# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ASANOSKI Alen BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male +81
2 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -73
3 BALUNOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -46
4 BALUNOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -46
5 BARBER ALINA APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female +63
6 BAŠIČ Anel TATAMI U12 - Male -42
7 BEGIĆ Aman TATAMI U12 - Male +60
8 BERTOSSI GIACOMO JUDO KUROKI U16 - Male -73
9 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
10 BOŽIČ Maja APOLON HOČE U12 - female -40
11 BOŽIČ Maj RAVNE U12 - Male -35
12 BRATUŠA Luka APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -46
13 BRESTOVAC ŽAN LUKA TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U12 - Male -50
14 BRICELJ ŠTOKA Jan GOLOVEC U14 - Male -42
15 BRLEK Bor APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -42
16 CEHTEL Nuša IMPOL U16 - Female -70
17 CILENŠEK Tibor APOLON HOČE U12 - Male -32
18 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ TATAMI U16 - Male -55
19 CODUTTI MATTIA GINO JUDO KUROKI U16 - Male -50
20 CVIRN Enej KRŠKO U14 - Male -55
21 DE COSTA Jaka VELENJE U12 - Male -55
22 DOBLEKAR Ela GOLOVEC U14 - Female +63
23 DOBOVŠEK Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -73
24 DOLINŠEK Steven TATAMI U12 - Male -46
25 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI U12 - Male -42
26 DOLINŠEK Aleks KRŠKO U14 - Male +66
27 DRAGANOVIĆ Tarik Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -42
28 DREN Jure IVO REYA U16 - Male -66
29 FABJANČIČ ALJAŽ KOPER U12 - Male -46
30 FERBEŽAR Erazem SOKOL U16 - Male -81
31 FORSTNER Iva RAVNE U14 - Female -63
32 FORSTNER Tajda RAVNE U12 - female -36
33 FRANCA Aljaž GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -81
34 FRANK Maruša DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -63
35 FREŠER Jani APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male +60
36 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U16 - Female -52
37 GANTAR Žiga ŽIRI U16 - Male -66
38 GOLE Inja IVO REYA U12 - female +57
39 GOMAZ Sara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -57
40 GORIŠEK Teo Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
41 GROBELNIK Marek APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -38
42 HAMER Urban VELENJE U14 - Male -60
43 HERIČ Michael Tit ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB U12 - Male -60
44 HODŽAR Ajd GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -73
45 HODŽIČ Naser TATAMI U12 - Male -32
46 HORVAT Veronika APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
47 HORVAT JAKOB GORIŠNICA U12 - Male -42
48 HRŽENJAK Anej DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -50
49 HUBER JAN KRIŠTOF TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U14 - Male -66
50 IVANOV Dmytro GORICA U14 - Male -66
51 JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -66
52 JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec U16 - Male -73
53 JAMAK Ahmed Bosna Sarajevo U16 - Male -60
54 JAMER LARA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Female -70
55 JANKOVIĆ Nikola IVO REYA U12 - Male -46
56 JELAš Lana VELENJE U12 - female -52
57 JELENKO Nace VELENJE U14 - Male -66
58 JELENČIČ Taj Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
59 JENUŠ Neja APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female +57
60 JOVANOVIĆ Sara BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
61 KALAN David Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
62 KARDOŠ Lana MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - female -48
63 KELC DAVID GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -66
64 KIDRIČ Anej IMPOL U12 - Male -60
65 KLARIČ Urban MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -55
66 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -81
67 KOCJAN JAKOB IMPOL U12 - Male -50
68 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
69 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM U16 - Male -50
70 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM U14 - Female -40
71 KOKOL Ben MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male -38
72 KOLAR Staš Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -46
73 KOMERIČKI Tibe ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -55
74 KONDIĆ Adriano VELENJE U14 - Male +66
75 KOROŠAK Mitja MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male +60
76 KOVŠE Marko BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
77 KOŠIR Iker IMPOL U12 - Male -38
78 KRALJ MIHA SOKOL U14 - Male -60
79 KRALJ Miha GOLOVEC U16 - Male -55
80 KRIŽAN Matevž DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -38
81 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -63
82 KRIŽNIK ANA APOLON HOČE U12 - female -40
83 KRKLEC ROKO Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -32
84 KROTKO Til BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
85 KUŠEJ Maks RAVNE U12 - Male -55
86 KVATERNIK Jan IZOLA U12 - Male -32
87 LAZAR Deja VELENJE U12 - female -33
88 LEDINEK Aleksej APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -50
89 LEDINEK Sara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female +63
90 LENKO Matija VELENJE U16 - Male -66
91 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
92 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
93 LIPUš Nik APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -46
94 LISJAK Ema PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -48
95 LOGAR Matic GOLOVEC U16 - Male +81
96 LOMOVŠEK KALAR An BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -55
97 LUŽNIK David SOKOL U14 - Male -60
98 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U16 - Male -55
99 MAKOTER Zoja LENDAVA U12 - female -57
100 MALINOVSKYI Illia SOKOL U12 - Male -42
101 MANDL JAUK Andraž RAVNE U12 - Male -55
102 MARINKO Matic IMPOL U12 - Male -46
103 MARKOVIĆ Maj GORICA U16 - Male -73
104 MAROŠEK Leon ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male +81
105 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -60
106 MASTNAK Nejc Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male +81
107 MATIČ MAK VELENJE U12 - Male -42
108 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
109 MEDIĆ HANA TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U12 - female -40
110 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
111 MEŠIĆ Mia GOLOVEC U14 - Female -40
112 MLAKAR Tai Kiar LITIJA U16 - Male -81
113 MORI Kaja RAVNE U12 - female -52
114 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
115 MUHIČ Maks APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -60
116 MUHTARI Imran Sanski Most U14 - Male +66
117 NADVEŽNIK Luka VELENJE U12 - Male -35
118 NAGLIČ Svit IVO REYA U14 - Male -42
119 NAJI Nala APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female -36
120 NOVAK Nal BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -50
121 NOVAK Iker Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -46
122 NOVAK Iker Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -50
123 OJSTERŠEK Gaj KRŠKO U16 - Male -81
124 OMRZEL Žana KRŠKO U12 - female -52
125 OSMANAGIĆ Ali TATAMI U12 - Male -32
126 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
127 PAVIČIĆ ANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -48
128 PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace GOLOVEC U16 - Male +81
129 PERŠE Čarna GORICA U16 - Female -70
130 PETER Jernej RAVNE U14 - Male +66
131 PETRIC FRAN VELENJE U12 - Male -32
132 PEULIĆ Tibor GOLOVEC U14 - Male -60
133 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO U16 - Female -70
134 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
135 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -46
136 PIRC Aljaž KRŠKO U14 - Male +66
137 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL U16 - Male -60
138 PODGORELEC Oto LENDAVA U12 - Male -46
139 POGLADIC Jaka APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -50
140 POHARIČ Niko GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -60
141 POHOLE MALIS Martin TATAMI U12 - Male -55
142 POLJANšEK Liza ŽIRI U16 - Female -63
143 POTOČNIK Kimi Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
144 POTOČNIK Jure IVO REYA U14 - Male -50
145 POTOČNIK Jan IVO REYA U12 - Male -50
146 PRAZNIK Brin BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
147 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -81
148 PRELOŽNIK Jernej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -42
149 PURGAJ Jaka GORIŠNICA U14 - Male +66
150 PUČNIK Teodor Boris VELENJE U14 - Male -42
151 PÖRŠ Sergej RADENCI U16 - Male -50
152 RADOVIĆ NINO ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
153 RAMADANI Meris Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -55
154 RAMADANI Meris Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male -55
155 RATEJ Miha IMPOL U12 - Male -50
156 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -60
157 REICHT Patrick UNION Kirchbach U14 - Male -46
158 REMENIH Taj VELENJE U12 - Male -35
159 REPNIK Ana APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female -33
160 REYNA HELENA Kvaternik IZOLA U12 - female -30
161 ROGELJ Tina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
162 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -50
163 ROMIH Leon SHIDO U12 - Male -38
164 ROŽEJ Jošt RAVNE U14 - Male -66
165 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -66
166 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
167 SIMONOVIĆ Marko BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
168 SINANOVIĆ Adem Sanski Most U14 - Male +66
169 SLANA ROK IMPOL U12 - Male -46
170 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -52
171 SMAJIĆ ADI ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
172 SMOLNIKAR Žiga SHIDO U12 - Male -38
173 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -52
174 SRABOTIČ Val GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -81
175 STAJNKO Daša GOLOVEC U14 - Female -44
176 STANISAVLJEVIČ KAJTAN SOKOL U14 - Male -55
177 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA U16 - Male -50
178 SULJANOVIĆ Faris Sanski Most U16 - Male -55
179 SUŠNIK Jaka RAVNE U14 - Male -55
180 SVETEC STAŠ RAVNE U16 - Male -73
181 SVETEK Maša GOLOVEC U14 - Female -52
182 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI U16 - Female -44
183 TERŽAN Timotej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male +66
184 TOMAŽIČ Žan IMPOL U12 - Male -50
185 TOMAŽIČ Tim IMPOL U12 - Male -55
186 TOMINŠEK Voranc Miha GOLOVEC U14 - Male -42
187 TOMINŠEK PEROVŠEK Florjan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -50
188 TRKOV Vid TATAMI U12 - Male -46
189 TSURKAN Ilaria OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -63
190 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA GORICA U16 - Female -70
191 URBANC Manca ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Female -70
192 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM U16 - Male -46
193 VALANT Vid BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -55
194 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA U14 - Female -52
195 VANČEK Luka IMPOL U16 - Male -73
196 VAVPOTIČ Anže GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
197 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA U16 - Female -57
198 VEZJAK Irenej GORICA U14 - Male -42
199 VIDEC Kristina TATAMI U16 - Female +70
200 VIDMAR JAKA TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U12 - Male -46
201 VIDOVIČ NIK VELENJE U12 - Male -35
202 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -52
203 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -81
204 VIRAG Nejc LENDAVA U12 - Male -50
205 VOVK Jure BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
206 WEBER Teo APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -35
207 ZAJC Luka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -81
208 ZEBEC VIKTOR TATAMI U12 - Male -38
209 ZUPANC Maj Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -66
210 ZUPANC ŽANE DRAVA PTUJ U12 - Male -35
211 ZUPANČIČ Emil BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -55
212 ZVEZIČ Nik APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male -35
213 ČERKOVIĆ Vuk SOKOL U12 - Male -32
214 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
215 ČERNE ANDRIJANIĆ Mark BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male +81
216 ČIZMAZIJA Taša LENDAVA U12 - female -44
217 ČRV URBAN TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE U12 - Male -42
218 ĐUMIŠIĆ Dino Sanski Most U14 - Male -66
219 ĐURANOVIĆ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Male -55
220 ĐURINIĆ Nika Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Female -52
221 ŠKOFIC Hugo GOLOVEC U16 - Male -60
222 ŠKRABA Martin SOKOL U14 - Male -66
223 ŠKRABA Živa SOKOL U12 - female -52
224 ŠKRABAN GAJA LENDAVA U12 - female +57
225 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA U16 - Female -70
226 ŠMERC Andi VELENJE U12 - Male -35
227 ŠTAKNE Tician VELENJE U12 - Male -46
228 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -73
229 ŽIGANTE Žan Mark TATAMI U12 - Male -50
230 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -48
231 ŽVANUT ANA GORICA U14 - Female -52
232 ŽVANUT JAKOB GORICA U14 - Male -50
233 ŽVORC Jona Zrinski Čakovec U16 - Male -50
234 ŽVORC Jona Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -50