COMPETITIONS | |
---|---|
Pokal Guštanj Open 2022 | 20.02. |
POKAL ŽIROV | 05.03. |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE | 12.03. |
POKAL GORICE | 27.03. |
POKAL NOVEGA MESTA | 02.04. |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA | 16.04. |
APOLON OPEN | 07.05. |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ST. DEČKI in ST. DEKLICE | 14.05. |
POKAL KRŠKO | 04.06. |
POKAL OPLOTNICE | 17.09. |
JUDO PRLEKIJA OPEN | 24.09. |
POKAL KOMENDE | 08.10. |
POKAL BELTINCEV | 15.10. |
MINI NAGAOKA | 19.11. |
POKAL NIKA VRABLA | 17.12. |
# | PERSON | CLUB | SCORE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOJC Kara | POLYTEAM | 215 | ||
2. | FRANK Maruša | DRAVA PTUJ | 204 | ||
3. | REPNIK Ališa | APOLON MARIBOR | 195 | ||
3. | STAROVASNIK Timeja | KOMENDA | 195 | ||
4. | DRAKŠIČ KOŠTOMAJ NASTJA | KOMENDA | 185 | ||
5. | BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA | TATAMI | 164 | ||
6. | SLEDIČ Lara | APOLON MARIBOR | 162 | ||
7. | HVALEC Klara | APOLON MARIBOR | 160 | ||
8. | KRIŽNIK Eva | APOLON MARIBOR | 147 | ||
9. | PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana | KOPER | 136 | ||
10. | KAJTNA Kaja | OLIMPIJA | 134 | ||
11. | LOGONDER Tjaša | BEŽIGRAD | 126 | ||
12. | GOMAZ Sara | APOLON MARIBOR | 123 | ||
13. | VIDOVIČ Aneja | DRAVA PTUJ | 121 | ||
14. | SAMEC Nuša | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 119 | ||
15. | BAŠIĆ Lina | TATAMI | 115 | ||
16. | TRATAR Alja | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 110 | ||
17. | VALENČAK Žanin | IVO REYA | 102 | ||
18. | VIDOVIČ Tia | RAVNE | 101 | ||
19. | JENKO MINA | KOMENDA | 96 | ||
20. | SOVEC PIA | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 90 | ||
21. | STRAŽIŠČAR Ula | POLYTEAM | 88 | ||
22. | LAZIĆ ŽANA | KOMENDA | 87 | ||
22. | BARBER ALINA | APOLON MARIBOR | 87 | ||
23. | FORSTNER Iva | RAVNE | 82 | ||
24. | GROBELŠEK Lara | TATAMI | 79 | ||
25. | PIŠOTEK NIKA | OPLOTNICA | 76 | ||
26. | SVETEK Maša | GOLOVEC | 71 | ||
27. | DOBLEKAR Ela | GOLOVEC | 70 | ||
28. | ŠPUNT Evelin | POLYTEAM | 68 | ||
29. | ŽVANUT ANA | GORICA | 61 | ||
30. | MASTNAK Zarja | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 59 | ||
30. | MEŠIĆ Mia | GOLOVEC | 59 | ||
30. | STAJNKO Daša | GOLOVEC | 59 | ||
31. | VUČKO Eva | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 58 | ||
32. | PEVEC Zala | SHIDO | 56 | ||
33. | MUŠIČ PIA | BRANIK MARIBOR | 55 | ||
33. | RAJNER Briana | GOLOVEC | 55 | ||
33. | ZAJC Katarina | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 55 | ||
33. | LUKAČ Tia | MURSKA SOBOTA | 55 | ||
34. | MARKOVIČ STRAŠEK Tinka | APOLON MARIBOR | 53 | ||
35. | ARSENIĆ Aleksandra | TATAMI | 51 | ||
36. | GAŠPER Vita | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 48 | ||
36. | ZAJC Anamarija | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 48 | ||
37. | GOLOB Neža | BEŽIGRAD | 47 | ||
38. | PRIMC ERIKA | VRHNIKA | 45 | ||
38. | GLAMOČAK Zala | VRHNIKA | 45 | ||
39. | MIRKOVIČ Nija | BEŽIGRAD | 44 | ||
40. | HLADNIK Neža | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 40 | ||
40. | RAMIĆ LANA | BRANIK MARIBOR | 40 | ||
41. | PEČEK Nike Taja | DUPLEK | 38 | ||
42. | PUCELJ Juta | TATAMI | 35 | ||
42. | REZELJ Xenia | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 35 | ||
42. | KOZAMURNIK Ana | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 35 | ||
43. | STEGNE NINA | KOHEZIJA | 32 | ||
44. | PUHEK Lin Tia | BEŽIGRAD | 30 | ||
45. | MULEC Klara | DUPLEK | 29 | ||
46. | ZUPANČIČ Hana | BEŽIGRAD | 28 | ||
47. | KRALJ ŠPELA | SOKOL | 26 | ||
47. | PETERNELJ Nuša | ŽIRI | 26 | ||
47. | BERNIK ZANA | TATAMI | 26 | ||
48. | LORENCI Leja | MUTA | 24 | ||
49. | ŠAVLE Nicol | IZOLA | 22 | ||
50. | TSURKAN Ilaria | OLIMPIJA | 20 | ||
51. | STUPICA Maruša | OLIMPIJA | 19 | ||
51. | RAMŠAK Špela | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 19 | ||
52. | CIGALE Zala | BRANIK MARIBOR | 17 | ||
52. | KEKIČ Sofija | IZOLA | 17 | ||
53. | KARDOŠ Alja | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 16 | ||
53. | BUBNIČ Lara | ANKARAN | 16 | ||
54. | GAJSER Anamarija | DUPLEK | 15 | ||
55. | GUMZEJ EMA | SHIDO | 12 | ||
55. | TANKO Lili Nam | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 12 | ||
56. | MEDIČ Elina | BEŽIGRAD | 10 | ||
56. | PŠENIČNIK Julia | RAVNE | 10 | ||
56. | POKORN ŠPELA | JUDO AKADEMIJA | 10 | ||
57. | BAJRIČ Naila | MALA ŠOLA JUDA | 9 | ||
58. | SIVČEVIĆ Ela | POLYTEAM | 8 | ||
58. | LEDINEK Sara | APOLON MARIBOR | 8 | ||
58. | PLEŠA KATARINA | JUDO AKADEMIJA | 8 | ||
58. | ATANASKOSKA Emilija | BEŽIGRAD | 8 | ||
59. | RUS BRINA | BEŽIGRAD | 4 |