# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ADAMCHUK Igor Transcarpathia Judo Federation mladinci -81
2 AKHMAROV Khamzat Edelweiss mladinci -73
3 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE mladinci -60
4 AMBROŽIČ Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJ mladinci -60
5 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL mladinci -60
6 BABENKO Alex Transcarpathia Judo Federation mladinci -81
7 BENZONI Lorenzo Polisportiva Besanese mladinci -55
8 BERC Josip Zagreb mladinci -60
9 BILETS Serhey Transcarpathia Judo Federation mladinci -90
10 BUZICA Dan Lirps mladinci -81
11 CAMATA Kaly UJZ Mühlviertel mladinci -66
12 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -55
13 CVETKO Jakov Istarski borac Pula mladinci -81
14 DANU Ion Lirps mladinci -73
15 DAVIDENCO Roman Lirps mladinci -81
16 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL mladinci -73
17 DUKARIČ Anej JK OPLOTNICA mladinci -73
18 DVOŘÁK Radim Brno mladinci -100
19 EDILGIRIEV Turpal-Ali Edelweiss mladinci -66
20 EDILGIRIEV Bakhauddin Edelweiss mladinci -66
21 FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -81
22 GAITUKAEV Abubakar Edelweiss mladinci -81
23 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL mladinci -90
24 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE mladinci -73
25 GRIN Aleksandr Kuzbass JC mladinci -73
26 GRöSSIG Thomas Judo Team Salzburg mladinci -73
27 HERKOVIČ Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinci -66
28 HINTERBERGER Patrick Judo Team Salzburg mladinci -66
29 HYSENI Fisnik National Team KOS mladinci -66
30 JELAČA Ivan Zagreb mladinci -81
31 JELINEK Vjeko Zagreb mladinci -100
32 JUHART Tadej JK IMPOL mladinci -66
33 JURKOVIĆ Dominik Profectus Samobor mladinci -73
34 KAIZER Žan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinci -73
35 KARAPETIAN Gevorg Kuzbass JC mladinci -66
36 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -55
37 KLAČAR Robert Istarski borac Pula mladinci -66
38 KLETZENBAUER (DON'T USE!) Hannes SU Noricum Leibnitz mladinci -81
39 KNUSH Yaroslav Transcarpathia Judo Federation mladinci +100
40 KORNHUBER Marcel Judo Team Salzburg mladinci -73
41 KULLASHI Arbër National Team KOS mladinci -73
42 KURTASHOV Danila Kuzbass JC mladinci -60
43 LESCHINGER Maximilian Judo Team Salzburg mladinci -66
44 LOPARCO Emmanuel ASD Equipe Judo Caldogno mladinci -60
45 LORSANOV Mansur Edelweiss mladinci -90
46 LUKAN Yarema A&R Trieste mladinci -66
47 LUKASEVSKY Volodymir Sport club Ippon mladinci -60
48 MAKAROVIĆ Dino Zagreb mladinci -73
49 MALETS Alex Transcarpathia Judo Federation mladinci -73
50 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER mladinci +100
51 MAYERHOFER Jakob Judoteam SHIAI DO mladinci -60
52 MESIĆ Ronald Zagreb mladinci -73
53 MILOŠEVIĆ Damjan Istarski borac Pula mladinci -100
54 MODL Tobias Judo Team Salzburg mladinci -66
55 MOSER Moritz WAT Stadlau mladinci -90
56 NASLADEK Alberto U.S. Muggesana mladinci -81
57 NIEDERDORFER Michael Judo Team Salzburg mladinci -81
58 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinci -73
59 OŠTIR Urban JK OLIMPIJA mladinci -66
60 OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -73
61 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE mladinci -60
62 PALAMARCIUC Vlad Lirps mladinci -60
63 PELIVAN Petru Lirps mladinci -73
64 PIKULENKO Nikita mladinci -73
65 PINTERA Daniel Brno mladinci -73
66 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -81
67 POPOV Eduard Transcarpathia Judo Federation mladinci -90
68 PORRO Davide Polisportiva Besanese mladinci -73
69 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ mladinci -73
70 PREIS Pavel Brno mladinci -55
71 PREVOLŠEK Vinko JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinci -55
72 RECHBERGER Nikolas UJZ Mühlviertel mladinci -55
73 REZNICHENKO Valentin Brno mladinci -73
74 ROSANDA Anton Istarski borac Pula mladinci -90
75 RUTKEVICIUS Domas Sport club Ippon mladinci -73
76 SAFER Benedikt WAT Stadlau mladinci -73
77 SAPEGA Vladimirs LIDO Riga mladinci +100
78 SCHARFETTER Thomas Judo Team Salzburg mladinci -81
79 SCHLÖGL Julian JK Krems mladinci -73
80 SHTEFANESA Eduard Randori mladinci -55
81 SMAGIN Lev Randori mladinci -73
82 SOBANOV Michail Vienna Samurai mladinci -66
83 SOKOLOVIĆ Damian Istarski borac Pula mladinci -81
84 STRAVINSKAS Gvidas Olimpine Viltis mladinci -81
85 STRAŽA Tin Zagreb mladinci -81
86 SUMPOR Patrik Zagreb mladinci -73
87 TABAN Grigorii Lirps mladinci -90
88 TEPEJ Urban JK VELENJE mladinci -81
89 TONOFREI Ion Lirps mladinci -66
90 TORRES Alessio A&R Trieste mladinci -60
91 TSYBANOV Dmytro Randori mladinci -90
92 URANJEK Peter JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -81
93 VEGERA Eugen Transcarpathia Judo Federation mladinci -100
94 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -73
95 VRHOVNIK Marko JK Zmajčki mladinci -81
96 VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICA mladinci -81
97 WEBER Philip WAT Stadlau mladinci -66
98 WIESINGER Mario UJZ Mühlviertel mladinci -66
99 ZAKAJEV Djabrail UJZ Mühlviertel mladinci -60
100 ZARABARA Mattia Tolmezzo mladinci -90
101 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -66
102 ZEKA Shpat National Team KOS mladinci -100
103 ZIPPUSCH Raphael Judo Team Salzburg mladinci -73
104 ZMEU Vladimir Lirps mladinci -100
105 ZUPANC Tim Jan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -90
106 ŠKALEC Marcel Profectus Samobor mladinci +100
107 ŠVEC Pavel Brno mladinci -81