1

STRELEC Lan SLO

JK DRAVA PTUJ 

 

2

ROUSSAKIS Enias enej SLO

JK BEŽIGRAD 

 

3

GOLE Gregor SLO

ŠD Žovnek

4

KOVAČEC LAN SLO

JK ŠTORKLJICE

STRELEC Lan


ROUSSAKIS Enias enej


GOLE Gregor


KOVAČEC LAN


17

ROUSSAKIS Enias enej


[00:50] 00 s1 : 10 s0

18

GOLE Gregor


[01:22] 11 s0 : 00 s0

25

ROUSSAKIS Enias enej


[01:19] 11 s0 : 01 s0

5

SEDOVŠEK TIT SLO

JK BRANIK BROKER 

 

6

SOROSCY Nejc SLO

ŠD TATAMI 

 

7

ARHAR Martin SLO

ŠD POLYTEAM

8

DRUSANY Rok SLO

JK SOKOL

SEDOVŠEK TIT


SOROSCY Nejc


ARHAR Martin


DRUSANY Rok


19

SOROSCY Nejc


[01:22] 00 s0 : 11 s0

20

DRUSANY Rok


[00:45] 01 s0 : 10 s0

26

SOROSCY Nejc


[00:49] 10 s0 : 00 s0

9

RAZDEVŠEK Matic SLO

JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 

 

10

RUS Žak SLO

TVD PART. LJUTOMER 

 

11

ŠALAMUN Ian Lan SLO

JK BRANIK BROKER

12

MIŠIČ Mark SLO

JK BEŽIGRAD

RAZDEVŠEK Matic


RUS Žak


ŠALAMUN Ian Lan


MIŠIČ Mark


21

RAZDEVŠEK Matic


[00:33] 11 s0 : 00 s0

22

MIŠIČ Mark


[03:00] 00 s1 : 01 s0

27

RAZDEVŠEK Matic


[01:03] 10 s0 : 00 s1

13

TRENDOV Martin SLO

JK KOPER 

 

14

BERLAK BOR SLO

JK ŠTORKLJICE 

 

15

KOJC Keno SLO

ŠD POLYTEAM

16

MASTNAK Svit SLO

JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

ROMŠAK Matevž SLO

DBV KOMENDA

TRENDOV Martin


BERLAK BOR


KOJC Keno


MASTNAK Svit


[01:20] 02 s1 : 00 s2

23

BERLAK BOR


[03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0

24

MASTNAK Svit


[00:08] 00 s0 : 10 s0

28

MASTNAK Svit


[01:16] 00 s1 : 11 s0

29

STRELEC Lan 


SLO, JK DRAVA PTUJ

30

SEDOVŠEK TIT 


SLO, JK BRANIK BROKER

31

RUS Žak 


SLO, TVD PART. LJUTOMER

32

ROMŠAK Matevž 


SLO, DBV KOMENDA

KOJC Keno 


SLO, ŠD POLYTEAM

33

GOLE Gregor 


SLO, ŠD Žovnek

34

DRUSANY Rok 


SLO, JK SOKOL

35

MIŠIČ Mark 


SLO, JK BEŽIGRAD

36

KOJC Keno 


[00:39] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

BERLAK BOR 


SLO, JK ŠTORKLJICE

39

GOLE Gregor 


[00:35] 00 s0 : 10 s1 

DRUSANY Rok 


[00:33] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

40

RUS Žak 


[01:19] 10 s2 : 00 s0 

KOJC Keno 


[01:53] 10 s0 : 01 s0 

GOLE Gregor 


[00:19] 10 s0 : 00 s0

KOJC Keno 


[00:33] 00 s0 : 10 s0

GOLE Gregor 


SLO, ŠD Žovnek

RAZDEVŠEK Matic 


SLO, JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

KOJC Keno 


SLO, ŠD POLYTEAM

ROUSSAKIS Enias enej 


SLO, JK BEŽIGRAD

41

3. GOLE Gregor 


[00:44] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

42

3. KOJC Keno 


[02:31] 10 s1 : 00 s1 

ROUSSAKIS Enias enej 


SLO, JK BEŽIGRAD

SOROSCY Nejc 


SLO, ŠD TATAMI

RAZDEVŠEK Matic 


SLO, JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

MASTNAK Svit 


SLO, JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

37

2. SOROSCY Nejc 


[02:17] 00 s2 : 01 s0 

38

MASTNAK Svit 


[00:51] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

43

1. MASTNAK Svit 


[01:50] 00 s1 : 01 s1