# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 AHMETI Lana RADENCI U16 - Female -70
2 ANDRIĆ David POLYTEAM U14 - Male -50
3 ARCHAN Johannes UNION Kirchbach U12 - Male G-3
4 BALUNOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male G-5
5 BARBER ALINA APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female +63
6 BATIČ Rok APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male G-5
7 BAŠIĆ Lina TATAMI U14 - Female -44
8 BLAGOVIČ Ben PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U14 - Male -42
9 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
10 BOŠKOVIĆ Teo Profectus Samobor U16 - Male -46
11 BRANK Lenart BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
12 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA TATAMI U14 - Female -57
13 BRATUŠA Luka APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male G-6
14 BURJAN Patrik Bor TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -46
15 CIGLENEČKI Janž BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
16 CILENŠEK Tibor APOLON HOČE U12 - Male G-2
17 CIMPERŠEK Tilen GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male +66
18 DAJČAR NUŠA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -48
19 DOBOVŠEK Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
20 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -70
21 DRAKSLER Nik BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
22 DREN Jure IVO REYA U16 - Male -60
23 FEFER Bina VRHNIKA U16 - Female -52
24 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
25 FILIPČIČ Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -55
26 FORŠEK NIKO ŠTORKLJICE U12 - Male G-4
27 FRANCA Aljaž GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -81
28 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
29 FRANK Maruša DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -57
30 FREŠER Jani APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male G-8
31 GABERŠEK Jan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -42
32 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U16 - Female -52
33 GARAI Emese Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U16 - Female -70
34 GARAI Nimród Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U16 - Male +81
35 GAšPER Miha ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -46
36 GLAMOČAK Zala VRHNIKA U14 - Female -48
37 GOLOB ANŽE APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
38 GORENC Til BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -60
39 GOŠNAK Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -46
40 GRAD ROME Jan BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
41 GRAJFONER Niko DUPLEK U16 - Male -73
42 GREGORC Nejc TATAMI U14 - Male -46
43 HODŽAR Ajd GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -73
44 HOFER Julian UNION Kirchbach U16 - Male +81
45 HONTIUK Roman ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -46
46 HORVAT Veronika APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
47 HRŽENJAK Anej DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -46
48 HULJAK Luka Zrinski Čakovec U16 - Male +81
49 HVALEC Klara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female +63
50 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA U14 - Male -34
51 INDOF NEJA LITIJA U16 - Female -57
52 JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec U16 - Male -66
53 JANKOVIĆ CRNČEC Loren Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -42
54 JENUŠ Neja APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female G-2
55 JOVANOVIĆ Sara BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
56 JURAN Jan Duga Resa U16 - Male +81
57 JURČEVIĆ Lovro Duga Resa U16 - Male +81
58 KEJŽAR Val BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
59 KELAVA Maja BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
60 KHOLODOV STEPAN KOMENDA U14 - Male -38
61 KISELEV Maksim BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
62 KLARIČ Urban MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male G-6
63 KOCVAN Jan PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U12 - Male G-2
64 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
65 KOHERK Gašper ŠTORKLJICE U12 - Male G-1
66 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM U16 - Male -50
67 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM U14 - Female -40
68 KONČAR Jaša LITIJA U16 - Male -50
69 KOROŠAK Mitja MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male G-8
70 KOROŠEC Volodja BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
71 KOSTANJEVEC Val BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
72 KOVAČ Aljaž ŠTORKLJICE U12 - Male G-1
73 KOVŠE Marko BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
74 KOŠIR Alex BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -38
75 KOŠTOMAJ DRAKŠIČ NASTJA KOMENDA U14 - Female -36
76 KREBS Vito ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
77 KRIVEC Aleks ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -55
78 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -63
79 KRIŽNIK ANA APOLON HOČE U12 - female G-1
80 KRKLEC ROKO Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male G-2
81 KROTKO Til BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
82 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
83 KVAPIL JONAŠ RUA LITIJA U14 - Male -42
84 KYSELOV Tymur Profectus Samobor U14 - Male -42
85 KÖVESKÁLI Zója Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U16 - Female +70
86 LAMM Valentina SU Noricum Leibnitz U14 - Female -52
87 LHOSTE TEKAVEC Leo BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -38
88 LIPUš Nik APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -46
89 LISJAK Ema PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -48
90 LITROP Mitja ŠTORKLJICE U14 - Male -50
91 LOGONDER Tjaša BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -52
92 LOMOVŠEK KALAR An BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -55
93 LOVREC Aljaž ŠTORKLJICE U14 - Male -55
94 LÖFFLER Xaver UNION Kirchbach U12 - Male G-7
95 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U16 - Male -55
96 MARINKO Samo BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
97 MARKOVIČ STRAŠEK Tinka APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -36
98 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Kristian BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -73
99 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -66
100 MARČINKO MATEVŽ APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
101 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
102 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -60
103 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI U16 - Male -60
104 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -55
105 MIRIĆ Enej BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -42
106 MIRKOVIČ Nija BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -57
107 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
108 MORUZZI Rachele ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U16 - Female -44
109 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
110 MULEC Klara DUPLEK U14 - Female -48
111 MÜLLER Padcha SU Noricum Leibnitz U16 - Female -52
112 NAGLIČ Svit IVO REYA U14 - Male -42
113 NOVAK Nal BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -50
114 NOVAK Iker Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male G-5
115 NOVAK Bence Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U14 - Male -42
116 PAK MAI DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -60
117 PARIPOVIĆ Andrija Profectus Samobor U14 - Male -42
118 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
119 PAUMAN Anja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -52
120 PAVIČIĆ ANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -52
121 PAVIČIĆ LUCIJA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -57
122 PETRINIĆ Lena Profectus Samobor U16 - Female -70
123 PEČEK Nike Taja DUPLEK U14 - Female -57
124 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
125 PINTARIČ Aleksander BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
126 PIPAN Nik GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -50
127 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -46
128 PIRBUS-GRÓF Nóra Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U14 - Female -36
129 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL U16 - Male -55
130 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Female -57
131 POLOVIĆ Maja Duga Resa U16 - Female -57
132 POTOČNIK Jure IVO REYA U14 - Male -46
133 PRAZNIK Brin BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
134 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -81
135 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
136 PÖRŠ Sergej RADENCI U16 - Male -50
137 RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -42
138 RADOVIĆ NINO ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
139 RAMADANI Meris Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male G-6
140 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -60
141 REICHT Patrick UNION Kirchbach U14 - Male -46
142 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -48
143 RESMAN Leon Zrinski Čakovec U16 - Male -60
144 REŽONJA Rok Filip BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -66
145 RITUPER Zoja ŠTORKLJICE U12 - female G-1
146 ROGELJ Tina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
147 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
148 RUMEŽ Matic TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Male -55
149 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -60
150 SAMEC Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Female -52
151 SARIĆ Luka DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -66
152 SEDLAR Nikola Profectus Samobor U14 - Male -60
153 SEIFRIED Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -34
154 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
155 SIMONOVIĆ Marko BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
156 SLAK Luka Dan BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
157 SLAMAR Petar Profectus Samobor U16 - Male -60
158 SLAVINEC Vito KRIŽEVCI U16 - Male +81
159 SLAVIČ Jaka KRIŽEVCI U14 - Male -60
160 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -48
161 SMAJIĆ ADI ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
162 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -52
163 SOVEC PIA PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA U14 - Female +63
164 SOVINC Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -55
165 SRABOTIČ Val GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -81
166 SREBERNJAK Nejc TATAMI U14 - Male -66
167 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA U14 - Female -52
168 STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -50
169 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA U16 - Male -46
170 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI U16 - Female -44
171 TAMÁS Levente Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U16 - Male -81
172 TEMLIN NIL ŠTORKLJICE U14 - Male -50
173 TEMNIKER Taj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -55
174 TIBAOT Matic PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Male -66
175 TODOROV NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male G-7
176 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
177 UTCZYK Alexander JC 71 Düsseldorf U16 - Male -50
178 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM U16 - Male -46
179 VALANT Vid BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -50
180 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA U14 - Female -52
181 VANČEK Luka IMPOL U16 - Male -66
182 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
183 VASKA Botond Nagykanizsai Judo Klub U16 - Male -73
184 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA U14 - Male -50
185 VELIČAN Noa Profectus Samobor U14 - Male -42
186 VIDEC Kristina TATAMI U16 - Female +70
187 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -48
188 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -81
189 VOVK Jure BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
190 VUČKO Eva PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U14 - Female -52
191 VUČKO VID ALEKS TRATNJEK BELTINCI U12 - Male G-1
192 WAGNER Fabian UNION Kirchbach U12 - Male G-3
193 WEISS Peter TATAMI U16 - Male -60
194 ZAMUDA Kim SU Noricum Leibnitz U14 - Female -48
195 ZELENKO VITO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U12 - Male G-3
196 ZUPANIČ Jaka VRHNIKA U16 - Male -66
197 ZUPANČIČ Emil BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -55
198 ZUPANČIČ MARTIN KOMENDA U14 - Male -50
199 ČEBULJ Maks BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
200 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
201 ČERVEK Kio ŠTORKLJICE U16 - Male -66
202 ĐURINIĆ Nika Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Female -48
203 ŠERUGA Nino ŠTORKLJICE U12 - Male G-4
204 ŠKERLAK Liam ŠTORKLJICE U12 - Male G-4
205 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA U16 - Female -70
206 ŠKRGET ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA U16 - Male -81
207 ŠMID Oskar ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -42
208 ŠTOK Andrej ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -73
209 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -50
210 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -48
211 ŽVORC Jona Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -50