VREČAR Žiga SLO
BEŽIGRAD
FARINA Vincenzo ITA
Izumo Sport ASD
PEČNIK Nace SLO
ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
PöTZL Loris AUT
Judo Freizeit Leoben
MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko CRO
Zagreb
KRAJNC Luka SLO
BEŽIGRAD
SYDORKIN Roman CZE
Judo SKKP Brno
VREČAR Žiga
PEČNIK Nace
[06:47] 00 s2 : 01 s1
MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko
[00:35] 00 s0 : 10 s0
SYDORKIN Roman
[00:22] 00 s0 : 10 s0
VREČAR Žiga
[05:58] 01 s1 : 00 s1
MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko
[00:52] 10 s0 : 00 s0
VREČAR Žiga
[02:39] 02 s0 : 00 s0
LÖFFLER Nicolas AUT
JU Klosterneuburg
KUIN Hidde NED
Judoteam Veendam
ECKER Thomas AUT
Upperaustria
SCHOUTEN Lucas GER
TSV Großhadern
PURNAT Nik SLO
BEŽIGRAD
SERLI Miguel ITA
Tolmezzo
LÖFFLER Nicolas
ECKER Thomas
[01:15] 00 s0 : 02 s0
SCHOUTEN Lucas
PURNAT Nik
[01:31] 02 s0 : 00 s0
LÖFFLER Nicolas
[00:15] 10 s0 : 00 s0
PURNAT Nik
[03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0
LÖFFLER Nicolas
[03:48] 01 s2 : 00 s1
DEMETER Bendeguz HUN
BHSE
LIPUŠ Lino SLO
KBV LENDAVA
BERC Josip CRO
Zagreb
HRUŠKA Jan CZE
JK Jablonec n/Nisou
HAFNER Georg AUT
JU Klosterneuburg
BLATNIK Jakob Mai SLO
BEŽIGRAD
DEMETER Bendeguz
BERC Josip
[00:22] 00 s0 : 10 s0
HAFNER Georg
[02:03] 01 s1 : 02 s0
BLATNIK Jakob Mai
BERC Josip
[02:39] 00 s0 : 02 s1
HAFNER Georg
[01:22] 00 s0 : 10 s0
BERC Josip
[02:48] 01 s0 : 00 s3
CHAGOVETS Daniil UKR
Transcarpathia Judo Federation
JURIĆ Mislav CRO
Zagreb
VAN OOSTRUM Sven NED
Judoteam Veendam
PODOBNIK Jošt SLO
BEŽIGRAD
KOMIČ Klavdij SLO
GIB ŠIŠKA
JURIĆ Mislav
[05:10] 00 s1 : 10 s0
RET Samuel
VAN OOSTRUM Sven
KOMIČ Klavdij
[02:47] 00 s0 : 02 s0
JURIĆ Mislav
[01:06] 02 s0 : 01 s0
KOMIČ Klavdij
[03:00] 00 s1 : 01 s1
JURIĆ Mislav
[00:45] 10 s0 : 00 s0
ECKER Thomas
[04:57] 00 s3 : 00 s0
HAFNER Georg
[00:48] 10 s0 : 00 s0
ECKER Thomas
AUT, Upperaustria
JURIĆ Mislav
CRO, Zagreb
HAFNER Georg
AUT, JU Klosterneuburg
LÖFFLER Nicolas
AUT, JU Klosterneuburg
3. ECKER Thomas
[02:38] 10 s1 : 01 s2
3. LÖFFLER Nicolas
[03:00] 00 s1 : 01 s2
2. VREČAR Žiga
[03:00] 01 s2 : 00 s0
BERC Josip
[03:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0
1. BERC Josip
[02:54] 00 s0 : 10 s1