALOVRH Žiga DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -46
376 MARASOVIĆ Laura Solin U14 - Female -48
377 MARINKO Matic IMPOL U12 - Male -38
378 MARIĆ Klara Hercegovac Mostar U16 - Female -44
379 MARIĆ Branko Judo club Sirig U18 - Male +90
380 MARIČ Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -81
381 MARIČ Anastasija Judo club Sirig U16 - Female +70
382 MARJAN Ognjen Žandarmerija Beograd U14 - Male +66
383 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Kristian BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -73
384 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -66
385 MARTINOV Cvetelin CSKA U16 - Male -42
386 MASATOVIĆ Marin Solin U14 - Male +66
387 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -60
388 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -60
389 MASTNAK Zarja Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Female -48
390 MATUSIAK Maja Czarni Bytom U14 - Female -48
391 MATUSZEKOVA Petra DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U14 - Female -48
392 MATUSZEKOVÁ Paula DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U16 - Female -57
393 MAZOUZI Leila Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Female -63
394 MEC Tobias Judo club Orlova U18 - Male -50
395 MEC Tobias Judo club Orlova U16 - Male -50
396 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -66
397 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
398 MEDVED Rok VELENJE U18 - Male -73
399 MEDVEDIČ MARCEL GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -50
400 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -60
401 MELAMED Lee Sport Judo Club Matan U14 - Female -52
402 MEROM Ido Macabi Haifa U14 - Male -42
403 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Female -52
404 MIHAILOV Tudor SSS de Judo U16 - Male -55
405 MIHAYLOV VUSHEV Aleksandar Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Male -38
406 MIHAYLOV VUSHEV Mihail Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Male -38
407 MIHAYLOV VUSHEV Ilian Bulgaria Judo Team U18 - Male -73
408 MIHAYLOV VUSHEV Ilian Bulgaria Judo Team U16 - Male -73
409 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI U16 - Male -60
410 MIJIC Matija CREATIV Graz U14 - Male -42
411 MIJIĆ Roko Solin U14 - Male -50
412 MIJIĆ Petar Solin U14 - Male -55
413 MIJUSKOVIC Vuk FIGHTER Podgorica U14 - Male -38
414 MIKHAYLOVICH Matteo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U14 - Male -55
415 MILER Yonathan Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Male -50
416 MILIČEVIĆ Ivan Hercegovac Mostar U18 - Male -81
417 MILOŠ Goran Slavonac U16 - Male -81
418 MILOŠEVIĆ Jovana Žandarmerija Beograd U18 - Female +70
419 MILOŠEVIĆ Jovana Žandarmerija Beograd U16 - Female +70
420 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -50
421 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
422 MITEVA Elizabet Bulgaria Judo Team U16 - Female -63
423 MIZDRAK Nikola Kozara Gradiška U12 - Male -60
424 MIŚ Gabriela UKS Judo Kraków U16 - Female -48
425 MOCANU Bogdan SSS de Judo U12 - Male -46
426 MONTOC Andrei SSS de Judo U12 - Male -42
427 MORARU Gleb SSS de Judo U16 - Male -50
428 MORUZZI Rachele ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U16 - Female -44
429 MUHA Kristian VELENJE U14 - Male -55
430 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
431 MUSAJ Erlule Ippon U16 - Female -52
432 NAGLIČ Svit IVO REYA U14 - Male -38
433 NAGY Nandor Nagyatad U14 - Male -55
434 NAGY Rebeka Delta SE U16 - Female -52
435 NAGY Jozsef Delta SE U14 - Male -42
436 NAGY Noel Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U12 - Male -29
437 NAGY Armin Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U12 - Male -35
438 NIKITENKO Jovan Igalo U12 - Male -35
439 NIKOLAEV MIHAYLOV Valeri Bulgaria Judo Team U12 - Male -35
440 NIKOLAEV MIHAYLOV Boris Bulgaria Judo Team U18 - Male -50
441 NIKOLAEV MIHAYLOV Boris Bulgaria Judo Team U16 - Male -50
442 NIKOLAEVA MIHAYLOVA Elena Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Female -40
443 NIKOLCHEV Ivan CSKA U14 - Male -50
444 NIKOLOV Milen CSKA U18 - Male -55
445 NIKOLOV Milen CSKA U16 - Male -55
446 NIKOLOV Antonio Bulgaria Judo Team U12 - Male -35
447 NIKOLOV Martin Bulgaria Judo Team U18 - Male -66
448 NOAM Toren Macabi Haifa U14 - Male -38
449 NOAR Kuka Ippon U14 - Male -50
450 NOCHESKA Sofija ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U12 - female -33
451 NOROV Tamir Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Male -34
452 NOROV Lior Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U18 - Male -50
453 NOVAK Samo LENDAVA U12 - Male -35
454 NOVAK Iker Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -50
455 NOVAK Bence Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U14 - Male -38
456 OFEK Asnash Macabi Haifa U18 - Male -50
457 OFEK Asnash Macabi Haifa U16 - Male -50
458 OGRIZEK Urh Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -66
459 OMAČKOVA Amalie Judo Academy Praha U14 - Female +63
460 ONDROUŠEK Tadeas JC Železo Hranice U12 - Male -46
461 OR LARIA Li Magnezi Judo Team U16 - Female -40
462 ORI Rave Macabi Haifa U14 - Male -38
463 OSHRI Libi Magnezi Judo Team U14 - Male -42
464 OSHRI Ilay Magnezi Judo Team U18 - Male -50
465 OVED Emily Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U18 - Female -57
466 OZVALDIČ Aleš IMPOL U14 - Male -55
467 OČENAŠ Martin Mladost Rimavska Sobota U16 - Male -66
468 OČENAŠOVA Bibiana Mladost Rimavska Sobota U16 - Female -57
469 OŠINA Matej IMPOL U12 - Male -38
470 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA U16 - Male -66
471 PALUNIN Tymoteusz Czarni Bytom U12 - Male -55
472 PANAIOTOV Kosta Bulgaria Judo Team U18 - Male -66
473 PAPAZOV Kiril Bulgaria Judo Team U12 - Male -32
474 PAPAZOV Maksim Bulgaria Judo Team U12 - Male -32
475 PAPAZOVA Mihaela Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Female -48
476 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Female -63
477 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
478 PARTOUCHE Evyatar Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U18 - Male -55
479 PAUS Roni Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Female -40
480 PAVLETIĆ David Dugave U18 - Male -66
481 PAVLETIĆ Viktor Dugave U12 - Male -35
482 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male +90
483 PERŠE Čarna GORICA U16 - Female -70
484 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER U14 - Male -34
485 PETRIK Oli DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U16 - Male -66
486 PETROV ANTOV Petar Bulgaria Judo Team U12 - Male -32
487 PETROVA ANTOVA Zoya Bulgaria Judo Team U16 - Female -48
488 PEVEC GAŠPER SHIDO U18 - Male -81
489 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO U16 - Female -70
490 PEVEC Zala SHIDO U14 - Female -44
491 PEČEK Luka Dugave U16 - Male -66
492 PFANDL Jan ASKÖ Reichraming U16 - Male -46
493 PIANON Sebastiano ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U12 - Male -35
494 PICKEL Daniel Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Male -38
495 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Male -60
496 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
497 PIPAN Nik GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -50
498 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -46
499 PIRBUS-GROF Nora Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U14 - Female -32
500 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL U16 - Male -55
501 PIVK Jaka TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -90
502 PLAMENOV TOSHEV Teodor Bulgaria Judo Team U12 - Male -46
503 PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana KOPER U14 - Female +63
504 PLEVAK Adam JC Železo Hranice U12 - Male -42
505 PODEŠVA Marek JC Železo Hranice U14 - Male -55
506 PODGORELEC Oto LENDAVA U12 - Male -42
507 PODGORŠEK Žan IMPOL U14 - Male -34
508 PODREBERŠEK JAKA GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -29
509 POGLADIC Jaka APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -46
510 POIAN Danil SSS de Judo U16 - Male -42
511 POKLOPOVA Lucie Judo Academy Praha U14 - Female -48
512 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Female -52
513 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Female -52
514 POPOVIĆ Pavle Miloš Stanković Podgorica U16 - Male -42
515 POPOVIĆ Relja FIGHTER Podgorica U14 - Male -46
516 POPRŽENOVIĆ Tarik Una Bihač U12 - Male -60
517 POSMAC Andrei SSS de Judo U14 - Male -38
518 POTOČNIK Patrick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -55
519 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -66
520 PRCE Martino Hercegovac Mostar U18 - Male -73
521 PRCE Nera Hercegovac Mostar U14 - Female -44
522 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -81
523 PREPELIČ Rene IMPOL U12 - Male -38
524 PROKOP Vaclav Judo Neratovice U16 - Male -50
525 PROKOPOVA Eliška Judo Neratovice U16 - Female -52
526 PRYMAS Agata Czarni Bytom U14 - Female -48
527 PUHALJ Brina Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Female -70
528 PURGAJ GAJ GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -38
529 PURGAJ Jaka GORIŠNICA U14 - Male +66
530 PUČNIK Sergej Boris VELENJE U14 - Male -50
531 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male +90
532 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
533 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Female -57
534 PUŠNIK VID VELENJE U18 - Male -81
535 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -73
536 RACS Nikolett Delta SE U14 - Female -48
537 RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -42
538 RADOVIC Danijela Judo club Sirig U18 - Female -70
539 RADOVIC Tatjana Judo club Sirig U14 - Female -52
540 RADOVIĆ NINO ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
541 RADOVIĆ Matija Miloš Stanković Podgorica U14 - Male -50
542 RAFOLT Aljoša APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -60
543 RAIČ Luka Solin U14 - Male -50
544 RAIČ Gabriela Hercegovac Mostar U16 - Female -48
545 RAK Maximilian Judo Academy Praha U14 - Male -42
546 RAMA Bleona ASKÖ Reichraming U16 - Female -52
547 RAMA Bleona ASKÖ Reichraming U14 - Female -52
548 RAMADANI Meris Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -55
549 RATEJ Miha IMPOL U12 - Male -46
550 RATNER Aran Sport Judo Club Matan U14 - Male -50
551 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -90
552 REBOH Niva Clotild Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Female -57
553 REHANY Eylon Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Male -34
554 REICHT Patrick UNION Kirchbach U14 - Male -42
555 REPNIK Ana APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female -30
556 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -44
557 RESMAN Leon Zrinski Čakovec U16 - Male -60
558 RODIDEAL Vasilii SSS de Judo U12 - Male -35
559 ROGELJ Tina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
560 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -46
561 ROM Dan Macabi Haifa U14 - Male -55
562 RON Guy Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Male -46
563 RONCASTRI Lorenzo Yama arashi Udine U18 - Male -81
564 RONI Reshitaj Ippon U14 - Male -50
565 ROT Blaž IMPOL U18 - Male -73
566 ROZITZKY Guy Macabi Haifa U14 - Male -42
567 ROŽAN Ema IMPOL U12 - female -48
568 ROŽIĆ Manuela Sakura U18 - Female -52
569 RUDIČ MAŠA GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -33
570 RUMEŽ Matic TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Male -55
571 RUPNIK Izak IMPOL U12 - Male -46
572 RUSALEN ANDREA JUDO AZZANESE U18 - Male -60
573 RUSLANOV ATANASOV Atanas Bulgaria Judo Team U16 - Male -42
574 RUSU Mihai SSS de Judo U12 - Male -42
575 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
576 SALAY Robko DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U14 - Male -55
577 SALVADORI Sara Yama arashi Udine U18 - Female -44
578 SAMARDŽIČ Lian GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -42
579 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -60
580 SCHARNREITNER Benedikt ASKÖ Reichraming U14 - Male -42
581 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
582 SHACHAM Itamar Macabi Haifa U14 - Male -50
583 SHAINER DANDEKER Nevo Bar Raufman U18 - Male -60
584 SHALEV Adam Sport Judo Club Matan U18 - Male -55
585 SHARAPOLLI Dion Ippon U18 - Male -66
586 SHEMESH Shachar Bar Raufman U14 - Male -38
587 SHLAYFER Lia Bar Raufman U16 - Female -48
588 SHLOMO AMAR Nevo Magnezi Judo Team U16 - Male -66
589 SHMUELI Yehonatan Yosef Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Male -46
590 SHREBERK Guy Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Male -34
591 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Female -63
592 SIMEONOVA Erika CSKA U18 - Female -52
593 SIMONI Elisa Judo Vllaznia Shkoder U14 - Female -32
594 SIMONOVIĆ Marko BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
595 SIRBU Igor SSS de Judo U16 - Male +81
596 SKOL Ido Sport Judo Club Matan U14 - Male -34
597 SLADOJEVIĆ Aleksej Kozara Gradiška U14 - Male -50
598 SLANA ROK IMPOL U12 - Male -46
599 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI U18 - Female -57
600 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -44
601 SLIVCIUC Andrei SSS de Judo U12 - Male -42
602 SMAJIĆ ADI ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
603 SMILJKOVIČ Miloš Žandarmerija Beograd U18 - Male -73
604 SMILJOVIČ Filip Žandarmerija Beograd U14 - Male -50
605 SMODIŠ Luka MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -38
606 SMONKAR TIM VELENJE U14 - Male -55
607 SOBCZUK Natalia Czarni Bytom U14 - Female -57
608 SOCOLSKY Adi Macabi Haifa U18 - Female -52
609 SOCOLSKY Adi Macabi Haifa U16 - Female -48
610 SOFFER Lihi Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U12 - female -30
611 SOFRIN Guy Shmuel Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Male -55
612 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI U16 - Male -55
613 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -48
614 SOTIROV Georgi JC Shun Sofija U14 - Male -55
615 SPAHIĆ Sejla FIGHTER Podgorica U14 - Female -52
616 STACHERCZAK Agata Czarni Bytom U14 - Female +63
617 STANISLAVOV STOICHEV Kristiyan Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Male -38
618 STANKOVIć Ognjen VELENJE U14 - Male +66
619 STARK Leeyam Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Female -36
620 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA U14 - Female -48
621 STAROVASNIK Svit KOMENDA U12 - Male -38
622 STASIEWICZ Błażej UKS Feniks Bytom U12 - Male -46
623 STEFANOV Samuil Bulgaria Judo Team U18 - Male -50
624 STEFANOV Samuil Bulgaria Judo Team U16 - Male -50
625 STEFAŃCZYK Konrad Czarni Bytom U14 - Male -55
626 STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -50
627 STOIKOV GALENKOV Kristiyan Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Male -34
628 STOIKOV GALENKOV Ivo Bulgaria Judo Team U16 - Male -42
629 STOIKOVA GALENKOVA Karina Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Female -36
630 STOIMENOVSKA ANA BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -63
631 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA U16 - Male -46
632 STOJANOVIC Nikolina Judo club Sirig U14 - Female -44
633 STOYANOV Artur JC Shun Sofija U12 - Male -32
634 STOYCHEV Petar Bulgaria Judo Team U12 - Male -42
635 STRAŽIŠNIK Lukas IMPOL U12 - Male -29
636 STRELEC Lan DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -46
637 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI U16 - Female -44
638 SVOBODA Tomas Judo Academy Praha U18 - Male -66
639 SVOBODA Tomas Judo Academy Praha U16 - Male -66
640 SVOBODA Jakub Judo Academy Praha U12 - Male -42
641 SZABO Barna Ajka Judo Club U14 - Male -46
642 SZABO Milan Delta SE U12 - Male +60
643 SZABO Villo Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U12 - female -30
644 SZALAI Nora Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U12 - female -27
645 TAL Nadav Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U18 - Male -66
646 TAMARY Gal Bar Raufman U14 - Female -40
647 TAMARY Ben Bar Raufman U18 - Male -50
648 TAMAS Norina Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U12 - female -57
649 TELL GOLJA GAJA GORICA U16 - Female -48
650 TELL GOLJA ANDREJ GORICA U14 - Male -55
651 TEMELKOV Lachezar Bulgaria Judo Team U18 - Male -73
652 TEPPER Maayan Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Female -52
653 TERŽAN Timotej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male +66
654 TODOROV NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -60
655 TOLGYFA Janos Diosdi DSE U18 - Male -60
656 TOMAS Ema TATAMI U12 - female +57
657 TOMAŽIČ Žan IMPOL U12 - Male -50
658 TOMAŽIČ Tim IMPOL U12 - Male -55
659 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Female -57
660 TOMIĆ Andrija Gladijator U14 - Male -42
661 TOMLJANOVIĆ Patrik Dugave U14 - Male -46
662 TOPAL Vladyslav BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
663 TOREN Ido Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Male -50
664 TOTH-BOSZE Bence Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U12 - Male -42
665 TRANDAFILOV Alexandr SSS de Judo U18 - Male -66
666 TRSTENJAK PATRIK IMPOL U14 - Male +66
667 TRTANJ Tena Slavonac U16 - Female -63
668 TRČEK Urša GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -40
669 TSURKAN ILARIA Evropa Odessa U14 - Female -57
670 TURK Jurij IMPOL U12 - Male -35
671 ULIĆEVIĆ Filip Miloš Stanković Podgorica U14 - Male -60
672 UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER Jakob UNION Raika Osttirol U16 - Male -60
673 UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER Matthias UNION Raika Osttirol U18 - Male -66
674 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -50
675 URŠIČ Jure IMPOL U14 - Male -66
676 VALANT Vid BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -50
677 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA U14 - Female -52
678 VANEVA Aleksa Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Female -57
679 VANČEK Luka IMPOL U16 - Male -66
680 VARTYR Matej Judo Neratovice U14 - Male -55
681 VASILIEV Daniil Gladijator U16 - Male -66
682 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
683 VASKA Botond Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U16 - Male -73
684 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Male -46
685 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA U14 - Male -50
686 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA U16 - Female -57
687 VELICKOVA Magdalena Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Female -52
688 VELIN Nikita SSS de Judo U12 - Male -32
689 VELINOV Krasimir CSKA U18 - Male -90
690 VESELI Jon Judo klub Sankaku U18 - Male -73
691 VETERNIK Anej SHIDO U14 - Male -55
692 VICARI Gioele ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U12 - Male -42
693 VIDEC Kristina KOMENDA U16 - Female +70
694 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -44
695 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -73
696 VIRAG Nejc LENDAVA U12 - Male -46
697 VISNIC Nadja Judo club Sirig U18 - Female -52
698 VLATKOVIĆ Karlo Dugave U14 - Male -50
699 VLATKOVIĆ Bruno Dugave U12 - Male -38
700 VODEB Lan KOPER U16 - Male -60
701 VODEB Leo KOPER U14 - Male -38
702 VOINOV Kaloqn Bulgaria Judo Team U14 - Male -46
703 VOJDOVA Zoe DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U14 - Female -48
704 VOLCINSKII Victor SSS de Judo U12 - Male -29
705 VOROTNIKOV Makar Ratiborets U14 - Male -42
706 VRBANOVIĆ Matej Dugave U16 - Male -60
707 VUCINIĆ dimitrije FIGHTER Podgorica U14 - Male +66
708 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -46
709 VUKOTIĆ Katarina FIGHTER Podgorica U12 - female -44
710 VUKČEVIĆ Nemanja Miloš Stanković Podgorica U14 - Male -42
711 VULETIĆ Kevin Miloš Stanković Podgorica U14 - Male -46
712 VULKOV Radoslav CSKA U18 - Male -73
713 VULKOV Radoslav CSKA U16 - Male -73
714 VUČIĆ Lorena Hercegovac Mostar U14 - Female -48
715 VUČKOVIĆ Andrej Žandarmerija Beograd U18 - Male -73
716 VUČKOVIĆ Bogdan Žandarmerija Beograd U14 - Male -55
717 WARTAK Tytus Czarni Bytom U12 - Male -38
718 WATOLA Mateusz UKS Feniks Bytom U14 - Male -46
719 WESTRICH Yonathan Sport Judo Club Matan U18 - Male -50
720 WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid UKS Feniks Bytom U14 - Male -46
721 YAACOBI Liav Macabi Haifa U16 - Male -46
722 YARIV Eden Magnezi Judo Team U16 - Female +70
723 ZAHAROVITCH Hilel Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U16 - Male -46
724 ZAHORAK Zalan Ajka Judo Club U12 - Male -50
725 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI U18 - Female +70
726 ZAMBON Arturo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U12 - Male -35
727 ZAMFIR Alexandru ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U14 - Male +66
728 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Female -63
729 ZDOVC Tilen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -38
730 ZECHEL Stepan Judo Academy Praha U18 - Male -60
731 ZECHEL Stepan Judo Academy Praha U16 - Male -60
732 ZEEVI Amit Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U12 - Male -35
733 ZELL Amit Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv U14 - Female -57
734 ZIJADE Enise Ippon U16 - Female -48
735 ZILIOLI CAROLINA Polisportiva Tamai U18 - Female -70
736 ZIORA Marta Czarni Bytom U14 - Female -44
737 ZJAJIĆ Sara Kozara Gradiška U14 - Female -40
738 ZOLOTCOVA Anastasia SSS de Judo U14 - Female -52
739 ZSOLT Zeteny Diosdi DSE U14 - Male -46
740 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -73
741 ZVARA Martin Mladost Rimavska Sobota U16 - Male -60
742 ZVEZIČ Nik APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -35
743 ZYCHLINSKY Ido Macabi Haifa U14 - Male -34
744 ĆEHAJIĆ Ella Una Bihač U12 - female -44
745 ĆURAK Luka Solin U14 - Male -42
746 ČADEŽ SIMON IMPOL U14 - Male -66
747 ČERKUĆ Marko Hercegovac Mostar U16 - Male -42
748 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -46
749 ČIZMAZIJA Tjaša LENDAVA U12 - female -44
750 ČOP BUKAVEC Vita GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -36
751 ČOVIĆ STANIĆ Lana Hercegovac Mostar U18 - Female -52
752 ČUPIĆ Jelena Kozara Gradiška U14 - Female -52
753 ĐINKIĆ Ivano Hercegovac Mostar U18 - Male -73
754 ĐINKIĆ Ivano Hercegovac Mostar U16 - Male -73
755 ĐUKIĆ UROŠ IMPOL U14 - Male -38
756 ĐURINIĆ Nika Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Female -44
757 ĽUPTÁKOVÁ Martina DUKLA B.BYSTRICA U16 - Female -52
758 ŠEGA Aljaž ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
759 ŠIMAN Florian Judo Academy Praha U18 - Male -60
760 ŠIMAN Florian Judo Academy Praha U16 - Male -60
761 ŠIMUNIĆ Fran Gladijator U16 - Male -60
762 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA U16 - Female -70
763 ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami U18 - Female -63
764 ŠLATKA Nikolina Okami U16 - Female -52
765 ŠLATKA Ana Vita Okami U14 - Female -48
766 ŠTOKOVNIK ELI SHIDO U16 - Female -48
767 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -66
768 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
769 ŠTUKOVSKA Martina JC Železo Hranice U14 - Female -63
770 ŠTULAR Jure BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -73
771 ŠUBRT Petr Judo Neratovice U14 - Male -38
772 ŠUBRTOVA Tereza Judo Neratovice U14 - Female -36
773 ŠUMAK VID BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -81
774 ŠUTEJ Leon Duga Resa U16 - Male -50
775 ŠVAJDA Ivona Slavonac U12 - female -36
776 ŽAN Orter ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - Male -38
777 ŽIVANOVIĆ Tijana Žandarmerija Beograd U14 - Female -52
778 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -46
779 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -44
780 ŽVIKART Staša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U12 - female +57
781 ŽVORC Jona Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -46