TEKMOVANJA
GRAND PRIX ALMADA 28.01.
PARIS GRAND SLAM 05.02.
CONTINENTAL OPEN SARAJEVO 12.02.
TEL AVIV GRAND SLAM 17.02.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 19.02.
PRAGUE EUROPEAN OPEN 05.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI in ČLANICE 26.03.
ANTALYA GRAND SLAM 01.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL DUBROVNIK 23.04.
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 29.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL SARAJEVO 07.05.
TBILISI GRAND SLAM 03.06.
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 11.06.
MADRID EUROPEAN OPEN 11.06.
ULAANBAATAR GRAND SLAM 24.06.
MEDITERANSKE IGRE 29.06.
CLUJ-NAPOCA EUROPEAN OPEN 02.07.
Junior & Senior Koroška Open 2022 02.07.
BUDAPEST GRAND SLAM 08.07.
GRAND PRIX ZAGREB 15.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL WINTERTHUR 16.07.
Državno prvenstvo v judo katah 06.08.
EVROPSKI POKAL RIGA 06.08.
EVROPSKI POKAL COIMBRA 27.08.
OBERWART EUROPEAN OPEN 03.09.
RICCIONE EUROPEAN OPEN 10.09.
Svetovno prvenstvo v judo katah 13.09.
EVROPSKI POKAL CELJE – PODCETRTEK 01.10.
SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 06.10.
EVROPSKI POKAL MALAGA 15.10.
ABU DHABI GRAND SLAM 21.10.
PERTH OCEANIA OPEN 31.10.
BAKU GRAND SLAM 04.11.
IRŠIČ 2022 05.11.
NAGAOKA 20.11.
TOKYO GRAND SLAM 03.12.
JERUSALEM MASTERS 19.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • POGACNIK Anka
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 9512
    2.
  • LOBNIK Metka
    APOLON MARIBOR 5712
    3.
  • ŠTANGAR Maruša
    OLIMPIJA 4440
    4.
  • TORKAR Urška
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 3544
    5.
  • LEŠKI Andreja
    BEŽIGRAD 2320
    6.
  • BROLIH Patricija
    BEŽIGRAD 1760
    7.
  • NORČIČ Nicki
    OLIMPIJA 1520
    8.
  • KAJZER Kaja
    BEŽIGRAD 1296
    9.
  • ŠTANGAR Anja
    OLIMPIJA 1232
    10.
  • LUDVIK Lia
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 912
    11.
  • ŠKRABL Ana
    BEŽIGRAD 848
    12.
  • PESTOTNIK Tina
    SOKOL 604
    13.
  • SCHUSTER Kaja
    BEŽIGRAD 600
    14.
  • RIŽNAR Urška
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 512
    15.
  • MESIČEK NEŽA
    APOLON MARIBOR 480
    15.
  • KOJC Kora
    POLYTEAM 480
    15.
  • KOJC Kira
    POLYTEAM 480
    16.
  • SKAZA Dona
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 448
    17.
  • SLAVINEC Maša
    KRIŽEVCI 440
    18.
  • MAZOVEC URŠULA
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 416
    19.
  • MAJCEN ALINA
    APOLON MARIBOR 392
    20.
  • VILFAN Živa
    SOKOL 364
    21.
  • KOREN Nika
    BEŽIGRAD 352
    22.
  • STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA
    TATAMI 336
    23.
  • VIDOVIČ Marina
    DRAVA PTUJ 320
    23.
  • FEUŠ ANEMARIE
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 320
    24.
  • POLANEC Žanet
    DRAVA PTUJ 268
    25.
  • JAKLIČ Tina
    SOKOL 256
    26.
  • TROPAN Teja
    IMPOL 240
    26.
  • JANJIĆ Tara
    IVO REYA 240
    26.
  • KOLAR Staša
    BEŽIGRAD 240
    27.
  • ROZMAN Tinkara
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 224
    27.
  • PUŠNIK Rea
    APOLON MARIBOR 224
    28.
  • TOMC Nika
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 192
    29.
  • GABOR Ria
    LENDAVA 184
    30.
  • KOKALJ Živa
    GIB ŠIŠKA 176
    31.
  • SVETEC Lara
    RAVNE 172
    32.
  • PONGRAŠIČ Živa
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    32.
  • MAZOUZI Leila
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    32.
  • MLAĐEN Nađa
    BRANIK MARIBOR 160
    32.
  • OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    32.
  • PEČOLER Neža
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 160
    33.
  • GAJIĆ Jevgenija
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 140
    34.
  • ZALAZNIK Eva
    TATAMI 136
    35.
  • MLINAR Ana
    TATAMI 128
    35.
  • GRABAR Pia
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 128
    35.
  • KELAVA Dunja
    BEŽIGRAD 128
    35.
  • MAKEK Lina
    BEŽIGRAD 128
    35.
  • ŽAUCER Eva
    TATAMI 128
    36.
  • HORVAT Veronika
    APOLON MARIBOR 120
    36.
  • TAVČAR Zarja
    GIB ŠIŠKA 120
    37.
  • GAŠPER Ajda
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 112
    38.
  • LOVŠE Tjaša
    TATAMI 96
    38.
  • PUHALJ Brina
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 96
    38.
  • KOTNIK Zala
    15.MAJ MAREZIGE 96
    39.
  • INDOF NEJA
    LITIJA 80
    39.
  • HORNAKOVA VIKTORIA
    APOLON MARIBOR 80
    39.
  • MUŠIČ Ema
    BRANIK MARIBOR 80
    39.
  • ZAVRŠNIK Maša
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 80
    40.
  • GOLE Vanessa
    BUSHIDO 72
    41.
  • MIJOVSKI Enja
    BEŽIGRAD 64
    42.
  • PŠENIČNIK SARA
    APOLON MARIBOR 60
    42.
  • STRELEC Lana
    DRAVA PTUJ 60
    42.
  • BRODEJ Klara
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 60
    43.
  • VIDOVIČ Ana
    DRAVA PTUJ 40
    44.
  • FRECE Brina
    KOMENDA 36
    45.
  • VRBANČIČ Sara
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 32
    46.
  • ŠKRABAN Lana
    LENDAVA 24
    47.
  • KOLMANKO Ema
    BEŽIGRAD 0
    47.
  • HERIČ VANESSA ASJA
    ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB 0