TEKMOVANJA | |
---|---|
POKAL LENDAVE | 10.02. |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE | 16.03. |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE | 23.03. |
POKAL GORICE | 30.03. |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA | 20.04. |
APOLON OPEN | 11.05. |
PALIJEV MEMORIAL | 18.05. |
PRLEKIJA OPEN | 21.09. |
POKAL KOMENDE | 12.10. |
KOROŠKA OPEN | 19.10. |
IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL | 02.11. |
NOVOLETNI TURNIR | 30.11. |
POKAL NIKA VRABLA | 14.12. |
# | OSEBA | KLUB | TOČKE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRAKŠIČ KOŠTOMAJ NASTJA | JK IPPON KAMNIK | 260 | ||
2. | HVALEC Klara | APOLON MARIBOR | 205 | ||
3. | SAMEC Nuša | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 180 | ||
3. | SOVEC PIA | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 180 | ||
4. | KAJTNA Kaja | OLIMPIJA | 170 | ||
5. | MULAHMETOVIĆ Adela | LENDAVA | 160 | ||
5. | FRANK Maruša | DRAVA PTUJ | 160 | ||
6. | VIDOVIČ Aneja | DRAVA PTUJ | 140 | ||
7. | OVČAK Živa | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 125 | ||
8. | SVETEK Maša | GOLOVEC | 120 | ||
9. | VALENČAK Žanin | IVO REYA | 106 | ||
10. | SLEDIČ Lara | APOLON MARIBOR | 105 | ||
11. | LOGONDER Tjaša | BEŽIGRAD | 104 | ||
12. | STAROVASNIK Timeja | JK IPPON KAMNIK | 100 | ||
12. | BARBER ALINA | APOLON MARIBOR | 100 | ||
12. | STRAŽIŠČAR Ula | POLYTEAM | 100 | ||
13. | VUČKO Eva | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 90 | ||
14. | ŽVANUT ANA | GORICA | 88 | ||
15. | MASTNAK Zarja | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 80 | ||
15. | HLADNIK Neža | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 80 | ||
16. | VIDOVIČ Tia | RAVNE | 77 | ||
17. | ZAJC Anamarija | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 76 | ||
18. | GOLOB Neža | BEŽIGRAD | 72 | ||
18. | GROBELŠEK Lara | TATAMI | 72 | ||
19. | GAJSER Anamarija | DUPLEK | 70 | ||
20. | FORSTNER Iva | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 64 | ||
21. | ŠPUNT Evelin | POLYTEAM | 62 | ||
21. | ČUJEŽ Zoja | VELENJE | 62 | ||
21. | ARSENIĆ Aleksandra | TATAMI | 62 | ||
22. | PRAZNIK Zana Ella | VELENJE | 60 | ||
22. | PEVEC Zala | SHIDO | 60 | ||
23. | TRATAR Alja | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 52 | ||
24. | HRNJAK NATALIJA | KOPER | 50 | ||
24. | MIRKOVIČ Nija | BEŽIGRAD | 50 | ||
25. | BAŠIĆ Lina | TATAMI | 42 | ||
26. | VLADUŠIČ KOLAR Pika | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 40 | ||
26. | PEČEK Nike Taja | DUPLEK | 40 | ||
26. | ŽERAK JUS JULIJA | DUPLEK | 40 | ||
26. | GOMAZ Sara | APOLON MARIBOR | 40 | ||
26. | MEDIČ Elina | BEŽIGRAD | 40 | ||
27. | MEŠIĆ Mia | GOLOVEC | 36 | ||
28. | GLAMOČAK Zala | VRHNIKA | 32 | ||
29. | ŽELEZNIK Lea | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 30 | ||
30. | SIJAMHODŽIĆ Ajna | BEŽIGRAD | 28 | ||
30. | LUKAČ Tia | MURSKA SOBOTA | 28 | ||
31. | ZAJC Katarina | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 24 | ||
32. | KELEMINA KAJA | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 20 | ||
32. | TANKO Lili Nam | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 20 | ||
32. | RAMŠAK Špela | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 20 | ||
32. | BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA | TATAMI | 20 | ||
33. | PRIMC ERIKA | VRHNIKA | 16 | ||
33. | MOZETIČ Zala | GORICA | 16 | ||
33. | VALIČ Evlalija | GORICA | 16 |