TEKMOVANJA
Grand Prix Tunis 19.01.
Pohorski bataljon 21.01.
Grand Slam Paris 10.02.
Continental open Oberwart 17.02.
Grand Slam Dusseldorf 23.02.
DP PASOVI 04.03.
Grand Prix Agadir 09.03.
Grand Slam Yekaterinburg 17.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 24.03.
Grand Prix Tbilisi 30.03.
Grand Prix Antalya 06.04.
Evropski pokal Dubrovnik 07.04.
Evropsko prvenstvo člani 27.04.
Evropski pokal Sarajevo 05.05.
Evropsko prvenstvo Kate 19.05.
Grand prix Hohhot 25.05.
Baumgartnov pas 26.05.
Svetovno prvenstvo kate 01.06.
Continental open Madrid 02.06.
Evropski pokal Beograd 09.06.
Evropski pokal Podčetrtek 23.06.
Mediteranske igre 27.06.
Continental Open Taipei 07.07.
Grand prix Zagreb 27.07.
DP Kate 2018 05.08.
Grand Prix Budimpešta 10.08.
Evropski pokal Bratislava 01.09.
Svetovno prvenstvo člani 20.09.
Grand Prix Cancun 12.10.
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 25.10.
Iršičev memorial 03.11.
Grand Prix Taškent 09.11.
Grand Prix Haag 16.11.
Afriški pokal Dakar 17.11.
Nagaoka 18.11.
Grand Slam Osaka 23.11.
GUANGZHOU Masters 15.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • GOMBOC Adrian
    JK BEŽIGRAD 9270
    2.
  • JEREB Andraž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 2226
    3.
  • DRAGIČ Vito
    JK IMPOL 1914
    4.
  • TRBOVC Matjaž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1800
    5.
  • KUKOVICA David
    JK BRANIK BROKER 1584
    6.
  • ŠTARKEL David
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1020
    7.
  • VIDMAR Janez
    JK BEŽIGRAD 900
    8.
  • VIDMAR Matej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 840
    9.
  • HOJAK Martin
    JK BEŽIGRAD 792
    10.
  • MARINIČ ENEJ
    JK BRANIK BROKER 744
    11.
  • LACKOVIČ Narsej
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 660
    12.
  • VRANKAR Blaž
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 594
    13.
  • PREVOLŠEK Vinko
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 540
    14.
  • PLAZNIK LUKA
    JK RAVNE 522
    14.
  • GOSTENČNIK Žan
    JK RAVNE 522
    15.
  • ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis
    JK BRANIK BROKER 495
    16.
  • ČETIĆ Jesenko
    JK OLIMPIJA 450
    17.
  • KAVČIČ Lovro
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 420
    18.
  • FERENČAK Aleksander
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 390
    19.
  • PUNGERČAR Nal
    JK GOLOVEC 375
    20.
  • ARBEITER Nejc
    JK IMPOL 357
    21.
  • BERGANT Adam
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 300
    21.
  • OŠTIR Urban
    JK OLIMPIJA 300
    21.
  • PAHOR Tim
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 300
    22.
  • GOSTENČNIK Aljaž
    JK RAVNE 278
    23.
  • DEMŠAR Tim
    JK IMPOL 270
    24.
  • KARAKAŠ MARKO
    JK BRANIK BROKER 248
    25.
  • HARPF Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 240
    25.
  • MECILOŠEK Juš
    JK BEŽIGRAD 240
    26.
  • JUHART Tadej
    JK IMPOL 231
    27.
  • YANKOVSKYY Andrej
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 225
    28.
  • PLANTAK Aljaž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 207
    29.
  • KLOPČIČ Urh
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 180
    29.
  • PUNGARŠEK Jan
    JK BRANIK BROKER 180
    29.
  • VOJSK Patrik
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 180
    29.
  • PLEČKO David
    JK BEŽIGRAD 180
    30.
  • JARC Jernej
    JK OLIMPIJA 177
    31.
  • OZMEC Miha
    JK BEŽIGRAD 167
    32.
  • VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 162
    32.
  • BARAD Yonatan
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 162
    32.
  • VUČINA Alen
    JK OPLOTNICA 162
    33.
  • FRAS Damjan
    JK GORIŠNICA 150
    33.
  • TOPOLČNIK Tomaž
    JK IMPOL 150
    33.
  • GAŠPARIČ Mario
    JK IMPOL 150
    34.
  • MARKOVIČ Žan
    JK IMPOL 137
    35.
  • DEDIČ Luka
    JK GOLOVEC 132
    35.
  • KOŽAR Rene
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 132
    36.
  • POŽEK Žan
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 131
    37.
  • KAVČIČ Jaka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 120
    37.
  • VRHOVEC Jakob
    ŠD POLYTEAM 120
    37.
  • MESARIČ Robert
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
    37.
  • KAIZER Žan
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
    37.
  • TRUŠNOVEC Gašper
    JK BEŽIGRAD 120
    38.
  • LUKEK Jernej
    JK OLIMPIJA 90
    38.
  • NOVAK Grega
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 90
    38.
  • PRISTOVNIK Blaž
    KLUB PARTERNE BORBE CELJE 90
    38.
  • KMETEC Bogdan
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 90
    38.
  • OŽIR Tilen
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 90
    38.
  • DERVARIČ BOŠTJAN
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 90
    38.
  • ROŽAC MARK
    JK IZOLA 90
    38.
  • POLAJŽER Rok
    JK SOKOL 90
    38.
  • ZORMAN Sabina
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 90
    38.
  • PERKOVIČ Luka
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 90
    38.
  • RISTIĆ SAŠA
    DBV KOMENDA 90
    38.
  • AMBROŽIČ Luka
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 90
    38.
  • ZAVEC Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 90
    38.
  • JEREBIC Jon
    JK BELTINCI 90
    39.
  • HERKOVIČ Nace
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 86
    40.
  • CENTA Jakob
    JK SOKOL 81
    41.
  • FAZLIĆ Ervin
    JK GOLOVEC 72
    41.
  • KITAK Tilen
    JK Zmajčki 72
    41.
  • OBLAK Gašper
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
    41.
  • ZUPAN Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 72
    41.
  • PANGERL Nejc
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 72
    41.
  • GREGORC Mark
    JK GOLOVEC 72
    41.
  • MEĐERAL Ivan
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
    41.
  • KRANJC POŽAR Peter
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
    42.
  • JAUŠOVEC Tilen
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 62
    43.
  • TROPAN Luka
    JK IMPOL 60
    43.
  • BROD Žiga
    JK BEŽIGRAD 60
    43.
  • TAJHMAN Uroš
    JK GORIŠNICA 60
    43.
  • LAH Nejc
    JK GOLOVEC 60
    43.
  • AVDIMETAJ Massimo
    JK BRANIK BROKER 60
    43.
  • GOLOB PATRICK
    JK IMPOL 60
    43.
  • VRHOVNIK Marko
    JK Zmajčki 60
    43.
  • MIHALJEVIĆ Tomo
    ŠD POLYTEAM 60
    44.
  • KUKOVEC Dominik
    JK OLIMPIJA 51
    44.
  • AMBROŽIČ Luka
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 51
    44.
  • BIZJAK Luka
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 51
    45.
  • FRAS Zoran
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 45
    45.
  • REMŠKAR Iztok
    JK BEŽIGRAD 45
    45.
  • KAC ANDRAŽ
    JK RAVNE 45
    45.
  • URANJEK Peter
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 45
    45.
  • BUTOLEN Tadej
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 45
    45.
  • CIMPRIČ Vid
    JK Zmajčki 45
    45.
  • JURKOVIČ DANIJEL
    JK BRANIK BROKER 45
    46.
  • ZUPANC Tim Jan
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 36
    46.
  • JAKAJ Bernard
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 36
    46.
  • JANKOVIČ Niko
    JK ŠTORKLJICE 36
    46.
  • ŽVAN Samo
    ŠD TATAMI 36
    47.
  • CIMPRIČ NIK
    DBV KOMENDA 30
    47.
  • MILOŠIČ Tomi
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 30
    47.
  • PERKO Timotej
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 30
    47.
  • KLOAR Rene
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 30
    47.
  • BALAŽIČ Izidor
    JK BEŽIGRAD 30
    47.
  • MEHIČ Benjamin
    JK SOKOL 30
    47.
  • MRAK Patrik
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 30
    47.
  • CIMERMAN Boštjan
    ŠD BUSHIDO 30
    47.
  • PEČNIKAR Martin
    JK SOKOL 30
    47.
  • BELE Tomaž
    ŠD BUSHIDO 30
    48.
  • DEBELJAK Nik
    JK OLIMPIJA 26
    48.
  • PETAK Matic
    ŠD TATAMI 26
    48.
  • PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša
    JK GOLOVEC 26
    49.
  • POGOREVC Rok
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 23
    49.
  • OCVIRK Krištof
    JK BEŽIGRAD 23
    49.
  • HODNIK Nejc
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 23
    49.
  • BOŽENK Žan
    JK RAVNE 23
    49.
  • TOPOLINJAK Gašper
    JK RAVNE 23
    50.
  • GAJŠAK Dejan
    JK KOPER 18
    50.
  • CILENŠEK ROBI
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 18
    50.
  • KOMERIČKI Branko
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
    50.
  • THALER Tilen
    JK BEŽIGRAD 18
    50.
  • HORVAT Jan
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
    51.
  • KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin
    JK GOLOVEC 0
    51.
  • PLEŠNIK Rok
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    51.
  • HORVAT Matic
    JK BRANIK BROKER 0
    51.
  • MESSNER Rok
    JK Zmajčki 0
    51.
  • KERN Jan
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    51.
  • PIGAC Jure
    JK BRANIK BROKER 0
    51.
  • PUNGERŠEK Jaka
    JK Zmajčki 0
    51.
  • KORŽE KLEMEN
    JK BRANIK BROKER 0
    51.
  • OZMEC Leon
    KBV LENDAVA 0
    51.
  • APAČNIK Boris
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 0
    51.
  • SALIAJ Simon
    JK SOKOL 0
    51.
  • JAMNIŠEK Dorijan
    JK DUPLEK 0
    51.
  • VODA Gašper
    JK RAVNE 0
    51.
  • ŽGAJNER Marko
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 0
    51.
  • KLEMENC Tadej
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 0
    51.
  • GAJŠEK Gašper
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    51.
  • BABIČ Jaša
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 0