-55U21 - Male
1 LOMITASHVILI Daviti Georgia
2 ALIYEV Murad Azerbaijan
3 AGHASYAN Vahe Armenia
3 RUBINSTEIN Roy Israel
5 TURKMAN Tuncay Turkey
5 SYNOLD Raphael France
7 TARAN Maxim Moldova
-60U21 - Male
1 VAN HARTEN Jochem Netherlands
2 KARIMLI Nurlan Azerbaijan
3 VISKOV NAZAR Ukraine
3 KARELI Davit Georgia
5 PARLATI Manuel Italy
5 BOECKER Florian Germany
7 COTON VAZQUEZ Anderson Dibaris Spain
7 IGNASIAK Ksawery Poland
-66U21 - Male
1 DEMIREL Ibrahim Turkey
2 FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias Slovenia
3 SORKIN Robert Israel
3 MOSIASHVILI Tornike Georgia
5 MARINX Ray Belgium
5 YUSIFLI Eltaj Azerbaijan
7 ER Altay Denmark
7 LIWOCHA Krystian Germany
-73U21 - Male
1 DE LANGE Joshua Netherlands
2 SIMIN Mihajlo Serbia
3 KAZIMIROV Ivan Ukraine
3 TOROSYAN Artak Armenia
5 NASCHCHO Issa Austria
5 PALEV Mariyan Bulgaria
7 KRIZEK Simon Czech republic
7 GURGEN Erman Turkey
-81U21 - Male
1 KORCHEMLIUK Stanislav Ukraine
2 ZAMANOV Ismayil Azerbaijan
3 ZEILA MATISS Latvia
3 KARAPETYAN Gor Armenia
5 PUCHLY Thomas France
5 VALKOV Hristo Bulgaria
7 ZOROTOVIĆ Luka Croatia
7 PILT Karl-Johannes Estonia
-90U21 - Male
1 RADULJ Miljan Serbia
2 PURNAT Nik Slovenia
3 MAMULASHVILI Archil Georgia
3 ARSENIE Rares Romania
5 GABAY Inbar Israel
5 LHOTZKY Frantisek Czech republic
7 KENDERESI Péter Hungary
7 SPERLIDIS Alexios Greece
-100U21 - Male
1 PETRE Bogdan Romania
2 BASSO Francesco Italy
3 SCHELL Joes Netherlands
3 BADUASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
5 BAGHIROV Azhdar Azerbaijan
5 SAGHATELYAN Erik Armenia
7 BÖTÖS Noel Hungary
7 ILLMER Hubert Austria
+100U21 - Male
1 TABATADZE Giorgi Georgia
2 ERGIN Recep Turkey
3 NASIBOV Kanan Azerbaijan
3 ANTONIOU Giannis Cyprus
5 GEORGESCU Darius Romania
5 KŁOS Miłosz Poland
7 STRAZDINŠ JANIS Latvia
7 NIKITENKO Nikita Germany
-44U21 - Female
1 WANDEL Vera Netherlands
2 SZELECZKI Szabina Hungary
3 MUNTSUROVA Tanzila Austria
3 MERMET Clara France
5 KOŻUCH Oliwia Poland
5 GASIMZADE Khumar Azerbaijan
7 GONCALVES Matilde Portugal
7 ERTEM Zilan Turkey
-48U21 - Female
1 FINESTRONE Ilaria Italy
2 ALIYEVA Konul Azerbaijan
3 SHAW Summer Great Britain
3 HABIB Helen Germany
5 RODONAIA Julieta Georgia
5 BOGA Pinar Turkey
7 MOLDOVEANU Iulia Romania
7 SIBILLE Victoria Belgium
-52U21 - Female
1 GOMEZ ANTONA Laura Spain
2 NIŠAVIĆ Nikolina Serbia
3 MAMIRA Luca Hungary
3 VALIYEVA Aydan Azerbaijan
5 JENMAN Charlotte Great Britain
5 WALLON Faustine France
7 SCERBOVA LEONA Czech republic
7 YILDIRIM Seyma Turkey
-57U21 - Female
1 ALIZADA Fidan Azerbaijan
2 BEURSKENS Julie Netherlands
3 BULANDA Julia Poland
3 MELIS Emma France
5 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Adriana Spain
5 SOUTHGATE Niamh Great Britain
7 LOLADZE Nino Georgia
7 NURM Anna Liisa Estonia
-63U21 - Female
1 PRIMO Kerem Israel
2 KELEMEN Adél Hungary
3 CORBO Sara Italy
3 NOACK Nele Germany
5 TRETNJAK Lisa Austria
5 CABARET Naomi France
7 SIMIĆ Nina Croatia
7 LEYSNER Mika Netherlands
-70U21 - Female
1 NILSSON Ingrid Sweden
2 DENGG Elena Austria
3 KOREN Nika Slovenia
3 GULBANI Nino Georgia
5 BALOGH Hanna Romania
5 BAR OR Gaya Israel
7 GIUSTI Eleonora Italy
7 BUDDENKOTTE Eva Ronja Germany
-78U21 - Female
1 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta Ukraine
2 MISHINER Yuli Alma Israel
3 CONCEICAO Fabia Portugal
3 NIEMEYER Mathilda Sophie Germany
5 STJEPANOVIĆ Jovana Serbia
5 KAYA Sumeyye Turkey
7 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA Slovenia
7 KRAPU Emma Finland
+78U21 - Female
1 SEMCHENKO Diana Ukraine
2 LANG Bintibe France
3 DE PAOLI Morgana Italy