COMPETITIONS | |
---|---|
APOLON OPEN | 06.02. |
POKAL ŽIROV | 06.03. |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE | 13.03. |
POKAL NOVEGA MESTA | 03.04. |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS | 11.06. |
POKAL KRŠKO | 12.06. |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 2.DEL | 19.06. |
POKAL OPLOTNICE | 18.09. |
POKAL PTUJA | 19.09. |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ST. DEČKI IN ST. DEKLICE | 25.09. |
JUDO PRLEKIJA OPEN | 25.09. |
GUŠTANJ OPEN 2021 | 02.10. |
POKAL KOMENDE | 09.10. |
POKAL GORICE | 17.10. |
POKAL BELTINCEV | 06.11. |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA | 13.11. |
MINI NAGAOKA | 20.11. |
NOVOLETNI TURNIR | 04.12. |
POKAL NIKA VRABLA | 18.12. |
# | PERSON | CLUB | SCORE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOJC Kara | POLYTEAM | 300 | ||
2. | VEINHANDL OBAID Haya | KOMENDA | 280 | ||
2. | SORŠAK Živa | APOLON MARIBOR | 280 | ||
3. | DOGŠA Lara | APOLON MARIBOR | 270 | ||
4. | GOMAZ Marija | APOLON MARIBOR | 220 | ||
5. | REPNIK Ališa | APOLON MARIBOR | 200 | ||
6. | ŽVAJKER Sara | APOLON MARIBOR | 188 | ||
7. | ŠKRABAN Lana | LENDAVA | 180 | ||
8. | SLEDIČ Lara | APOLON MARIBOR | 144 | ||
9. | VIDEC Kristina | KOMENDA | 131 | ||
10. | STAROVASNIK Timeja | KOMENDA | 130 | ||
11. | SAMEC Nuša | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 115 | ||
12. | SEP Sara | LENDAVA | 90 | ||
12. | POLJANšEK Liza | ŽIRI | 90 | ||
13. | VIDOVIČ Aneja | DRAVA PTUJ | 83 | ||
14. | SELAN Paulina | BEŽIGRAD | 76 | ||
15. | MUŠIČ PIA | BRANIK MARIBOR | 75 | ||
16. | VALENČAK Žanin | IVO REYA | 74 | ||
17. | JAMER LARA | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 72 | ||
18. | RAMIĆ LANA | BRANIK MARIBOR | 70 | ||
19. | MASTNAK Zarja | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 60 | ||
19. | HVALEC Klara | DRAVA PTUJ | 60 | ||
20. | JOVANOVIĆ Sara | BEŽIGRAD | 54 | ||
21. | KRIŽNIK Eva | APOLON HOČE | 51 | ||
21. | FRANK Maruša | DRAVA PTUJ | 51 | ||
22. | ŽGUR Taja | KOMENDA | 50 | ||
22. | LOGONDER Tjaša | BEŽIGRAD | 50 | ||
22. | KEKIČ Sofija | IZOLA | 50 | ||
23. | PERŠE Čarna | GORICA | 48 | ||
23. | SEDOVNIK Neža | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 48 | ||
24. | KOSTANJEVEC Arabela | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 46 | ||
25. | PEVEC NEŽA | SHIDO | 44 | ||
25. | KRALJ ŠPELA | SOKOL | 44 | ||
26. | STAJNKO Daša | GOLOVEC | 42 | ||
27. | KUQICA ALTINA | SOKOL | 40 | ||
27. | KOPITAR Lana | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 40 | ||
28. | MLAKAR INA | DRAVA PTUJ | 38 | ||
29. | ROVŠEK Alja | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 37 | ||
29. | PETERNELJ Tia | ŽIRI | 37 | ||
30. | LES Lanai | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 36 | ||
31. | AHMETI Lana | RADENCI | 30 | ||
31. | FEFER Bina | VRHNIKA | 30 | ||
31. | VUČKO Eva | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 30 | ||
32. | ŠTOKOVNIK ELI | SHIDO | 26 | ||
33. | MIRNIK Ana | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 25 | ||
34. | PUNGARTNIK Anja | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 24 | ||
35. | VIDOVIČ Tia | RAVNE | 21 | ||
36. | KARDOŠ Alja | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 20 | ||
36. | SVETEK Maša | GOLOVEC | 20 | ||
36. | DAJČAR NUŠA | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 20 | ||
36. | LISJAK Ema | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 20 | ||
36. | KOZAMURNIK Ana | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 20 | ||
37. | ROT Eva | IMPOL | 18 | ||
38. | SVEČAK Ema | TATAMI | 15 | ||
38. | JOVANOVIĆ Mia | DRAVA PTUJ | 15 | ||
38. | FORTE Eva | KOMENDA | 15 | ||
38. | BERNIK ZANA | TATAMI | 15 | ||
38. | ROUS Zarja | OLIMPIJA | 15 | ||
39. | HLADNIK Neža | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 14 | ||
39. | KOREN VERONIKA | GORICA | 14 | ||
40. | RAMŠAK Špela | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 13 | ||
41. | TELL GOLJA GAJA | GORICA | 12 | ||
41. | PAVIČIĆ ANA | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 12 | ||
42. | GROBELŠEK Lara | TATAMI | 11 | ||
43. | URBANC Manca | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 10 | ||
43. | GLAMOČAK Zala | VRHNIKA | 10 | ||
43. | OCVIRK Klara | GORICA | 10 | ||
43. | VUČINA Elizaveta | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 10 | ||
43. | GOMAZ Neža | APOLON MARIBOR | 10 | ||
44. | BENKO Eva | RADENCI | 9 | ||
44. | RAUTER Hannah-Vela | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 9 | ||
45. | BRODEJ Mija | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 8 | ||
45. | JURAK Zala | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 8 | ||
46. | SOVEC PIA | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 0 | ||
46. | KORPAR Mia | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 0 | ||
46. | PAVIČIĆ LUCIJA | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 0 | ||
46. | PIŠOTEK NIKA | OPLOTNICA | 0 |