COMPETITIONS | |
---|---|
POKAL KBV LENDAVA | 11.01. |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ST.DEČKI, ST.DEKLICE | 25.01. |
APOLON OPEN | 01.02. |
POKAL ŽIROV | 07.03. |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE | 14.03. |
POKAL NOVEGA MESTA | 27.06. |
POKAL KOMENDE | 10.10. |
POKAL GORICE | 18.10. |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA | 21.11. |
POKAL NIKA VRABLA | 19.12. |
# | PERSON | CLUB | SCORE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLAŽIČ Gal | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 120 | ||
2. | MIHELIN GAŠPER | TATAMI | 40 | ||
2. | GOLOB ANŽE | IMPOL | 40 | ||
3. | KUŠTER Brin | APOLON MARIBOR | 35 | ||
4. | MIHELIČ Nejc | TATAMI | 30 | ||
4. | FERBEŽAR Erazem | SOKOL | 30 | ||
4. | HAZAK DAVID | BRANIK MARIBOR | 30 | ||
4. | SAMEC Jaka | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 30 | ||
5. | DERVARIČ Maj | MURSKA SOBOTA | 26 | ||
6. | MEKINC Klemen | GIB ŠIŠKA | 25 | ||
7. | GANTAR Žiga | ŽIRI | 18 | ||
8. | DOBOVŠEK Oliver | GIB ŠIŠKA | 15 | ||
9. | KALAN David | IVO REYA | 12 | ||
10. | MARKIČ Tilen Robert | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 10 | ||
11. | HVALIČ Žiga | GORICA | 9 | ||
11. | VOVK Jure | BEŽIGRAD | 9 | ||
12. | MIRNIK Žiga | BRANIK MARIBOR | 6 | ||
12. | MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen | IVO REYA | 6 | ||
12. | IGLIč Luka | ŽIRI | 6 | ||
13. | PINTARIĆ Tjaš | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 5 | ||
13. | RAZDEVŠEK Matic | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 5 | ||
13. | PIVEC ŽIGA | IMPOL | 5 | ||
13. | KOMATAR Jurij | GOLOVEC | 5 | ||
13. | JOKSIMOVIĆ RADOVAN | JUDO AKADEMIJA | 5 | ||
14. | VOLČIČ ŽIGA | OPLOTNICA | 0 | ||
14. | SLAPNIK Adam | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 | ||
14. | VAVPOTIČ Anže | GIB ŠIŠKA | 0 | ||
14. | ZUPANČIČ Emil | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
14. | KOŠIR PREŠEREN Liam | POLYTEAM | 0 | ||
14. | KRALJ Miha | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
14. | ČRNUGELJ BRAČUN Yuri | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
14. | KOMERIČKI Tibe | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 0 | ||
14. | OSKAR Gruden | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
14. | KRAMBERGER Anže | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
14. | OSTRC LEON | ORMOŽ | 0 | ||
14. | LAVRIČ Žiga | TATAMI | 0 | ||
14. | RAŽMAN Kosta | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
14. | MIHALIČ Marcel | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
14. | PLETERSKI Vid | KRŠKO | 0 | ||
14. | GROŠELJ Martin | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
14. | KOLOŠA VAL | ŠTORKLJICE | 0 | ||
14. | ŠKRINJAR Kristjan | IMPOL | 0 | ||
14. | VALANT Vid | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
14. | RAKAR NIKO | ŠTORKLJICE | 0 | ||
14. | VODEB Lan | KOPER | 0 | ||
14. | GOLOB Lovro | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
14. | MIMIČ Darko | TATAMI | 0 | ||
14. | ŠKOFIC Hugo | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
14. | DREN Jure | IVO REYA | 0 | ||
14. | IVANEC Janoš | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
14. | CANKAR NIK | KOMENDA | 0 | ||
14. | BARTOL Jakob | KAMNIK | 0 | ||
14. | PUHEK Tai Jan | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
14. | SHEKHOVTSOV Kostiantyn | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
14. | ANŽEL LARA Alex | LITIJA | 0 |