-42ml. kadeti
1 TODOROV Nikolay Respect Sofia
2 NIŠIĆ Nemanja Lokomotiva Vršac
3 TRIVIĆ Boris Sana Sanski Most
-50ml. kadeti
1 ZUPAN Bor JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 ELJON JARC NIK JK APOLON MARIBOR
3 PRAH Žiga JK KRŠKO
3 KNAFLIČ ROK JK APOLON MARIBOR
5 OŽEGOVIĆ Vuk Lokomotiva Vršac
5 VRLJIĆ Rino Neretva Mostar
7 OMAN Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 ŠTIGL Nal ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
-55ml. kadeti
1 POŽEK Nik JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 PIVK Jaka JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
-60ml. kadeti
1 DE COSTER Miha ŠD TATAMI
2 SENKIĆ Dragan-Paol Neretva Mostar
3 IVANOV MAXIM ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
-66ml. kadeti
1 TOTAJ KORAB JK APOLON MARIBOR
2 GRAHOVAC TJAN JK APOLON MARIBOR
3 MOČNIK Lovro JK SOKOL
4 ČERNE Tin JK APOLON MARIBOR
5 NESIMOVIć Ubejd JK SOKOL
-73ml. kadeti
1 JOZELJIć Domagoj Neretva Mostar
2 KNEZOVIĆ Hrvoje Neretva Mostar
3 KRIŽAJ Oskar JK SOKOL
4 ZUPAN Luka JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
-81ml. kadeti
1 PREVIŠIĆ Josip Neretva Mostar
2 PLEVANČ Ambrož JK KRŠKO
3 ZADRGAL Peter DBV KOMENDA
+81ml. kadeti
1 LUKŠIČ Luka DBV KOMENDA
2 PERKO Urh JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 PLANTARIČ Jakob JK KAMNIK
-44ml. kadetinje
1 MAJCEN ALINA JK APOLON MARIBOR
2 KERKEZ Dejana Lokomotiva Vršac
-48ml. kadetinje
1 VIŠNIĆ Nađa Lokomotiva Vršac
2 BAŠIĆ Ena Sana Sanski Most
-57ml. kadetinje
1 COSENZA Ilaria Kuroki Tarchento
2 PUŠNIK Rea JK APOLON MARIBOR
3 JAZBEC TRPKOVA Sofia JK SOKOL
3 RAVNJAK KUŽELJ LOTI JK APOLON MARIBOR
5 CORADAZZI Anna Kuroki Tarchento
5 MOŠKON MOJCA JK KRŠKO
7 ŽAUCER Eva ŠD TATAMI
7 MIHALJČIĆ Nevena Lokomotiva Vršac
-63ml. kadetinje
1 STOJANOVIĆ Darija SOKO-M
2 ROZMAN Tinkara JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
-70ml. kadetinje
1 JAAFAR Nadie Respect Sofia
2 ĐEKIĆ Tara Lokomotiva Vršac
3 KOCJAN Barbara JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
+70ml. kadetinje
1 MARTON Anja Lokomotiva Vršac
2 MAJDANKIĆ Alma Sana Sanski Most
-38st. dečki
1 NIŠIĆ Nemanja Lokomotiva Vršac
2 LONČAR Lan JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
3 DOBOVŠEK Oliver ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 LOKAR GROS MAJ DBV KOMENDA
5 HAZAK DAVID JK BRANIK MARIBOR
5 DRUSANY Rok JK SOKOL
7 GOLE Gregor ŠD Žovnek
7 TRENDOV Martin JK KOPER
-42st. dečki
1 TODOROV Nikolay Respect Sofia
2 TRIVIĆ Boris Sana Sanski Most
3 HVALIč Žiga JK GORICA
4 WUDLER Nik JK BRANIK MARIBOR
5 ANŽEL LARA Alex DBV KOMENDA
-46st. dečki
1 BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČAR
2 DINEV Alex Respect Sofia
3 ĐURĐEVIĆ Adrian Kodokan
3 SUVAJAC Luka SOKO-M
5 CRNJAC Patrik ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5 KOPAČ Filip JK SOKOL
7 PINTARIČ Tjaš JK ŽELEZNIČAR
7 DOBRINJA Vid JK KOPER
-50st. dečki
1 ELJON JARC NIK JK APOLON MARIBOR
2 VRLJIĆ Rino Neretva Mostar
3 KOMIČ Oliver ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
4 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČAR
5 OŽEGOVIĆ Vuk Lokomotiva Vršac
-55st. dečki
1 SAMADŽIĆ Stefan SOKO-M
2 GUŠIĆ Imran Braca Lukač
3 PERKO Anej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
3 DRENIK Ažbe JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 HOPOVAC Tarik JK KOPER
5 NORČIČ Nejc JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
-60st. dečki
1 JAKLIČ Jan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 ŽAGAR Luka DBV KOMENDA
3 SENKIĆ Dragan-Paol Neretva Mostar
3 SAWANDA Abdel Sana Sanski Most
5 MIHELIČ Gal JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 MRAVLJA ANDRAŽ JK GORICA
7 KLJUNIĆ Luka SOKO-M
-66st. dečki
1 BOHORč Nick JK KRŠKO
2 HODŽAR Ajd ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 SUVAJAC Zdravko SOKO-M
+66st. dečki
1 LUKŠIČ Luka DBV KOMENDA
2 KNEZOVIĆ Hrvoje Neretva Mostar
3 PUŠNIK Ian JK APOLON MARIBOR
3 KUŠTER Maj Matevž JK APOLON MARIBOR
5 KAPUšIN Matej DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA
5 JELNIKAR Mark DBV KOMENDA
7 LAZIČ David DBV KOMENDA
-29ml. dečki
1 PIPAN Tim ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex JK IZOLA
3 ROMŠAK Gašper DBV KOMENDA
4 PETRAK Aleksander JK KOPER
5 SINUR LENART JK VELENJE
-32ml. dečki
1 HAZDOVAC Tomi JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
2 LONČAR Urh JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
3 OLSON Ari JK OLIMPIJA
3 TOPAL Vladyslav JK BEŽIGRAD
5 MUŠIČ PETKOVIČ Vid JK OLIMPIJA
5 PETRUŠIĆ TRISTAN DBV KOMENDA
7 ŠAVLE MARKO JK IZOLA
7 VALANT Oskar JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
-35ml. dečki
1 VLATKOVIĆ Karlo Dugave
2 UNUK Matevž JK BRANIK MARIBOR
3 KROŠEL Jaša JK OLIMPIJA
3 SIMONOVIĆ Marko JK BEŽIGRAD
5 ROGL Grega JK APOLON MARIBOR
5 PRAZNIK Brin JK BEŽIGRAD
7 AVRAMOVIĆ Andrej Ozren Doboj
7 STOJAN Tian JK IVO REYA
-38ml. dečki
1 SAFIN Neo JK APOLON MARIBOR
2 NOVAK Nal JK BEŽIGRAD
3 VEINHANDL Karim DBV KOMENDA
3 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ ŠD TATAMI
5 POREKAR ŽARKI Jaka JK OLIMPIJA
5 ŠVAJGER Aleksei JK BEŽIGRAD
7 ČERNE JANI JK APOLON MARIBOR
7 IVANEC Janoš JK BEŽIGRAD
-42ml. dečki
1 MEKINC Klemen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 KUKIĆ Matej Jigoro
3 KUŠTER Brin JK APOLON MARIBOR
3 VUNDUK Maksim JK OLIMPIJA
5 VASIČ VLADISLAV JK BRANIK MARIBOR
5 KOČEVAR Kristjan DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA
7 SHEKHOVTSOV Kostiantyn JK OLIMPIJA
7 ŽIVANIĆ Mihailo SOKO-M
-46ml. dečki
1 GUŠIĆ Sulejman Braca Lukač
2 PAŠIĆ Ramiz Braca Lukač
3 KORPAR LEMAC Stribor Dugave
3 GANTAR Žiga JK ŽIRI
5 ČELEŠ Gal JK LENDAVA
5 ZUPANČIČ Emil JK BEŽIGRAD
7 KNUPLEŽ Gabrijel JK IZOLA
7 VOVK Jure JK BEŽIGRAD
-50ml. dečki
1 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Kristian JK BEŽIGRAD
2 KRISTAN TEVŽ DBV KOMENDA
3 PUŠNIK Jure JK BRANIK MARIBOR
3 ČEH Jure JK LENDAVA
5 KOVŠE Marko JK BEŽIGRAD
5 GOROGRANC ČARGO Vid JK OLIMPIJA
7 STRITIH Bor ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
7 ŽNIDARIČ LUKA JK BRANIK MARIBOR
-55ml. dečki
1 CRNKOVIĆ Fran Una Bihač
2 BUDIMLIĆ Benjamin Una Bihač
3 MUHTARI Imran Sana Sanski Most
3 KROTKO Til JK BEŽIGRAD
5 PETROVIČ Maks Kosta JK SOKOL
5 HAMERŠAK Jakob JK BEŽIGRAD
7 IVANOV Platon ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
7 JOVANOVIĆ Pavle Ozren Doboj
-60ml. dečki
1 PAHOR Žiga DBV KOMENDA
2 CIZERLE Tian DBV KOMENDA
3 OJSTERŠEK Gaj JK KRŠKO
3 KEKIč Martin JK IZOLA
5 IVANUŠA Anej JK ŽIRI
5 PARATUŠIČ Emil ŠD TATAMI
7 FRANCA Aljaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
+60ml. dečki
1 ASANOSKI Alen JK BEŽIGRAD
2 SALIHOVIČ Benjamin ŠD TATAMI
3 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan JK APOLON MARIBOR
3 MEGLIČ Filip DBV KOMENDA
5 MALEŠEVIĆ Mladen SOKO-M
5 POVŠE TADEJ MARTIN DBV KOMENDA
7 OBLAK Lovro DBV KOMENDA
7 GRUJIĆ Nikola Ozren Doboj
-33ml. deklice
1 MORETTI Sara SOKO-M
2 ŠKOPEC Ela Jigoro
3 REPNIK Ališa JK APOLON MARIBOR
4 PETERNELJ Tia JK ŽIRI
-36ml. deklice
1 TELL GOLJA GAJA JK GORICA
2 BOŠNJAK Ivona Jigoro
3 VALENČAK Žanin JK IVO REYA
4 GRILANC ZARJA JK GORICA
5 KRALJ ŠPELA JK SOKOL
-40ml. deklice
1 SELAN Paulina JK BEŽIGRAD
2 SORšAK Živa JK APOLON MARIBOR
3 JOVANOVIĆ Sara JK BEŽIGRAD
3 KUQICA ALTINA JK SOKOL
5 PERC Neža JK BEŽIGRAD
5 JAKLIČ Karolina ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
7 ROVŠEK Alja JK SOKOL
7 MIJOKOVIĆ Ela Jigoro
-44ml. deklice
1 ŽGUR Taja JK KAMNIK
2 POLJANšEK Liza JK ŽIRI
3 FORTE Eva DBV KOMENDA
4 KEKIČ Sofija JK IZOLA
5 KOVAČEVIČ KASIA JK VRHNIKA
-48ml. deklice
1 DOGŠA Lara JK APOLON MARIBOR
2 KNAUS Lana Jigoro
3 OGRINC Tina Naima JK SOKOL
4 PERšE Čarna JK GORICA
-52ml. deklice
1 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya DBV KOMENDA
-57ml. deklice
1 ŠKRABAN Lana KBV LENDAVA
2 KOZARAC Anesa Sana Sanski Most
+57ml. deklice
1 VIDEC Kristina JK KAMNIK
-40st. deklice
1 PAUMAN Anja JK ŽELEZNIČAR
-44st. deklice
1 MESIČEK NEŽA JK APOLON MARIBOR
2 SAMARDŽIĆ Tamara SOKO-M
3 ROGELJ Tina JK SOKOL
-48st. deklice
1 VIDMAR Marta Jigoro
2 PERC Larisa JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
3 DREVENŠEK Nuša JK ŽELEZNIČAR
-52st. deklice
1 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya DBV KOMENDA
2 ZULIĆ Ajla JK SOKOL
3 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDO
3 MORETTI Marija Magdalena SOKO-M
5 EMINAGIĆ Sarah Sana Sanski Most
5 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA JK GORICA
-57st. deklice
1 MUJAGIĆ Amina Una Bihač
2 PAJIĆ Angelina DBV KOMENDA
3 PEJIĆ Jelena Ozren Doboj
4 ROŽAC Sara JK IZOLA
-63st. deklice
1 PUHALJ Brina JK ŽELEZNIČAR
2 TRATAR Tjaša JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
3 MEŠIĆ ERNA Una Bihač
3 LAZAREVIĆ Ruža Ozren Doboj
5 ZAVRŠNIK Maša JK ŽELEZNIČAR
5 ŠIMIĆ Elizabeta Jigoro
+63st. deklice
1 ĐEKIĆ Tara Lokomotiva Vršac
2 JAAFAR Nadie Respect Sofia
3 MARTON Anja Lokomotiva Vršac
Skupina 1ml. cicibani U10
1 HODŽIĆ Zubejr Sana Sanski Most
2 ROMšAK Vid DBV KOMENDA
3 JAGER Matic ŠD TATAMI
4 TIšLER Samo DBV KOMENDA
Skupina 2ml. cicibani U10
1 KRAINER Lovro ŠD TATAMI
2 GOJčIč Leon JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 JEMEC Tristan DBV KOMENDA
4 SLABE Žiga ŠD TATAMI
Skupina 3ml. cicibani U10
1 ŠTERK Jan DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA
2 ZEBE Viktor ŠD TATAMI
3 GRMUŠA Aleksa Kodokan
4 KOPAČ Bor JK ŽIRI
5 ŠPACAPAN MAXIMILIAN JK GORICA
Skupina 4ml. cicibani U10
1 MARKELJ Tit JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 KVAPIL Jorik DBV KOMENDA
3 ŠTEPIC Maks DBV KOMENDA
4 MAROLT Maks ŠD TATAMI
Skupina 5ml. cicibani U10
1 PETERNELJ Ian JK ŽIRI
2 ŠTANTE Benjamin Liam DBV KOMENDA
3 MAVRIČ Jure JK SOKOL
4 VOLK ŠUŠMEL IZAK JK GORICA
Skupina 6ml. cicibani U10
1 RAVNIKAR Rok DBV KOMENDA
2 MAKSUDOSKI Mevmed JK IZOLA
3 KALUŽA Jakob ŠD TATAMI
4 ČELIK Aljaž DBV KOMENDA
Skupina 7ml. cicibani U10
1 MULAOSMANOVIĆ Harun Braca Lukač
2 RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 KILIBARDA Nikola ŠD TATAMI
4 ŽIžEK Gojc DBV KOMENDA
Skupina 8ml. cicibani U10
1 KHOLODOV STEPAN DBV KOMENDA
2 BOROJEVIć Tomi DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA
3 MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias ŠD TATAMI
4 PESTOTNIK Tim DBV KOMENDA
Skupina 9ml. cicibani U10
1 ADILOVIĆ Ali Braca Lukač
2 VODEB Leo JK KOPER
3 GANTAR Nace JK ŽIRI
4 ŽIGANTE Žan Mark ŠD TATAMI
Skupina 10ml. cicibani U10
1 ĐURĐEVIĆ Kristian Kodokan
2 DOLINŠEK Alan ŠD TATAMI
3 PLUT ČAVIČ Maks ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
4 POLJŠAK Brin ŠD TATAMI
Skupina 11ml. cicibani U10
1 DOLINŠEK Steven ŠD TATAMI
2 DIZDAREVIĆ Benjamin ŠD TATAMI
3 STRNAD Filip DBV KOMENDA
4 MITROVIĆ JAN JK GORICA
Skupina 12ml. cicibani U10
1 TOMLJANOVIĆ Patrik Dugave
2 TROBEC BENJAMIN ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 VERBNIK MARK ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
4 LAJOVIC Voranc DBV KOMENDA
Skupina 13ml. cicibani U10
1 AVRAMOVIĆ Sergej Ozren Doboj
2 LUKAČ Tezej JK IZOLA
3 ŠKERLAVAJ Brin ŠD TATAMI
4 TRŠAR Matija JK ŽIRI
Skupina 14ml. cicibani U10
1 SEVNIK Gaber ŠD Žovnek
2 JAGURDŽIJA Taid JK IZOLA
3 URŠIČ Žan DBV KOMENDA
4 PEČNIK JAN DBV KOMENDA
Skupina 15ml. cicibani U10
1 ŽVANUT JAKOB JK GORICA
2 NEDELJKOVIĆ FILIP JK GORICA
3 MEDVEDIČ MARCEL ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
4 GRADIŠEK Rok DBV KOMENDA
Skupina 16ml. cicibani U10
1 LUKANČIČ Tine JK ŽIRI
2 KRIŽMANČIČ Luka Aleksander JK KOPER
3 DUNIĆ Edin Sana Sanski Most
4 URBANIJA Nejc DBV KOMENDA
Skupina 17ml. cicibani U10
1 ADROVIĆ Leon DBV KOMENDA
2 ĐUMIŠIĆ Dino Sana Sanski Most
3 MATOŠIĆ Filip Jigoro
4 MUČIČ Žan JK SOKOL
Skupina 18ml. cicibani U10
1 ANGELINI Luka JK ANKARAN
2 SIMČIČ DORIJAN JK GORICA
3 FABRICIO DAVID JK GORICA
4 POTOČAR Žiga DBV KOMENDA
Skupina 19ml. cicibani U10
1 SINANOVIĆ Adem Sana Sanski Most
2 ANDRIĆ DAVID DBV KOMENDA
3 LUŽNIK David JK SOKOL
Skupina 1ml. cicibanke U10
1 ŠVAJDA Ivona Jigoro
2 BUBNIČ Lara JK ANKARAN
3 KASTELIC Lana JK ANKARAN
Skupina 2ml. cicibanke U10
1 PANČIŠKO Noa Braca Lukač
2 KAVČIČ Zarja DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA
3 SEVNIK Brina ŠD Žovnek
4 JAJIĆ Nina JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
Skupina 3ml. cicibanke U10
1 POLJANŠEK Jera JK ŽIRI
2 ŠAVLE Nicol JK IZOLA
3 MLINAR Gaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
4 PARDITEY VIDA JK GORICA
Skupina 4ml. cicibanke U10
1 MALESEVIC Marija SOKO-M
2 IVANUŠA Tia JK ŽIRI
3 ŽVANUT ANA JK GORICA
4 ŠONC ŽORŽ MIA JK GORICA
5 STOJKOVIć Nikolina DBV KOMENDA
Skupina 5ml. cicibanke U10
1 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA ŠD TATAMI
2 ŠKRABAN Gaja KBV LENDAVA
3 ŽELEZNIK Ana DBV KOMENDA
Skupina 6ml. cicibanke U10
1 PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana JK KOPER
2 TOMAS Ema ŠD TATAMI
3 GRADIŠNIK MAŠA JK SOKOL
Skupina 1ml. cicibani U8
1 KHOLODOV ZAKHAR DBV KOMENDA
2 MIHELIč Val JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 ŠKRIJEL Lamar DBV KOMENDA
4 SITAR Liam JK SOKOL
Skupina 2ml. cicibani U8
1 VLATKOVIĆ Bruno Dugave
2 FETIĆ Nik DBV KOMENDA
3 STAROVASNIK Svit DBV KOMENDA
Skupina 3ml. cicibani U8
1 PAHULJE Anže DBV KOMENDA
2 ŠKOF Miha DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA
3 JAN David JK SOKOL
Skupina 4ml. cicibani U8
1 URŠIĆ Luka Jigoro
2 PELAIć Josip JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 ČIČ Leon Aleksander JK SOKOL
Skupina 1ml. cicibanke U8
1 ADILOVIĆ Ajša Braca Lukač
2 LUKAĆ Adna Braca Lukač