1

DREN Jure SLO

IVO REYA 

KOPAČ Filip SLO

SOKOL 

2

ČRNUGELJ BRAČUN Yuri SLO

OLIMPIJA 

JUKA Stefan BIH

Hercegovac Mostar 

3

VALANT Vid SLO

BEŽIGRAD

MARKOVIĆ Maj SLO

GORICA

4

HAROJ Teodor SLO

GIB ŠIŠKA

GANGL Christoph AUT

UNION Kirchbach

KOPAČ Filip


[00:38] 00 s0 : 10 s0

JUKA Stefan


[00:06] 00 s0 : 10 s0

VALANT Vid


[00:08] 10 s0 : 00 s0

GANGL Christoph


[00:19] 00 s0 : 02 s0

17

JUKA Stefan


[00:29] 00 s0 : 02 s0

18

GANGL Christoph


[00:16] 00 s0 : 10 s0

25

GANGL Christoph


[00:11] 00 s0 : 10 s0

5

JALŠOVEC Nikola CRO

Zrinski Čakovec 

MAHMUTOVIČ Alen SLO

IVO REYA 

6

KRALJ Miha SLO

GOLOVEC 

MILJIĆ Siniša SRB

Cement Beočin 

7

MIHALIČ Marcel SLO

OLIMPIJA

8

DI GENNARO Francesco ITA

SGT Triestina

KAVČIČ Bor SLO

VRHNIKA

JALŠOVEC Nikola


[01:14] 10 s1 : 00 s0

MILJIĆ Siniša


[00:52] 00 s0 : 02 s0

MIHALIČ Marcel


KAVČIČ Bor


[02:15] 00 s3 : 00 s0

19

MILJIĆ Siniša


[00:49] 00 s0 : 10 s0

20

KAVČIČ Bor


[00:50] 01 s0 : 10 s0

26

MILJIĆ Siniša


[01:12] 02 s0 : 00 s0

9

ZAVRL Timotej SLO

BEŽIGRAD 

KALAN David SLO

IVO REYA 

10

KRULC Jan CRO

Pinky 

ZOHIL Liam SLO

GOLOVEC 

11

LAVRIČ Žiga SLO

TATAMI

SLAVICA DAVID ITA

SGT Triestina

12

GAČIĆ Bojan BIH

Hercegovac Mostar

ZAVRL Timotej


[00:07] 10 s0 : 00 s0

KRULC Jan


[00:36] 02 s0 : 00 s0

SLAVICA DAVID


[00:12] 00 s0 : 10 s0

GAČIĆ Bojan


21

KRULC Jan


[00:53] 00 s1 : 02 s0

22

SLAVICA DAVID


[00:56] 02 s0 : 00 s0

27

KRULC Jan


[02:00] 01 s0 : 00 s1

13

GOROGRANC ČARGO Vid SLO

OLIMPIJA 

MIHEVC GRABNAR Urban SLO

SOKOL 

14

BALAŽIC Oskar SLO

MURSKA SOBOTA 

MACORINI ANDREA ITA

SGT Triestina 

15

OSKAR Gruden SLO

BEŽIGRAD

NOSE Žan SLO

GIB ŠIŠKA

16

PIVEC ŽIGA SLO

SHIDO

GRBIĆ Luka BIH

Zvijezda Banja Luka

GOROGRANC ČARGO Vid


[01:03] 11 s0 : 00 s0

BALAŽIC Oskar


[02:00] 01 s0 : 00 s2

NOSE Žan


[01:32] 00 s0 : 11 s0

GRBIĆ Luka


[00:46] 00 s0 : 02 s0

23

BALAŽIC Oskar


[00:34] 00 s0 : 02 s0

24

GRBIĆ Luka


[00:23] 00 s0 : 02 s0

28

BALAŽIC Oskar


[02:00] 00 s1 : 01 s3

29

HAROJ Teodor 


SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

VALANT Vid 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

30

KRALJ Miha 


SLO, GOLOVEC

JALŠOVEC Nikola 


CRO, Zrinski Čakovec

31

ZOHIL Liam 


SLO, GOLOVEC

ZAVRL Timotej 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

32

MACORINI ANDREA 


ITA, SGT Triestina

GOROGRANC ČARGO Vid 


SLO, OLIMPIJA

33

VALANT Vid 


[00:08] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

JUKA Stefan 


BIH, Hercegovac Mostar

34

JALŠOVEC Nikola 


[01:00] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

KAVČIČ Bor 


SLO, VRHNIKA

35

ZAVRL Timotej 


[00:09] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

SLAVICA DAVID 


ITA, SGT Triestina

36

MACORINI ANDREA 


[01:14] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

GRBIĆ Luka 


BIH, Zvijezda Banja Luka

39

JUKA Stefan 


[00:09] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

JALŠOVEC Nikola 


[01:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

40

SLAVICA DAVID 


[01:21] 00 s2 : 10 s0 

GRBIĆ Luka 


[00:32] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

JUKA Stefan 


[00:13] 10 s0 : 00 s0

GRBIĆ Luka 


[02:00] 00 s0 : 01 s1

JUKA Stefan 


BIH, Hercegovac Mostar

KRULC Jan 


CRO, Pinky

GRBIĆ Luka 


BIH, Zvijezda Banja Luka

GANGL Christoph 


AUT, UNION Kirchbach

41

3. JUKA Stefan 


[00:11] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

42

3. GANGL Christoph 


[01:58] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

GANGL Christoph 


AUT, UNION Kirchbach

MILJIĆ Siniša 


SRB, Cement Beočin

KRULC Jan 


CRO, Pinky

BALAŽIC Oskar 


SLO, MURSKA SOBOTA

37

MILJIĆ Siniša 


[02:00] 00 s0 : 01 s1 

38

2. BALAŽIC Oskar 


[00:43] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

43

1. MILJIĆ Siniša 


[02:00] 01 s1 : 00 s1