-46U16 - Male
1 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA
2 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM
3 PRAZNIK Brin BEŽIGRAD
4 LIPUš Nik APOLON MARIBOR
-50U16 - Male
1 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM
2 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA
3 NOVAK Nal BEŽIGRAD
3 ŽVORC Jona Zrinski Čakovec
5 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR
5 PÖRŠ Sergej RADENCI
7 CODUTTI MATTIA GINO JUDO KUROKI
-55U16 - Male
1 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 VALANT Vid BEŽIGRAD
3 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA
3 LOMOVŠEK KALAR An BEŽIGRAD
5 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ TATAMI
5 KOMERIČKI Tibe ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 ZUPANČIČ Emil BEŽIGRAD
7 KRALJ Miha GOLOVEC
-60U16 - Male
1 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 SIMONOVIĆ Marko BEŽIGRAD
3 JAMAK Ahmed Bosna Sarajevo
5 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 SMAJIĆ ADI ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
7 ŠKOFIC Hugo GOLOVEC
7 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL
-66U16 - Male
1 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD
2 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD
5 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA
5 POTOČNIK Kimi Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 KROTKO Til BEŽIGRAD
7 DREN Jure IVO REYA
-73U16 - Male
1 DOBOVŠEK Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA
2 BERTOSSI GIACOMO JUDO KUROKI
3 HODŽAR Ajd GIB ŠIŠKA
3 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA
5 VANČEK Luka IMPOL
7 SVETEC STAŠ RAVNE
7 JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec
-81U16 - Male
1 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA
2 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA
3 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 SRABOTIČ Val GIB ŠIŠKA
5 FRANCA Aljaž GIB ŠIŠKA
5 OJSTERŠEK Gaj KRŠKO
7 FERBEŽAR Erazem SOKOL
7 MLAKAR Tai Kiar LITIJA
+81U16 - Male
1 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR
2 MAROŠEK Leon ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 ASANOSKI Alen BEŽIGRAD
3 MASTNAK Nejc Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 ČERNE ANDRIJANIĆ Mark BEŽIGRAD
5 LOGAR Matic GOLOVEC
7 PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace GOLOVEC
-44U16 - Female
1 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI
-48U16 - Female
1 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR
2 LISJAK Ema PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 PAVIČIĆ ANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-52U16 - Female
1 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
2 JOVANOVIĆ Sara BEŽIGRAD
3 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR
-57U16 - Female
1 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD
3 ROGELJ Tina BEŽIGRAD
-63U16 - Female
1 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 HORVAT Veronika APOLON MARIBOR
3 POLJANšEK Liza ŽIRI
-70U16 - Female
1 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA
2 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA GORICA
3 JAMER LARA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 PERŠE Čarna GORICA
5 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO
5 CEHTEL Nuša IMPOL
7 URBANC Manca ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
+70U16 - Female
1 VIDEC Kristina TATAMI
-42U14 - Male
1 PRELOŽNIK Jernej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 DRAGANOVIĆ Tarik Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 NAGLIČ Svit IVO REYA
3 BRICELJ ŠTOKA Jan GOLOVEC
5 TOMINŠEK Voranc Miha GOLOVEC
5 VEZJAK Irenej GORICA
7 PUČNIK Teodor Boris VELENJE
-46U14 - Male
1 BALUNOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec
2 NOVAK Iker Zrinski Čakovec
3 REICHT Patrick UNION Kirchbach
4 KOLAR Staš Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-50U14 - Male
1 ŽVORC Jona Zrinski Čakovec
2 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR
3 HRŽENJAK Anej DRAVA PTUJ
3 POTOČNIK Jure IVO REYA
5 ŽVANUT JAKOB GORICA
5 TOMINŠEK PEROVŠEK Florjan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-55U14 - Male
1 CVIRN Enej KRŠKO
2 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR
3 RAMADANI Meris Zrinski Čakovec
3 ĐURANOVIĆ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 STANISAVLJEVIČ KAJTAN SOKOL
5 SUŠNIK Jaka RAVNE
-60U14 - Male
1 KRALJ MIHA SOKOL
2 POHARIČ Niko GORIŠNICA
3 LUŽNIK David SOKOL
4 HAMER Urban VELENJE
5 PEULIĆ Tibor GOLOVEC
-66U14 - Male
1 HUBER JAN KRIŠTOF TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
2 JELENKO Nace VELENJE
3 KELC DAVID GORIŠNICA
3 ROŽEJ Jošt RAVNE
5 JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 ZUPANC Maj Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 ĐUMIŠIĆ Dino Sanski Most
7 IVANOV Dmytro GORICA
+66U14 - Male
1 MUHTARI Imran Sanski Most
2 PURGAJ Jaka GORIŠNICA
3 TERŽAN Timotej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 SINANOVIĆ Adem Sanski Most
5 KONDIĆ Adriano VELENJE
5 DOLINŠEK Aleks KRŠKO
7 PIRC Aljaž KRŠKO
7 PETER Jernej RAVNE
-32U12 - Male
1 KVATERNIK Jan IZOLA
2 KRKLEC ROKO Zrinski Čakovec
3 OSMANAGIĆ Ali TATAMI
3 HODŽIČ Naser TATAMI
5 PETRIC FRAN VELENJE
5 CILENŠEK Tibor APOLON HOČE
7 ČERKOVIĆ Vuk SOKOL
-35U12 - Male
1 VIDOVIČ NIK VELENJE
2 ZVEZIČ Nik APOLON MARIBOR
3 BOŽIČ Maj RAVNE
3 WEBER Teo APOLON MARIBOR
5 REMENIH Taj VELENJE
5 ZUPANC ŽANE DRAVA PTUJ
7 NADVEŽNIK Luka VELENJE
7 ŠMERC Andi VELENJE
-38U12 - Male
1 KOKOL Ben MURSKA SOBOTA
2 ZEBEC VIKTOR TATAMI
3 KRIŽAN Matevž DRAVA PTUJ
3 SMOLNIKAR Žiga SHIDO
5 GROBELNIK Marek APOLON MARIBOR
5 ROMIH Leon SHIDO
7 KOŠIR Iker IMPOL
-42U12 - Male
1 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI
2 BRLEK Bor APOLON MARIBOR
3 HORVAT JAKOB GORIŠNICA
3 MALINOVSKYI Illia SOKOL
5 MATIČ MAK VELENJE
5 BAŠIČ Anel TATAMI
7 ČRV URBAN TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
-46U12 - Male
1 BALUNOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec
2 DOLINŠEK Steven TATAMI
3 BRATUŠA Luka APOLON MARIBOR
3 FABJANČIČ ALJAŽ KOPER
5 PODGORELEC Oto LENDAVA
5 SLANA ROK IMPOL
7 TRKOV Vid TATAMI
7 JANKOVIĆ Nikola IVO REYA
-50U12 - Male
1 NOVAK Iker Zrinski Čakovec
2 RATEJ Miha IMPOL
3 BRESTOVAC ŽAN LUKA TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
3 TOMAŽIČ Žan IMPOL
5 KOCJAN JAKOB IMPOL
5 POGLADIC Jaka APOLON MARIBOR
7 LEDINEK Aleksej APOLON MARIBOR
7 ŽIGANTE Žan Mark TATAMI
-55U12 - Male
1 DE COSTA Jaka VELENJE
2 RAMADANI Meris Zrinski Čakovec
3 KUŠEJ Maks RAVNE
3 MANDL JAUK Andraž RAVNE
5 POHOLE MALIS Martin TATAMI
5 TOMAŽIČ Tim IMPOL
7 KLARIČ Urban MURSKA SOBOTA
-60U12 - Male
1 HERIČ Michael Tit ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB
2 KIDRIČ Anej IMPOL
3 MUHIČ Maks APOLON MARIBOR
+60U12 - Male
1 FREŠER Jani APOLON MARIBOR
2 BEGIĆ Aman TATAMI
3 KOROŠAK Mitja MURSKA SOBOTA
-30U12 - female
1 REYNA HELENA Kvaternik IZOLA
-33U12 - female
1 REPNIK Ana APOLON MARIBOR
2 LAZAR Deja VELENJE
-36U12 - female
1 NAJI Nala APOLON MARIBOR
2 FORSTNER Tajda RAVNE
-40U12 - female
1 BOŽIČ Maja APOLON HOČE
2 KRIŽNIK ANA APOLON HOČE
3 MEDIĆ HANA TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
-44U12 - female
1 ČIZMAZIJA Taša LENDAVA
-48U12 - female
1 KARDOŠ Lana MURSKA SOBOTA
-52U12 - female
1 OMRZEL Žana KRŠKO
2 ŠKRABA Živa SOKOL
3 JELAš Lana VELENJE
4 MORI Kaja RAVNE
-57U12 - female
1 MAKOTER Zoja LENDAVA
+57U12 - female
1 ŠKRABAN GAJA LENDAVA
2 JENUŠ Neja APOLON MARIBOR
3 GOLE Inja IVO REYA
-40U14 - Female
1 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM
2 MEŠIĆ Mia GOLOVEC
-44U14 - Female
1 STAJNKO Daša GOLOVEC
-52U14 - Female
1 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR
2 SVETEK Maša GOLOVEC
3 ĐURINIĆ Nika Zrinski Čakovec
3 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA
5 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ
5 ŽVANUT ANA GORICA
-57U14 - Female
1 GOMAZ Sara APOLON MARIBOR
-63U14 - Female
1 TSURKAN Ilaria OLIMPIJA
2 FRANK Maruša DRAVA PTUJ
3 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR
4 FORSTNER Iva RAVNE
+63U14 - Female
1 DOBLEKAR Ela GOLOVEC
2 BARBER ALINA APOLON MARIBOR
3 LEDINEK Sara APOLON MARIBOR