# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA U14 - Male -55
2 ANGELINI Luka ANKARAN U12 - Male -60
3 ARSENIĆ Aleksandra TATAMI U14 - Female -63
4 ASANOSKI Alen BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male +81
5 AČKO Matic IMPOL U14 - Male -46
6 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -66
7 BALUNOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -46
8 BARBER ALINA APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female +63
9 BARTOL Jakob BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
10 BATIČ Rok APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -46
11 BAVDAŽ Sebastijan GORICA U16 - Male -55
12 BAŠIĆ Lina TATAMI U14 - Female -44
13 BAŠIČ Anel TATAMI U12 - Male -38
14 BEGIĆ AMINA Una Bihač U12 - female -36
15 BEGIĆ Aman TATAMI U12 - Male +60
16 BELE Tilen BUSHIDO U12 - Male -60
17 BELEC Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -66
18 BERGLEZ KOS Val BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
19 BIZJAK Teo KOMENDA U14 - Male -38
20 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
21 BOGDANOVIĆ BLAŽ OPLOTNICA U14 - Male -60
22 BOGUNOVIC Jovana Judo club Sirig U12 - female +57
23 BOKAL Filip GOLOVEC U12 - Male -60
24 BOYKO Dejan VELENJE U14 - Male -46
25 BOŽIČ Maja APOLON HOČE U12 - female -36
26 BOŽIČ Aleks KRŠKO U12 - Male -29
27 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA TATAMI U14 - Female -57
28 BRATUŠA Luka APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -46
29 BRAČIČ MATEVŽ IMPOL U14 - Male -66
30 BUDIMLIĆ Benjamin Una Bihač U14 - Male -66
31 BUVAČ ALEKSANDAR Trn Banja luka U18 - Male -81
32 CIGLENEČKI Janž BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
33 CILENŠEK Tibor APOLON HOČE U12 - Male -32
34 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ TATAMI U16 - Male -55
35 CRNADAK SERGEJ Trn Banja luka U18 - Male -73
36 DAMJANOVIČ NINA U14 - Female -63
37 DEDIĆ Azer Una Bihač U12 - Male -60
38 DOBLEKAR Ela GOLOVEC U14 - Female +63
39 DOBRINJA Vid KOPER U16 - Male -60
40 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -70
41 DOLINŠEK Steven TATAMI U12 - Male -46
42 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI U12 - Male -42
43 DRAKSLER Nik BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
44 DREN Jure IVO REYA U16 - Male -60
45 DULIĆ MIRKO Trn Banja luka U16 - Male -81
46 DUMCHEV Mykyta SOKOL U14 - Male -60
47 DURAK Isa Una Bihač U12 - Male -35
48 DURAK Džan Una Bihač U14 - Male -46
49 DVORŠAK LEO IMPOL U14 - Male -60
50 DŽAFEROVIĆ Mirza Una Bihač U18 - Male +90
51 ERAK STEFAN Trn Banja luka U18 - Male -90
52 ERJAVEC Lan OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -42
53 ERŽEN BINE LITIJA U16 - Male -66
54 FABJANČIČ ALJAŽ KOPER U12 - Male -46
55 FEFER Bina VRHNIKA U16 - Female -52
56 FERBEŽAR Erazem SOKOL U16 - Male -81
57 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
58 FERLAN Maks GOLOVEC U18 - Male -60
59 FILIPČIČ Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -55
60 FRANCA Aljaž GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -81
61 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
62 FRANK Maruša DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -57
63 FRECE Brina KOMENDA U18 - Female -57
64 FRELIH Gaber TRIGLAV KRANJ U12 - Male -42
65 FRELON Dan TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Male -73
66 FREŠER Jani APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male +60
67 FRIDERICH Sacha GOLOVEC U16 - Male -66
68 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U16 - Female -52
69 GABROVŠEK NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -60
70 GAJIĆ Stefan Kozara Gradiška U14 - Male -50
71 GANGL CRISTOPH UNION Kirchbach U16 - Male -66
72 GANTAR Žiga ŽIRI U16 - Male -66
73 GANTAR Nace ŽIRI U12 - Male -46
74 GODEC Ajda MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - female -40
75 GOJčIč Leon TRIGLAV KRANJ U12 - Male -35
76 GOLOB ANŽE APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
77 GOLOB Lovro BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -73
78 GRAJFONER Niko DUPLEK U16 - Male -73
79 GREGORC Nejc TATAMI U14 - Male -46
80 GROBELNIK Marek APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -35
81 GROBOLJŠEK MAJ LITIJA U16 - Male -46
82 GRUMIĆ Dahilo SOKO-M U14 - Male -55
83 HALILAGIĆ Almin Una Bihač U18 - Male +90
84 HAMERŠAK Jakob BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -81
85 HODL MATIJAŠEC ROBIN APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -60
86 HODŽAR Ajd GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -73
87 HODŽIĆ Harun Una Bihač U14 - Male +66
88 HODŽIČ Naser TATAMI U12 - Male -29
89 HORVAT Veronika APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
90 HORVAT JAKOB GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -42
91 HRGA GAŠPER GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -46
92 HUBER JAN KRIŠTOF TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U14 - Male -66
93 HUKIĆ Alan Una Bihač U14 - Male -46
94 HVALEC Klara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female +63
95 IASEVOLI Emma ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U14 - Female -52
96 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA U14 - Male -34
97 ILIČ DAVID TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -55
98 IVANUŠA NIK OPLOTNICA U16 - Male -46
99 IVANUŠA Anej ŽIRI U14 - Male +66
100 IVANUŠA Tia ŽIRI U12 - female -52
101 IVANČIČ Patrik TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -60
102 IVANČIČ Kaja TRIGLAV KRANJ U12 - female -48
103 JAN David SOKOL U12 - Male -38
104 JANJETOVIĆ ŽIVKO U16 - Male -73
105 JANKOVIĆ CRNČEC Loren Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -42
106 JARM ERIK GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -46
107 JELAš Lana VELENJE U12 - female -52
108 JELENKO Nace VELENJE U14 - Male -66
109 JENUŠ Neja APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female +57
110 JERAJ Rok GOLOVEC U14 - Male -38
111 JOVANOVIĆ Sara BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
112 KAJTNA Kaja OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -63
113 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -81
114 KAVČIČ Zarja KOHEZIJA U12 - female -44
115 KELAVA Maja BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
116 KELC DAVID GORIŠNICA U14 - Male +66
117 KERŽAN BALLER Tilen GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -32
118 KHOLODOV STEPAN KOMENDA U14 - Male -42
119 KHOLODOV ZAKHAR KOMENDA U12 - Male -32
120 KLEMENČIČ Krištof TATAMI U12 - Male -42
121 KOCJAN Neža BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
122 KOCJAN JAKOB IMPOL U12 - Male -50
123 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
124 KODRIČ Jaka IMPOL U12 - Male +60
125 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM U16 - Male -50
126 KOKOT TEO GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -60
127 KOLENKO ALEKS KOMENDA U12 - Male -46
128 KORENČAN Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ U12 - female -52
129 KOS Tilen IMPOL U12 - Male -35
130 KOVAČEC LAN MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -55
131 KOVLJEN Slađana Kozara Gradiška U14 - Female +63
132 KOZOLE Jan KRŠKO U12 - Male -38
133 KOČEVAR Kristjan KOHEZIJA U16 - Male -60
134 KOŠTOMAJ DRAKŠIČ NASTJA KOMENDA U14 - Female -36
135 KRALJ MIHA SOKOL U14 - Male -60
136 KRALJ ŠPELA SOKOL U14 - Female -52
137 KRALJ Miha GOLOVEC U16 - Male -55
138 KRESOVIĆ Aleksandar Judo club Sirig U12 - Male -42
139 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -63
140 KRIŽNIK ANA APOLON HOČE U12 - female -40
141 KRKLEC ROKO Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -32
142 KROTKO Til BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
143 KRŽALIĆ Nedžada Una Bihač U14 - Female -52
144 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA U18 - Male -73
145 KULIĆ Dženan TATAMI U14 - Male -38
146 KVAPIL JONAŠ RUA LITIJA U14 - Male -42
147 KVAPIL Jorik LITIJA U12 - Male -35
148 KVATERNIK Jan IZOLA U12 - Male -32
149 LAKIĆ Relja Kozara Gradiška U12 - Male -32
150 LAZIČ David LITIJA U16 - Male +81
151 LEDINEK Aleksej APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -50
152 LEDINEK Sara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female +63
153 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
154 LIPOVEC LANGENFUS Maj GOLOVEC U16 - Male +81
155 LISJAK Ema PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -48
156 LIčEN Miha ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
157 LOGONDER Tjaša BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -52
158 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA U18 - Male -60
159 LOMOVŠEK KALAR An BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -55
160 LUKANČIČ Tine ŽIRI U12 - Male -55
161 LUŽNIK David SOKOL U14 - Male -60
162 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U16 - Male -55
163 MAKOTER Zoja LENDAVA U12 - female -57
164 MALGAJ ALEX LITIJA U12 - Male -42
165 MALINOVSKYI Illia SOKOL U12 - Male -42
166 MARINKO Matic IMPOL U12 - Male -42
167 MARIĆ Branko Judo club Sirig U18 - Male +90
168 MARIČ Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -81
169 MARKIČ Tilen Robert TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Male -66
170 MARKOVIĆ Maj GORICA U16 - Male -73
171 MARKOVIČ STRAŠEK Tinka APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -36
172 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Kristian BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -73
173 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -66
174 MATIČ MAK VELENJE U12 - Male -42
175 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
176 MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias TATAMI U14 - Male -38
177 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI U16 - Male -60
178 MIHELIČ Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -90
179 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI U16 - Male -66
180 MIHELIč Val TRIGLAV KRANJ U12 - Male -32
181 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -55
182 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
183 MIZDRAK Nikola Kozara Gradiška U12 - Male -60
184 MIŠIĆ Lazar SOKO-M U14 - Male -34
185 MOHAR Nejc BUSHIDO U12 - Male -55
186 MORETI Sara Matija SOKO-M U14 - Female -48
187 MORETI Marija Magdalena SOKO-M U18 - Female -63
188 MORETI Marija Magdalena SOKO-M U16 - Female -63
189 MORUZZI Rachele ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U16 - Female -48
190 MOČNIK Nino IMPOL U12 - Male -32
191 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
192 MUJNOVIĆ BenjaminM Una Bihač U12 - Male -46
193 MULEC Klara DUPLEK U14 - Female -48
194 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA U18 - Female -48
195 MUČIČ Žan SOKOL U12 - Male +60
196 MUŠIČ PETKOVIČ Vid OLIMPIJA U16 - Male -46
197 NAGLIČ Svit IVO REYA U14 - Male -42
198 NAJI Nala APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female -36
199 NIKOLA BONIN TATAMI U14 - Male -46
200 NOVAK Nal BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -50
201 NOVAK Iker Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -46
202 OMEROVIĆ DIN VELENJE U12 - Male -35
203 OMRZEL Žana KRŠKO U12 - female -52
204 ORTER ANA OPLOTNICA U12 - female +57
205 OSMANAGIĆ Ali TATAMI U12 - Male -32
206 OSMANAGIć Alem TATAMI U14 - Male -42
207 OSTOJIĆ Dajana SOKO-M U12 - female +57
208 OVČAK Tevž TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Male -73
209 OZVALDIČ Aleš IMPOL U14 - Male -55
210 PAHOR Manca GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - female -36
211 PARADŽIK Blaž TATAMI U14 - Male -66
212 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
213 PEPEL Sara GOLOVEC U16 - Female -63
214 PERŠE Čarna GORICA U16 - Female -70
215 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER U14 - Male -38
216 PETRIC FRAN VELENJE U12 - Male -29
217 PEVEC GAŠPER SHIDO U18 - Male -90
218 PEČEK Nike Taja DUPLEK U14 - Female -57
219 PEČNIK JAN KOMENDA U12 - Male -50
220 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
221 PINTER Enej VELENJE U12 - Male -32
222 PIPAN Nik GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -55
223 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -46
224 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL U16 - Male -60
225 PIŠOTEK NIKA OPLOTNICA U14 - Female -57
226 PIŽENT Rok IZOLA U14 - Male -50
227 PLETERSKI Manca KRŠKO U12 - female -52
228 PLEŠKO ZALAR Nejc OLIMPIJA U16 - Male -55
229 PLIVERIČ Mark GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -42
230 PODGORELEC Oto LENDAVA U12 - Male -46
231 PODGORŠEK Žan IMPOL U14 - Male -34
232 PODREBERŠEK JAKA GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -29
233 POGLADIC Jaka APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -46
234 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Female -57
235 POPRŽENOVIĆ Tarik U12 - Male +60
236 PORENTA Blaž TRIGLAV KRANJ U12 - Male -38
237 POTOčAR Jon KOMENDA U12 - Male -29
238 POTRČ Tevž GOLOVEC U16 - Male -55
239 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -66
240 PRAZNIK Brin BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
241 PROSEN Maks ŽIRI U12 - Male -32
242 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
243 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -73
244 PŠAKER Žan TATAMI U12 - Male -50
245 RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -42
246 RAJNER Adrian GOLOVEC U16 - Male -60
247 RAMADANI Meris Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -55
248 RANFL Tobija GOLOVEC U12 - Male -60
249 RAVNIKAR Rok KOMENDA U14 - Male -38
250 RAČIČ Nace TRIGLAV KRANJ U14 - Male -38
251 REPNIK Ana APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female -33
252 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -48
253 ROGELJ Tina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
254 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -50
255 ROUS Zarja OLIMPIJA U16 - Female -63
256 ROŽAN Ema IMPOL U12 - female -48
257 SAMADRŽIČ STEVAN SOKO-M U18 - Male -90
258 SEDLAK Lan GOLOVEC U16 - Male -55
259 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
260 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Female -63
261 SIMONIČ LUKA LITIJA U16 - Male +81
262 SIMONIČ JAKOB LITIJA U14 - Male -46
263 SIMONOVIĆ Marko BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
264 SINUR LENART VELENJE U14 - Male -34
265 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -48
266 SMAJIĆ ADI ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
267 SMERAJC MARK SOKOL U12 - Male -42
268 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI U16 - Male -60
269 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -52
270 SRABOTIČ Val GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -81
271 STANISAVLJEVIČ KAJTAN SOKOL U14 - Male -50
272 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA U14 - Female -52
273 STAROVASNIK Svit KOMENDA U12 - Male -38
274 STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik GIB ŠIŠKA U14 - Male -55
275 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA U16 - Male -46
276 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI U16 - Female +70
277 STRAŽIŠNIK Lukas IMPOL U12 - Male -29
278 STRELEC GORŠE Taj OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -55
279 SUVAJAC Strahinja SOKO-M U14 - Male -46
280 SUVAJAC Luka SOKO-M U18 - Male -66
281 SUVAJAC Zdravko SOKO-M U18 - Male -90
282 SUVAJAC Jovan SOKO-M U12 - Male -46
283 SUVAJAC Marta SOKO-M U12 - female -36
284 SVETEK Maša GOLOVEC U14 - Female -52
285 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI U16 - Female -44
286 TELL GOLJA GAJA GORICA U16 - Female -48
287 TELL GOLJA ANDREJ GORICA U14 - Male -60
288 TODOROV NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA U12 - Male -60
289 TOMAS Ema TATAMI U12 - female +57
290 TOMAŽIČ Žan IMPOL U12 - Male -50
291 TOMAŽIČ Tim IMPOL U12 - Male -55
292 TOMINŠEK Voranc Miha GOLOVEC U14 - Male -42
293 TOPAL Vladyslav BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -50
294 TOPIĆ Nik GOLOVEC U12 - Male -46
295 TOT Sonja Judo club Sirig U12 - female +57
296 TRATAR Alja OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U14 - Female -44
297 TRENDOV Martin KOPER U16 - Male -55
298 TRSTENJAK PATRIK IMPOL U14 - Male +66
299 TRŠAR Matija ŽIRI U14 - Male -46
300 TRŠAR ANDRAŽ ŽIRI U12 - Male -29
301 TSURKAN Ilaria OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -63
302 TURK BERČNIK RUBEN GORICA U14 - Male -55
303 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA GORICA U16 - Female -70
304 ULEŽIĆ Lovro GOLOVEC U12 - Male -42
305 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -50
306 URŠIČ Jure IMPOL U14 - Male +66
307 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM U16 - Male -46
308 VALANT Vid BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -50
309 VALANT Oskar TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Male -55
310 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
311 VAVPOTIČ Anže GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
312 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA U14 - Male -50
313 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA U16 - Female -57
314 VEZJAK Irenej GORICA U14 - Male -38
315 VIDEC Kristina TATAMI U16 - Female +70
316 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -52
317 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -81
318 VLAJKOV Ana Judo club Sirig U12 - female -57
319 VODEB Lan KOPER U16 - Male -60
320 VODEB Leo KOPER U14 - Male -42
321 VODOPIVEC Vito GORICA U16 - Male -73
322 VORŠIČ RENE ORMOŽ U16 - Male -55
323 VOVK Jure BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
324 VOZLIč Tomas GORIŠNICA U16 - Male -55
325 WEBER Teo APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -35
326 WEISS Peter TATAMI U16 - Male -60
327 ZAJC Maja TATAMI U12 - female -48
328 ZAMFIR Alexandru ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U14 - Male +66
329 ZUPANČIČ MARTIN KOMENDA U14 - Male -50
330 ĆEHAJIĆ Ella Una Bihač U12 - female -44
331 ČADEŽ SIMON IMPOL U14 - Male -66
332 ČEBULJ Maks BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -60
333 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
334 ČERNE Svit OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U12 - Male -35
335 ČRNUGELJ BRAČUN Yuri OLIMPIJA U16 - Male -66
336 ČUPIĆ Jelena Kozara Gradiška U14 - Female -57
337 ĐURINIĆ Nika Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Female -48
338 ŠKOFIC Hugo GOLOVEC U16 - Male -60
339 ŠKRABA Martin SOKOL U14 - Male -66
340 ŠKRABA Živa SOKOL U12 - female -52
341 ŠKRABAN GAJA LENDAVA U12 - female +57
342 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA U16 - Female -70
343 ŠKRGET ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA U16 - Male -81
344 ŠTOK Andrej ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -73
345 ŽAGAR Luka KOMENDA U18 - Male -73
346 ŽERJAV Sven GOLOVEC U14 - Male -42
347 ŽIGANTE Žan Mark TATAMI U12 - Male -50
348 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -48
349 ŽVANUT ANA GORICA U14 - Female -48
350 ŽVANUT JAKOB GORICA U14 - Male -50
351 ŽVORC Jona Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -50