TEKMOVANJA
GRAND PRIX ALMADA 28.01.
PARIS GRAND SLAM 05.02.
CONTINENTAL OPEN SARAJEVO 12.02.
TEL AVIV GRAND SLAM 17.02.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 19.02.
PRAGUE EUROPEAN OPEN 05.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI in ČLANICE 26.03.
ANTALYA GRAND SLAM 01.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL DUBROVNIK 23.04.
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 29.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL SARAJEVO 07.05.
TBILISI GRAND SLAM 03.06.
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 11.06.
MADRID EUROPEAN OPEN 11.06.
ULAANBAATAR GRAND SLAM 24.06.
CLUJ-NAPOCA EUROPEAN OPEN 02.07.
Junior & Senior Koroška Open 2022 02.07.
BUDAPEST GRAND SLAM 08.07.
GRAND PRIX ZAGREB 15.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL WINTERTHUR 16.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL RIGA 06.08.
EVROPSKI POKAL COIMBRA 27.08.
OBERWART EUROPEAN OPEN 03.09.
LIGNANO EUROPEAN OPEN 10.09.
EVROPSKI POKAL CELJE – PODCETRTEK 01.10.
SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 06.10.
EVROPSKI POKAL MALAGA 15.10.
ABU DHABI GRAND SLAM 21.10.
BAKU GRAND SLAM 04.11.
IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL 05.11.
NAGAOKA 20.11.
TOKYO GRAND SLAM 03.12.
JERUSALEM MASTERS 19.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • POGACNIK Anka
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 5112
    2.
  • TORKAR Urška
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 2504
    3.
  • LOBNIK Metka
    APOLON MARIBOR 1448
    4.
  • NORČIČ Nicki
    OLIMPIJA 1040
    5.
  • ŠTANGAR Anja
    OLIMPIJA 848
    6.
  • LEŠKI Andreja
    BEŽIGRAD 768
    7.
  • BROLIH Patricija
    BEŽIGRAD 672
    8.
  • LUDVIK Lia
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 656
    9.
  • ŠKRABL Ana
    BEŽIGRAD 608
    10.
  • SCHUSTER Kaja
    BEŽIGRAD 600
    11.
  • SKAZA Dona
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 448
    12.
  • KOREN Nika
    BEŽIGRAD 352
    12.
  • MAZOVEC URŠULA
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 352
    13.
  • STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA
    TATAMI 336
    14.
  • SLAVINEC Maša
    KRIŽEVCI 320
    14.
  • MESIČEK NEŽA
    APOLON MARIBOR 320
    14.
  • RIŽNAR Urška
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 320
    15.
  • PESTOTNIK Tina
    SOKOL 288
    16.
  • MAJCEN ALINA
    APOLON MARIBOR 272
    17.
  • JANJIĆ Tara
    IVO REYA 240
    17.
  • TROPAN Teja
    IMPOL 240
    17.
  • KOLAR Staša
    BEŽIGRAD 240
    18.
  • POLANEC Žanet
    DRAVA PTUJ 220
    19.
  • VIDOVIČ Marina
    DRAVA PTUJ 200
    20.
  • GABOR Ria
    LENDAVA 160
    20.
  • PUŠNIK Rea
    APOLON MARIBOR 160
    20.
  • PONGRAŠIČ Živa
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    20.
  • PEČOLER Neža
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 160
    20.
  • OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    20.
  • MAZOUZI Leila
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    20.
  • MLAĐEN Nađa
    BRANIK MARIBOR 160
    21.
  • ZALAZNIK Eva
    TATAMI 136
    22.
  • KELAVA Dunja
    BEŽIGRAD 128
    22.
  • MAKEK Lina
    BEŽIGRAD 128
    22.
  • ŽAUCER Eva
    TATAMI 128
    22.
  • KOKALJ Živa
    GIB ŠIŠKA 128
    22.
  • MLINAR Ana
    TATAMI 128
    22.
  • GRABAR Pia
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 128
    23.
  • FEUŠ ANEMARIE
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 120
    24.
  • KOTNIK Zala
    15.MAJ MAREZIGE 96
    24.
  • PUHALJ Brina
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 96
    24.
  • LOVŠE Tjaša
    TATAMI 96
    25.
  • MUŠIČ Ema
    BRANIK MARIBOR 80
    25.
  • INDOF NEJA
    LITIJA 80
    25.
  • HORNAKOVA VIKTORIA
    APOLON MARIBOR 80
    25.
  • GAJIĆ Jevgenija
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 80
    26.
  • GOLE Vanessa
    BUSHIDO 72
    26.
  • GAŠPER Ajda
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 72
    27.
  • STRELEC Lana
    DRAVA PTUJ 60
    27.
  • PŠENIČNIK SARA
    APOLON MARIBOR 60
    28.
  • VIDOVIČ Ana
    DRAVA PTUJ 40
    29.
  • FRECE Brina
    KOMENDA 36