TEKMOVANJA
Grand Prix Tunis 19.01.
Grand Slam Paris 10.02.
Continental open Oberwart 17.02.
Grand Slam Dusseldorf 23.02.
DP PASOVI 04.03.
Grand Prix Agadir 09.03.
Grand Slam Yekaterinburg 17.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 24.03.
Grand Prix Tbilisi 30.03.
Grand Prix Antalya 06.04.
Evropski pokal Dubrovnik 07.04.
Evropsko prvenstvo člani 27.04.
Evropski pokal Sarajevo 05.05.
Grand prix Hohhot 25.05.
Baumgartnov pas 26.05.
Continental open Madrid 02.06.
Evropski pokal Beograd 09.06.
Evropski pokal Podčetrtek 23.06.
Mediteranske igre 27.06.
Continental Open Taipei 07.07.
Grand prix Zagreb 27.07.
Grand Prix Budimpešta 10.08.
Evropski pokal Bratislava 01.09.
Svetovno prvenstvo člani 20.09.
Grand Prix Cancun 12.10.
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 25.10.
Iršičev memorial 03.11.
Grand Prix Taškent 09.11.
Grand Prix Haag 16.11.
Afriški pokal Dakar 17.11.
Nagaoka 18.11.
Grand Slam Osaka 23.11.
GUANGZHOU Masters 15.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • TRSTENJAK Tina
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 8892
    2.
  • LEŠKI Andreja
    JK BEŽIGRAD 8208
    3.
  • ŠTANGAR Maruša
    JK OLIMPIJA 6636
    4.
  • APOTEKAR Klara
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 3771
    5.
  • ŠTANGAR Anja
    JK OLIMPIJA 3699
    6.
  • VELENŠEK Anamari Klementina
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 3672
    7.
  • KAJZER Kaja
    JK BEŽIGRAD 2664
    8.
  • POGACNIK Anka
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1539
    9.
  • BROLIH Patricija
    JK BEŽIGRAD 1224
    10.
  • GRABAR Pia
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 720
    11.
  • PESTOTNIK Tina
    JK SOKOL 702
    12.
  • KUMER Katarina
    DBV KOMENDA 495
    13.
  • NAREKS Petra
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 450
    14.
  • KOMAT Zala
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 441
    15.
  • TOMAŽIČ andreja
    JK OPLOTNICA 390
    16.
  • POVŠNAR Maja
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 360
    16.
  • TORKAR Urška
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 360
    17.
  • TROPAN Teja
    JK IMPOL 300
    17.
  • LUDVIK Lia
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 300
    18.
  • HORVAT Ana
    JK OLIMPIJA 270
    19.
  • ČERNILEC Zala
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 255
    20.
  • LINDNER Hana
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 249
    21.
  • MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa
    JK GOLOVEC 240
    22.
  • PEROVNIK Nuša
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 233
    23.
  • UREK Urska
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 210
    24.
  • HALAS Barbara
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 201
    25.
  • OPRESNIK Petra
    JK BEŽIGRAD 180
    25.
  • KULČAR Vita
    JK LENDAVA 180
    25.
  • BOHINC Dora
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 180
    25.
  • MOHORIČ Veronika
    JK VELENJE 180
    25.
  • BERNARD Urška
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 180
    26.
  • ŠTUHEC Maša
    JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU 135
    27.
  • LAZNIK Tea
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 132
    28.
  • MERČNIK Ljudmila
    JK DUPLEK 120
    28.
  • BRUMEN Tjaša
    JK DUPLEK 120
    28.
  • KOVAČ Tamara
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
    28.
  • TAVČAR Zarja
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 120
    29.
  • ŠLAMBERGER Nika
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 117
    30.
  • MESIČEK Anja
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 90
    30.
  • PEČOLER Zala
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 90
    30.
  • DOBRIN Nina
    JK OLIMPIJA 90
    30.
  • PRIMC Jerca
    JK KAMNIK 90
    31.
  • SVETEC Lara
    JK RAVNE 72
    31.
  • PRELOG Hana
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 72
    31.
  • HORVAT Nika
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 72
    31.
  • ŽUPANEK Karin
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 72
    32.
  • MAJHEN Karolina
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 60
    33.
  • MARKUČIČ Sara
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 45
    33.
  • FARTEK Zdenka
    JK KAMNIK 45
    33.
  • KRESNIK ANA
    JK RAVNE 45
    33.
  • KOTNIK GAJA
    JK RAVNE 45
    34.
  • ŠKERJANEC Ana
    JK GORIŠNICA 36
    34.
  • VOGRIN Mihaela
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 36
    35.
  • VAVPETIČ TINA
    DBV KOMENDA 30
    35.
  • KOCJANČIČ Katarina
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 30
    35.
  • ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 30
    36.
  • TRAMPUŠ Brina
    JK GOLOVEC 18
    37.
  • LAH Nina
    JK GOLOVEC 0