# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABUHAZIRA Liam Izrael kadeti -60
2 ADAM Viktor Slovaška kadeti -90
3 ADASHEV Muslim Belgija kadeti -66
4 AFANASEVA Sofia Rusija kadetinje -40
5 AHIBO Hans Jorris Francija kadeti -66
6 AIDARKEEV Felix Kirgistan kadeti -73
7 ALAYILDIZ Ecre Turčija kadetinje -40
8 ALHAZOV tal Izrael kadeti -55
9 ALLAKHVERDIIEV Davyd Ukrajina kadeti -90
10 ALTEMIROV Deny Belgija kadeti -55
11 ALVES Joao Portugalska kadeti -66
12 ANDREOU Kyprianos Ciper kadeti -60
13 ANGERER Robin Nemčija kadeti -66
14 ANGHEL Andrei Romunija kadeti -50
15 ANTELJ Srdjan Srbija kadeti -60
16 AREGBA Arnaud Francija kadeti -81
17 ARFAOUI Nadia Italija kadetinje -63
18 ASKHAM Djoni Danska kadeti -60
19 AUER Marcus Avstrija kadeti -50
20 AUST Phillip Avstrija kadeti -60
21 AVANZATO Asia Italija kadetinje -44
22 AVERSA SIMONE Italija kadeti -60
23 AVRAM Iulia Romunija kadetinje -63
24 BACA MILOSZ Poljska kadeti -73
25 BADASH Iftach Izrael kadeti -81
26 BADICEANU Florina Romunija kadetinje -52
27 BAERNTHALER Nina Avstrija kadetinje -52
28 BAGRIN Alin Moldavija kadeti +90
29 BAKUMENKA Kseniya Belorusija kadetinje -63
30 BALLO GHJULIANA Francija kadetinje -40
31 BAMBERGER Julia Avstrija kadetinje -57
32 BANDUR BLAŽ Slovenija kadeti -73
33 BAR EL Omer Izrael kadeti -73
34 BARCZIKAY Akos Madžarska kadeti -50
35 BARIŠIĆ Toni Hrvaška kadeti -60
36 BASANETS Ihor Ukrajina kadeti -90
37 BASSO Francesco Italija kadeti -81
38 BATCHAEV Zelemkhan Belgija kadeti -60
39 BATII NIKITA Ukrajina kadeti -81
40 BATSISHCHA Ihar Belorusija kadeti -66
41 BAZAK Eliad Izrael kadeti -81
42 BECIRAGIC Refik Črna Gora kadeti -50
43 BECKER VIKTOR Nemčija kadeti -60
44 BEHAR Noam Izrael kadetinje -44
45 BELEMEČIĆ Paula Hrvaška kadetinje -70
46 BELVISO GABRIELE Italija kadeti -60
47 BEN ZVI Sagi Izrael kadeti -73
48 BERC Josip Hrvaška kadeti -66
49 BERNARD Urška Slovenija kadetinje -48
50 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal Slovenija kadeti -81
51 BERTOK Krisztofer Madžarska kadeti -81
52 BEVILACQUA ALICE Italija kadetinje -57
53 BJELICA Jelena Bosna in Hercegovina kadetinje -57
54 BJELICA Igor Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -90
55 BLUHME Nikolaj Avstrija kadeti -66
56 BODNAROVA Tereza Češka kadetinje -44
57 BODOR Sara Vera Madžarska kadetinje -57
58 BOGDANIUK JAKUB Poljska kadeti -90
59 BOLDIS Robert Romunija kadeti -66
60 BOLKO Urban Slovenija kadeti -55
61 BOLOVAN Paul Romunija kadeti -60
62 BONDAR Stanislav Ukrajina kadeti -81
63 BONEV VALENTIN Bolgarija kadeti -55
64 BORDINSKYKH SOFIIA Ukrajina kadetinje -48
65 BORSOS Kristof Madžarska kadeti -81
66 BORZECKI Bartosz Poljska kadeti -73
67 BOTIĆ Nikola Hrvaška kadeti -90
68 BOTOFEI Ionut Romunija kadeti -66
69 BOŠNJAK Vuk Srbija kadeti -81
70 BRANCHEVA Lidia Bolgarija kadetinje -63
71 BREBINARU Anne Romunija kadetinje -44
72 BRENCE Miha Slovenija kadeti -55
73 BREŠKOVIĆ Jelena Hrvaška kadetinje -57
74 BRITO Raquel Portugalska kadetinje -48
75 BRODEJ Klara Slovenija kadetinje -63
76 BROTHERS Saskia Avstralija kadetinje -63
77 BRVENIK Josipa Bosna in Hercegovina kadetinje -63
78 BUBALO Aleksa Srbija kadeti -50
79 BUBIĆ Anica Hrvaška kadetinje -52
80 BUCOLO ORAZIO Italija kadeti -81
81 BULAK EDUARD Belorusija kadeti -81
82 BULJUBAŠIĆ Maria Hrvaška kadetinje -57
83 BURAKOVA Hanna Belorusija kadetinje -48
84 BURDINYASHKI Genadi Bolgarija kadeti -73
85 BURLAKA Volodymyr Ukrajina kadeti -66
86 CAF Rok Slovenija kadeti -73
87 CANEVSKI Valentin Makedonija kadeti -66
88 CAPAN Bruno Hrvaška kadeti -81
89 CARNá Giulia Italija kadetinje -48
90 CARRICO Angela Portugalska kadetinje -48
91 CARRICO Barbara Portugalska kadetinje -44
92 CASALE ALESSIO Italija kadeti -60
93 CESSELLI Sara Italija kadetinje -48
94 CHELMESCU Ion Moldavija kadeti -66
95 CHOBOT Klaudia Poljska kadetinje +70
96 CHRISTODOULIDES Petros Ciper kadeti -50
97 CHUYASHKOU VIACHASLAU Belorusija kadeti -90
98 CIGLAR MIHA Slovenija kadeti -90
99 CIVOVIC Edvin Črna Gora kadeti -60
100 COHEN UDI Yuval Izrael kadetinje -63
101 CONSTANTIN Larisa Romunija kadetinje -48
102 COPIĆ Ivan Hrvaška kadeti -81
103 CORREIA Iuri Portugalska kadeti -66
104 COSTA Fatima Portugalska kadetinje -57
105 COVACIU Iasmina Romunija kadetinje -48
106 CRET Alex Romunija kadeti -90
107 CUQ Pauline Francija kadetinje -40
108 CVJETKO Nina Hrvaška kadetinje -44
109 DAMIANO CRISTIAN Italija kadeti -55
110 DAMIJAN Jurij Slovenija kadeti +90
111 DARIDA Blanka Romunija kadetinje -57
112 DE LUCA Ciro Italija kadeti -60
113 DEMATTE Angelica Italija kadetinje -57
114 DEMETER Bendeguz Madžarska kadeti -66
115 DEMETS Robbe Belgija kadeti -55
116 DENGG Elena Avstrija kadetinje -63
117 DENGG Sebastian Avstrija kadeti -73
118 DENŠA Luka Slovenija kadeti -60
119 DEŽELAK Tia Slovenija kadetinje -48
120 DIACENCO Oxana Moldavija kadetinje +70
121 DIMESKA Teodora Makedonija kadetinje -48
122 DIMITROV Yordan Bolgarija kadeti +90
123 DIMOU ARISTEA - IOANNA Grčija kadetinje -70
124 DIOLLOT Juliette Francija kadetinje -70
125 DISPENZA Chiara Antonina Italija kadetinje -40
126 DITTMANN Joel Mathieu Nemčija kadeti -66
127 DITTMANN Jolie Mayleen Nemčija kadetinje -63
128 DJURDJEVAC Filip Črna Gora kadeti -73
129 DJURICA Milan Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -66
130 DOBRANIĆ Milan Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -50
131 DOLEŽAL Michal Češka kadeti -55
132 DOMOTORFFY Tomislav Hrvaška kadeti -81
133 DORI Romi Izrael kadetinje -52
134 DROSTE Tom Nemčija kadeti -73
135 DUBSKY Karol Slovaška kadeti -90
136 DUDAS Medard Madžarska kadeti -55
137 DUDAS Morgan Viktor Madžarska kadeti -60
138 DUDY David Češka kadeti -81
139 DUMITRU Razvan Romunija kadeti -90
140 DUMITRU Bogdan Romunija kadeti -50
141 DUVNJAK Gabrijel Hrvaška kadeti -73
142 DUYCK Jarne Belgija kadeti -73
143 DVORAČEK Antonin Češka kadeti -60
144 DYSHEL David Izrael kadeti -66
145 DZIAMIDAU Yahor Belorusija kadeti -50
146 DZITAC Ioan Romunija kadeti -55
147 DŽIN Marko Hrvaška kadeti -81
148 ECKER Thomas Avstrija kadeti -73
149 ERKER Aischa Slovenija kadetinje -70
150 ERMURACHI Catalin Moldavija kadeti -90
151 FACAERU Alina Romunija kadetinje -48
152 FACCIO PAOLO Italija kadeti -66
153 FARKAS Szilvia Madžarska kadetinje +70
154 FARKAS Bence Madžarska kadeti -55
155 FASCHING Bernd Avstrija kadeti -73
156 FAWAZ Martha Francija kadetinje -57
157 FEDORCHENKO Yaryna Ukrajina kadetinje -40
158 FEJZULA Rumejsa Makedonija kadetinje -63
159 FERNANDES B.Tralhao Portugalska kadeti -60
160 FICHTENBAUER Julian Avstrija kadeti -50
161 FIELDER Anneliese Avstralija kadetinje -48
162 FIKS Eran Izrael kadeti -60
163 FILIPOVIĆ Ines Hrvaška kadetinje -57
164 FISCHER Fiona Nemčija kadetinje -48
165 FISEROVA Adela Češka kadetinje -48
166 FISHBOOM Stav Sarah Izrael kadetinje -48
167 FODOR David Romunija kadeti -73
168 FORTNER Jessica Avstrija kadetinje -63
169 FRANIĆ Maja Hrvaška kadetinje +70
170 FRANZOSI LUDOVICA Italija kadetinje -70
171 FROEHLICH Verena Avstrija kadetinje -40
172 FRONTAUREA Matteo Italija kadeti -50
173 GABOR Kacper Poljska kadeti -55
174 GADERMAIER Katja Avstrija kadetinje -52
175 GAJIC Nevena Srbija kadetinje -63
176 GAJT Kevin Nemčija kadeti -60
177 GAZDIĆ Ognjen Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -81
178 GEORGIEVA Aleksa Bolgarija kadetinje -44
179 GHERMAN Silvia Romunija kadetinje -48
180 GHIGLIONE Giulia Italija kadetinje -44
181 GHINEA Alexandru Romunija kadeti -66
182 GIORGI giulia Italija kadetinje -44
183 GLADYSHEV ILIA Ciper kadeti -81
184 GLADYSHEV ALEXEY Ciper kadeti -90
185 GLUBIAK MARTYNA Poljska kadetinje -63
186 GOLUBEV David Izrael kadeti -66
187 GOLUBOVIC Vidoje Črna Gora kadeti -73
188 GOMBAS Balint Madžarska kadeti -55
189 GOMEZ ANTONA Gemma Maria Španija kadetinje -48
190 GORCEAG Maria Moldavija kadetinje -70
191 GOSPODINOV Nikolay Bolgarija kadeti -55
192 GOWARZEWSKA Alicja Poljska kadetinje -48
193 GRADZKI Wojciech Poljska kadeti -73
194 GRAH Bela Hrvaška kadetinje -70
195 GREENBANK Jordon Avstralija kadeti -60
196 GREGORIO Joao Portugalska kadeti -73
197 GREGORČIČ Lana Slovenija kadetinje -52
198 GRELA FILIP Poljska kadeti -55
199 GRIGOROV Georgi Bolgarija kadeti -73
200 GUARINO gennaro Italija kadeti -66
201 GUBAR Daniel Izrael kadeti -60
202 GUEBLI Lycia Francija kadetinje -52
203 GUEMUESKAYA Leon Avstrija kadeti -60
204 GáBOR Áron Madžarska kadeti -50
205 HACHEM Nabil Francija kadeti -73
206 HADDOW Josephine Avstralija kadetinje -57
207 HADŽIJUSUFOVIĆ DŽAN Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti +90
208 HAGIANU Georgia Romunija kadetinje -40
209 HAJDU Ilang Anna Madžarska kadetinje -52
210 HANSEN Kalle Danska kadeti -73
211 HANSEN Karoline Danska kadetinje -63
212 HARMATH Eszter Madžarska kadetinje -52
213 HATZMANN Alexander Avstrija kadeti -81
214 HAYUN Ilay Izrael kadetinje -52
215 HEBIB Mustafa Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -73
216 HEGEDUS Lilla Madžarska kadetinje -48
217 HEINZ Jasmin Nemčija kadetinje -70
218 HERCOG Rene Slovenija kadeti +90
219 HERIĆ Leo Hrvaška kadeti -90
220 HERKOVIČ Nace Slovenija kadeti -66
221 HIDEN Verena Avstrija kadetinje -57
222 HOFGAERTNER Valentin Nemčija kadeti -50
223 HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA Ukrajina kadeti -50
224 HONCHAROV Mykhailo Ukrajina kadeti +90
225 HOT Semin Srbija kadeti -73
226 HRAKAVA Maryia Belorusija kadetinje -57
227 HRAMATNEVA Palina Belorusija kadetinje +70
228 HRKEC Antonio Hrvaška kadeti -50
229 HRUSTEL Nuša Slovenija kadetinje -70
230 IAMUNDO Matteo Italija kadeti -50
231 ICKES David Nemčija kadeti -55
232 IJJAS Attila Madžarska kadeti -90
233 IKLODI Anna Madžarska kadetinje -57
234 ILIE Bogdan Romunija kadeti -55
235 ILYUKOV Maxim Rusija kadeti -55
236 ISPAS Lorenzo Romunija kadeti -66
237 IVANESCU Florentina Romunija kadetinje -57
238 IVANIAN David Danska kadeti -73
239 IVANKA Filip Češka kadeti -73
240 IVANKA Martin Češka kadeti -81
241 IVANOV Kostiantyn Ukrajina kadeti -90
242 JAKOBSEN Ida Danska kadetinje -70
243 JAKUŠ Nika Hrvaška kadetinje +70
244 JAMAN Roko Hrvaška kadeti -73
245 JANEČKA Tomaš Češka kadeti -73
246 JAZAN Adam Izrael kadeti -60
247 JELAŠ VID Slovenija kadeti -73
248 JESIONEK Bruno Poljska kadeti -66
249 JOKIC Ana Srbija kadetinje -70
250 JOKUBENAS Elijus Litva kadeti -60
251 JOO Mate Madžarska kadeti -73
252 JOZELJIĆ Mario Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -66
253 JOZELJIć Domagoj Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -66
254 KAC ANDRAŽ Slovenija kadeti -73
255 KAEMMERS Kjell Nemčija kadeti -50
256 KAJIĆ Damir Srbija kadeti -60
257 KALASZ Akos Madžarska kadeti -50
258 KALAČ Amar Črna Gora kadeti -73
259 KALIKSTA Bruno Hrvaška kadeti -66
260 KALILI Or Izrael kadeti -55
261 KALLINGER Laura Avstrija kadetinje -63
262 KALOGIROU Dimitrios Grčija kadeti -73
263 KALOGIROU EVANGELOS Grčija kadeti -81
264 KARALKOVA Volha Belorusija kadetinje -52
265 KARAMEHMEDOVIĆ Hamza Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -81
266 KARAS KACPER Poljska kadeti -73
267 KASAPI Fationa Bangladeš kadetinje -57
268 KASUMOVIĆ Ahmed Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -81
269 KAVNIK Vid Slovenija kadeti -73
270 KAVČIČ Leon Slovenija kadeti -55
271 KAYSER Jasmin Nemčija kadetinje -57
272 KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV Ukrajina kadeti -60
273 KAČIREK Jan Češka kadeti -55
274 KECOJEVIĆ Vasko Črna Gora kadeti -73
275 KELLER Rebeka Madžarska kadetinje -52
276 KHACHATURIAN Arsen Ukrajina kadeti -66
277 KHALIDOV Said-Magomed Ukrajina kadeti -50
278 KHATKOUSKI Hleb Belorusija kadeti -73
279 KHRUSHCHOVA Valeryia Belorusija kadetinje +70
280 KIM Serhii Ukrajina kadeti -50
281 KISELEV Denis Rusija kadeti -66
282 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander Avstrija kadeti -55
283 KLAČAR Dani Hrvaška kadeti -55
284 KLEIN Dorina Madžarska kadetinje -52
285 KLEINOS ANTON Ukrajina kadeti -55
286 KLEINYTE Evelina Litva kadetinje -70
287 KLIMCZAK Kinga Poljska kadetinje -44
288 KLYMENKO Illia Ukrajina kadeti -73
289 KOBUS Natalia Poljska kadetinje -70
290 KOCIOL Albin Poljska kadeti -81
291 KOENIG Ryan Avstralija kadeti -60
292 KOGAN Maya Izrael kadetinje -63
293 KOHLER Zsuzsanna Madžarska kadetinje -57
294 KOKALJ Gašper Slovenija kadeti -55
295 KOKAN Ivo Hrvaška kadeti -50
296 KOKOLAYEV Ronald Izrael kadeti -60
297 KOLAR Staša Slovenija kadetinje -63
298 KOLOBOV Vladyslav Ukrajina kadeti -55
299 KOMIČ Klavdij Slovenija kadeti -66
300 KONJEVOD Kristijan Hrvaška kadeti -73
301 KOPECKY Adam Češka kadeti -73
302 KORCHOVYI ARTEM Ukrajina kadeti -50
303 KOSOVIĆ Velimir Srbija kadeti -66
304 KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita Madžarska kadetinje -48
305 KOTARSKI Ema Hrvaška kadetinje -70
306 KOVACS Viktoria Madžarska kadetinje -57
307 KOVACS Bence Madžarska kadeti -55
308 KOVACS Attila Madžarska kadeti -60
309 KOVAČ Tina Slovenija kadetinje -57
310 KOVAČ Tamara Slovenija kadetinje +70
311 KOWALCZYK MICHAL Poljska kadeti -66
312 KRAMAR ANITA Slovenija kadetinje -57
313 KRASNIKOVA Anastasiia Ukrajina kadetinje +70
314 KRINITSYN Maksim Rusija kadeti -66
315 KRIZA Anna Madžarska kadetinje -48
316 KRIŠTO Katarina Hrvaška kadetinje -63
317 KRIŠTOFIĆ Petar Hrvaška kadeti -60
318 KRSTIC Sergej Srbija kadeti -66
319 KRUEGER Tim Nemčija kadeti +90
320 KRULC Robert Hrvaška kadeti -60
321 KUHAR URBAN Slovenija kadeti -81
322 KULIĆ Karla Hrvaška kadetinje -70
323 KUNCL Ondrej Češka kadeti -60
324 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukrajina kadetinje -63
325 KURDI Benedek Madžarska kadeti +90
326 KURKOID Heorhii Ukrajina kadeti -55
327 KUSZTVAN Zsofia Erzsebet Madžarska kadetinje -57
328 KUTYLA Oliwia Poljska kadetinje -52
329 KUZIN Yehor Ukrajina kadeti -73
330 KUŽNIN Fran Hrvaška kadeti -55
331 KWASNY Gabriela Poljska kadetinje -57
332 KYSELOV KYRYL Ukrajina kadeti -90
333 KőGYESI Gábor Madžarska kadeti -73
334 LAGARDE Lilah Francija kadetinje -44
335 LAH Nina Slovenija kadetinje -70
336 LANSMANT Antoine Francija kadeti -81
337 LARKIN Danylo Ukrajina kadeti -50
338 LASIĆ Borna Hrvaška kadeti -55
339 LAVY Ruth Izrael kadetinje -52
340 LAZAREVIC Mihajlo Srbija kadeti -60
341 LAZURENKO Daniil Ukrajina kadeti -73
342 LECOMPTE Gheron Belgija kadeti -60
343 LEE Sung Min Avstralija kadeti +90
344 LEMIRE Lou Francija kadetinje -57
345 LENGYEL Tas Madžarska kadeti -66
346 LEONTIEV VADYM Ukrajina kadeti -73
347 LERIĆ Nadir Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -73
348 LERNERMAN Idan Roe Izrael kadeti -60
349 LEVY Shahar Izrael kadeti -55
350 LIMA Pedro Portugalska kadeti -81
351 LISCIANI Sara Italija kadetinje -57
352 LIVANČIĆ Justina Bosna in Hercegovina kadetinje +70
353 LIVEZE Kenny Francija kadeti -90
354 LOEFFLER Nicolas Avstrija kadeti -66
355 LOEWE Jean-Pierre Nemčija kadeti -81
356 LOJANICIC Stefan Srbija kadeti -73
357 LOSKA OLAF Poljska kadeti -60
358 LOUCHENE Aya Francija kadetinje -44
359 LOUREIRO Marta Portugalska kadetinje -63
360 LOVAKOVIĆ Stella Hrvaška kadetinje +70
361 LUNGU Sarolta Romunija kadetinje -70
362 LUNIACHENKO Yaroslav Ukrajina kadeti -55
363 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta Ukrajina kadetinje -63
364 MAERKT Levi Nemčija kadeti -60
365 MAKAROVIĆ Oliver Hrvaška kadeti -73
366 MAKRETSKAYA Yana Belorusija kadetinje -57
367 MALIARCIUC Matei Romunija kadeti -90
368 MAMIRA Luca Madžarska kadetinje -40
369 MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo Italija kadeti -50
370 MANISHKA Raman Belorusija kadeti -81
371 MANISHVIZ yahli Izrael kadeti -73
372 MANUSIA Jacopo Italija kadeti -60
373 MANZI Aris Italija kadeti -60
374 MAOR Gal Izrael kadeti -90
375 MARDUSEVICH Uladzislau Belorusija kadeti -50
376 MARESOVA Pavlina Češka kadetinje -57
377 MARGUČ Tim Slovenija kadeti -60
378 MARHOLD Victoria Avstrija kadetinje -57
379 MARIN Denisa Romunija kadetinje -70
380 MARINOVIĆ Iris Hrvaška kadetinje -52
381 MARINX Ray Belgija kadeti -50
382 MARKIČ Nejc Slovenija kadeti -66
383 MAROH Luka Slovenija kadeti +90
384 MAROKHA Tanya Ukrajina kadetinje -63
385 MAROSI Balint Madžarska kadeti -60
386 MARTINS Joao Amaro Portugalska kadeti -50
387 MATAŠEJE Benjamin Slovaška kadeti -90
388 MATEI Alexandru Romunija kadeti -50
389 MATIJEVIĆ Marko Srbija kadeti -55
390 MATZLIAH Amit Izrael kadeti -50
391 MAZAIEV Danylo Ukrajina kadeti -66
392 MAZOVEC URŠULA Slovenija kadetinje -63
393 MEDVED Tjaž Slovenija kadeti -73
394 MEHSER Maximilian Avstrija kadeti -73
395 MEIXNER Tomas Češka kadeti -50
396 MELOSIAN Noam Izrael kadetinje -57
397 MENESI Gergo Madžarska kadeti -81
398 MENGUCCI Carolina Italija kadetinje -70
399 MERDIN Emile Belgija kadeti -50
400 MEŠIĆ Aid Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -50
401 MICELI cristian Italija kadeti -55
402 MICHAELOV Maya Izrael kadetinje -57
403 MICHAILIDOU ZANET Ciper kadetinje +70
404 MIHAI Robert Romunija kadeti -50
405 MIJUŠKOVIĆ Vuk Črna Gora kadeti -60
406 MIKEC Nikola Srbija kadeti -81
407 MIKLóSVöLGYI Dániel Madžarska kadeti -73
408 MILANOV Djordje Srbija kadeti -66
409 MILANOVIĆ Milica Srbija kadetinje -48
410 MILENOVIĆ Zoran Srbija kadeti -90
411 MILER Georgiana Romunija kadetinje +70
412 MILIJAŠ Dejan Srbija kadeti -81
413 MILIN Luka Hrvaška kadeti -81
414 MILJIĆ Luka Srbija kadeti -73
415 MILKOVIĆ Petar Hrvaška kadeti -55
416 MIRAYEUSKI Ihar Belorusija kadeti -50
417 MIRKOV Dunja Srbija kadetinje -57
418 MITRAN David Romunija kadeti -73
419 MITROCHINAS Marijus Litva kadeti -81
420 MIZA Mishel Izrael kadetinje -57
421 MJERTAN Filip Hrvaška kadeti -90
422 MLINAR Ana Slovenija kadetinje -63
423 MORAVAC Nikola Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -60
424 MOTRICALA Renat Moldavija kadeti -66
425 MRAVEC Marcel Češka kadeti -60
426 MRVALJEVIĆ Balša Črna Gora kadeti -60
427 MUENCH Moric Avstrija kadeti -66
428 MUMINOVIQ Erza Bangladeš kadetinje -48
429 MURAWSKI Maximilian Nemčija kadeti -55
430 MUSIC OBRADOVIC Sven Hrvaška kadeti -73
431 NAGY Bence Madžarska kadeti -50
432 NAHUM Gal Izrael kadetinje -52
433 NAIM Yovel Izrael kadeti -73
434 NASCHCHO Issa Avstrija kadeti -50
435 NEBOTOV SERHII Ukrajina kadeti -66
436 NIGHTINGALE Noah Avstralija kadeti -73
437 NIKALAYEVA ALIAKSANDRA Belorusija kadetinje -52
438 NIKOLIC Aleksa Srbija kadeti -50
439 NIKQI Arber Kosovo kadeti -60
440 NORČIČ Nicki Slovenija kadetinje +70
441 NOTEBAERT Emile Francija kadeti -55
442 NOTTI Matilde Italija kadetinje -70
443 NOVACEK Vaclav Češka kadeti -55
444 NOVITZKI Adelina Izrael kadetinje -63
445 NUDELMAN Darya Izrael kadetinje -48
446 NURKOVIC Junus Črna Gora kadeti -66
447 NURKOVIC Jahja Črna Gora kadeti -66
448 NYIRI Nikolett Madžarska kadetinje -57
449 OBLAK Andraž Slovenija kadeti -73
450 ODOBAŠIĆ Dino Hrvaška kadeti +90
451 OLDAK Alicja Poljska kadetinje -52
452 OLUJIĆ Josipa Hrvaška kadetinje -70
453 OMEDE Edoardo Italija kadeti -55
454 ONDROUSKOVA Barbora Češka kadetinje +70
455 ONYSK OLIWIA Poljska kadetinje -40
456 OPREA Roxana Romunija kadetinje -48
457 OPRISCA POP Teodora Romunija kadetinje -57
458 OSTAPOV Arsenii Ukrajina kadeti -55
459 OSTOJIĆ Vukašin Srbija kadeti -66
460 OTVOS Patrik Madžarska kadeti -73
461 PAAR Viktoria Madžarska kadetinje -48
462 PALKA Agata Poljska kadetinje -63
463 PALMACCI Valerio Italija kadeti -60
464 PANATA Alessandro Italija kadeti -66
465 PANDUREVIC Srdjan Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -55
466 PAPOYAN Aslan Avstrija kadeti -90
467 PARLATI Manuel Italija kadeti -50
468 PASCA Alexandra Romunija kadetinje -52
469 PASIECZYNSKI Hubert Poljska kadeti -81
470 PASKEVICIUS Martynas Litva kadeti -90
471 PAVLETIČ Pia Slovenija kadetinje -63
472 PAVLIUKOV Andzhei Rusija kadeti -81
473 PELLIGRA VINCENZO Italija kadeti -73
474 PERGER Ivett Madžarska kadetinje -52
475 PERITSCH David Avstrija kadeti -55
476 PERIŠIĆ Nika Hrvaška kadetinje +70
477 PETER Fruzsina Madžarska kadetinje -57
478 PETKOVA Yanitsa Bolgarija kadetinje -52
479 PETKOVIĆ Vuk Srbija kadeti -66
480 PETROV Yaroslav Rusija kadeti -60
481 PETROVIĆ Mila Bosna in Hercegovina kadetinje -52
482 PETRUZZELLI flavio Italija kadeti -50
483 PEČEK DORA Hrvaška kadetinje -57
484 PEČNIKAR Ela Slovenija kadetinje -63
485 PEČOLER Neža Slovenija kadetinje +70
486 PFAF Michal Češka kadeti -81
487 PIATRUCHYK Vadzim Belorusija kadeti -55
488 PICCOLO LEONARDO Italija kadeti -66
489 PICHLER Lukas Avstrija kadeti -50
490 PICK Yonatan Izrael kadeti -66
491 PIMENTA Lourenco Portugalska kadeti -90
492 PIOTROWSKA Natalia Poljska kadetinje -52
493 PIPPA ALESSANDRO Italija kadeti -55
494 PIRALIĆ Hana Bosna in Hercegovina kadetinje +70
495 PLEŠA Elena Hrvaška kadetinje -57
496 POKK Armand Madžarska kadeti -66
497 POLIAKOVA Mariia Ukrajina kadetinje -48
498 POLNICKA Marie Češka kadetinje -52
499 POMAZI Dominik Madžarska kadeti -55
500 PONTEK AGATA Poljska kadetinje -63
501 PRAIOTTO DARIO Italija kadeti -73
502 PREVIŠIĆ Josip Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -73
503 PRIILINN TURK KARL Estonija kadeti -90
504 PROELL Richard Avstrija kadeti -66
505 PROKOPIJEVIĆ Luka Srbija kadeti -73
506 PRUDIUS Ivan Ukrajina kadeti -73
507 PRUSENOVSKA Marketa Češka kadetinje -52
508 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija Hrvaška kadetinje -48
509 PŠENIČNJAK Tena Hrvaška kadetinje -52
510 RAAB Yarden Izrael kadetinje -52
511 RADIĆ Lucija Hrvaška kadetinje -63
512 RADKEVICH KIRYL Belorusija kadeti -66
513 RADOVIĆ Petar Črna Gora kadeti -55
514 RADULJ Miljan Srbija kadeti -81
515 RAFFAELI Andrea Italija kadeti -73
516 RAHMANI Ram Izrael kadeti -66
517 RAJICIC Aleksandar Srbija kadeti -73
518 RAJČIĆ Mate Hrvaška kadeti -66
519 RAMLJAK Nenad Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti +90
520 RAPO Tia Hrvaška kadetinje -63
521 RAPOSO Pedro Portugalska kadeti -66
522 RAPOSO Miguel Portugalska kadeti -55
523 RASKIN YAN Ukrajina kadeti -55
524 RAST Marius Nemčija kadeti -81
525 RECHBERGER Benedikt Avstrija kadeti -66
526 REDDIG Finn Luka Nemčija kadeti -60
527 REMPEL Niklas Nemčija kadeti -60
528 REPETIN Ivan Ukrajina kadeti -60
529 RET Samuel Slovaška kadeti -81
530 RICHTER Lilly Nemčija kadetinje -63
531 ROOSTFELDT Patrik Estonija kadeti -73
532 ROSARIO Maria Portugalska kadetinje -52
533 ROTTENSTEIN Botond Madžarska kadeti -60
534 ROUBIK Matyaš Češka kadeti -66
535 ROZGA Josip Hrvaška kadeti -60
536 ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša Slovenija kadetinje -57
537 ROŽIĆ Dominik Hrvaška kadeti -73
538 RUDOLF Miha Slovenija kadeti -73
539 RUEBO Jano Nemčija kadeti -66
540 RUSSO Sara Italija kadetinje -52
541 SABAN Naor Izrael kadeti -73
542 SAFER Adam Avstrija kadeti -60
543 SAFRANY Peter Madžarska kadeti -81
544 SAGI Nikolett Madžarska kadetinje -70
545 SALVADO Manuel Portugalska kadeti -81
546 SALVO Samuel Italija kadeti -66
547 SANDOR Peter Madžarska kadeti -73
548 SANTOS Teresa Portugalska kadetinje -52
549 SAUERWALD Bastian Nemčija kadeti -66
550 SAVIĆ Mihajlo Srbija kadeti -66
551 SCATOLINO thomas Italija kadeti -50
552 SCHANDL Philip Avstrija kadeti -66
553 SCHEIBLHOFER Christoph Avstrija kadeti -81
554 SCHIRALDI Michele Italija kadeti -60
555 SCUTARI Liliana Moldavija kadetinje -48
556 SEIDENSTUECKER Niklas Nemčija kadeti -73
557 SEMIANIUK Darya Belorusija kadetinje -63
558 SHABALI Shahar Izrael kadeti -55
559 SHAKOS Panagiotis Ciper kadeti -73
560 SHCHERBA Ivan Ukrajina kadeti +90
561 SHCHYHOLEVA ALONA Ukrajina kadetinje -52
562 SHEVCHENKO Yevheniia Ukrajina kadetinje -57
563 SHEVCHUK Kyrylo Ukrajina kadeti -90
564 SHMACHILIN evgeny Izrael kadeti +90
565 SHUHALIEIEV ANTON Ukrajina kadeti -55
566 SHULMAN Ariel Izrael kadeti -50
567 SHYDLOUSKI Ivan Belorusija kadeti -66
568 SHYLOVA Alina Ukrajina kadetinje -48
569 SHYMBALIOU Andrei Belorusija kadeti -73
570 SIGNORINI enrico Italija kadeti -73
571 SILVA Guilherme Brazilija kadeti -81
572 SIMAN TOV Dotan Izrael kadeti -50
573 SIMEONOV Ivan Bolgarija kadeti -50
574 SIMIĆ Nina Hrvaška kadetinje -48
575 SIMON Bence Madžarska kadeti -66
576 SIMONETTI Erica Italija kadetinje +70
577 SIPOS Dorina Madžarska kadetinje -63
578 SIVAN roy Izrael kadeti -90
579 SKALSKA Anna Češka kadetinje -63
580 SKELA Nejc Slovenija kadeti +90
581 SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs Latvija kadeti -60
582 SKVARTSOVA Nastassia Belorusija kadetinje -70
583 SLESARENKA Palina Belorusija kadetinje -52
584 SNITKO Vladyslava Ukrajina kadetinje -52
585 SOBIERAJSKA KATARZYNA Poljska kadetinje -70
586 SOJKA Alexandr Češka kadeti -73
587 SOLINA Stefania Italija kadetinje -57
588 SORKIN Robert Izrael kadeti -50
589 SOSNOWSKI Dennis Avstrija kadeti -55
590 SOULA Florine Francija kadetinje -63
591 STAN Andreea Romunija kadetinje -70
592 STARAVOITAU MIKITA Belorusija kadeti +90
593 STEFANOV Stanislav Bolgarija kadeti -90
594 STEVANOVIĆ Nikola Srbija kadeti -66
595 STOJKOV Aleksandar Srbija kadeti -90
596 STOKLOSA Natalia Poljska kadetinje -44
597 STOPPARI Emma Italija kadetinje -44
598 STOSIC Andrija Srbija kadeti +90
599 STOŠIĆ Mateja Srbija kadeti -60
600 STRYHUN ANHELINA Belorusija kadetinje -44
601 STRZELCZYK MikołAj Poljska kadeti -66
602 STUDSGAARD Daniel Danska kadeti -66
603 STYRCZ WERONIKA Poljska kadetinje -48
604 SUKHAU Anatoli Belorusija kadeti -73
605 SWAN Maria Avstralija kadetinje -70
606 SZABO Aron Madžarska kadeti -66
607 SZAVA Zoltan Lajos Madžarska kadeti -81
608 SZECSEI Viktor Madžarska kadeti -73
609 SZEGEDI Daniel Madžarska kadeti -66
610 SZTANKO Daniel Madžarska kadeti -66
611 TACAR Ambrož Slovenija kadeti -73
612 TADIĆ Ognjen Črna Gora kadeti -50
613 TADIĆ Branko Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti +90
614 TAMA Alexandre Francija kadeti -73
615 TARBA Claudia Romunija kadetinje -70
616 TAVANO Asya Italija kadetinje +70
617 TEIDL Bendeguz Madžarska kadeti -50
618 TOMANKOVA Silvia Slovaška kadetinje -57
619 TOMAŠEVIĆ Marko Hrvaška kadeti -55
620 TOMPA Marton Madžarska kadeti +90
621 TOPALA Vlad Romunija kadeti -81
622 TOPOLINJAK Gašper Slovenija kadeti -81
623 TORTELL HERRERO Noemi Maria Nemčija kadetinje -52
624 TORTORICI Alessia Italija kadetinje -52
625 TOZZA Antonio Italija kadeti -50
626 TRETNJAK Lisa Avstrija kadetinje -63
627 TROPAN Luka Slovenija kadeti -66
628 TRYHUB Maksym Ukrajina kadeti -66
629 TSIMKO Olga Ukrajina kadetinje -63
630 TSVETKOV TSVETAN Bolgarija kadeti -60
631 TURANSZKI Zalan Madžarska kadeti -90
632 TURCHICH Jan Češka kadeti -60
633 TóTH Richárd Madžarska kadeti -55
634 UDSILAURI Daniel Nemčija kadeti +90
635 UDSILAURI George Nemčija kadeti -90
636 UROGDI Dominik Madžarska kadeti -73
637 VACLAVKOVA Tereza Češka kadetinje -52
638 VAINSHTEIN Sindi Izrael kadetinje -48
639 VALADIER PICARD Romain Francija kadeti -50
640 VALIAVATY Yahor Belorusija kadeti -81
641 VALIEIEV TYMUR Ukrajina kadeti -81
642 VARANTSOVA Katsiaryna Belorusija kadetinje -52
643 VAREŠKIĆ Marko Hrvaška kadeti -81
644 VASKA Fanni Madžarska kadetinje -44
645 VDOVIĆ Nikola Hrvaška kadeti -60
646 VECCHIATO Michelle Italija kadetinje -52
647 VEGIIEV Daniil Ukrajina kadeti -60
648 VEKSLER Yehonatan Izrael kadeti -50
649 VERDIRAME RAFFAELE Italija kadeti -81
650 VESTE Andrian Moldavija kadeti -55
651 VICHILU Vasile Moldavija kadeti -73
652 VICI Manuel Italija kadeti -73
653 VIDEK Fran Hrvaška kadeti -55
654 VIDENEIEVA Alisa Ukrajina kadetinje -70
655 VIKOL Andras Madžarska kadeti -66
656 VILJUŠIĆ LUKA Hrvaška kadeti -60
657 VIT Lili Madžarska kadetinje -63
658 VITKO Lovro Hrvaška kadeti -90
659 VITKOUSKI YAFIM Belorusija kadeti -55
660 VLADOV Borislav Bolgarija kadeti -90
661 VLADU Ana Maria Romunija kadetinje -44
662 VLASENKO VLADYSLAV Ukrajina kadeti -55
663 VO Meghan Francija kadetinje -44
664 VOLZ Michael Nemčija kadeti -66
665 VON LEUPOLDT Leonhard Nemčija kadeti -55
666 VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte Nemčija kadetinje -63
667 VOPAT Jan Češka kadeti -66
668 VORISKOVA Radka Češka kadetinje -70
669 VOROBEVA Marina Rusija kadetinje -44
670 VOSTREL Jan Češka kadeti -60
671 VRBANČIČ Sara Slovenija kadetinje -44
672 VREČAR Žiga Slovenija kadeti -73
673 VUCO Nika Hrvaška kadetinje -70
674 VUJOVIĆ Stanko Črna Gora kadeti -50
675 VYSKUBOV Alex Nemčija kadeti -60
676 WAGENBICHLER Leonie Avstrija kadetinje -48
677 WALDSBERGER Tomaš Češka kadeti -60
678 WANDTKE Viktor Marko Nemčija kadeti -50
679 WEBSTER Michael Avstralija kadeti -66
680 WEINROTH Ella Izrael kadetinje -63
681 WOESS Rosalie Avstrija kadetinje -57
682 WOLCZAK Yam Izrael kadeti -55
683 WUNTKE Constantin Nemčija kadeti -73
684 WYSOCKI lukasz Poljska kadeti -60
685 YARMUSH Ivan Belorusija kadeti -60
686 YAUSEYENKA DZIANIS Belorusija kadeti -73
687 YEVTUSHENKO Andrey Belorusija kadeti -66
688 YOVCHEV Nikolay Bolgarija kadeti -60
689 YURCHAK Nazarii Ukrajina kadeti -81
690 ZADRO Monika Bosna in Hercegovina kadetinje -44
691 ZARYBNICKA Julie Češka kadetinje -70
692 ZARYBNICKA Lucie Češka kadetinje -63
693 ZATCHI BI Oceane Francija kadetinje +70
694 ZELHA Adir Izrael kadeti -55
695 ZELIANKO Dzmitry Belorusija kadeti -50
696 ZIMMERMANN Marek Nemčija kadeti -55
697 ZITOVA Sara Češka kadetinje -48
698 ZOHAR Yemima Izrael kadetinje -57
699 ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola Hrvaška kadeti -55
700 ZOROTOVIĆ Luka Hrvaška kadeti -60
701 ZOUBKO Daniyl Francija kadeti -60
702 ZUBENKO Danylo Ukrajina kadeti -73
703 ZUBOVIĆ Stefan Srbija kadeti -73
704 ZUCCARO Chiara Italija kadetinje -48
705 ZUCKERMAN Yahav Izrael kadeti -55
706 ĆOPIĆ Teodora Srbija kadetinje -52
707 ĆULE Helena Bosna in Hercegovina kadetinje -70
708 ČESKO Tisa Hrvaška kadetinje -57
709 ŠINDIČ Gašper Slovenija kadeti -55
710 ŠKAMLA Filip Srbija kadeti -60
711 ŠKOMRLJ Ivan Hrvaška kadeti -55
712 ŠKOMRLJ Roko Hrvaška kadeti -66
713 ŠKRABL Ana Slovenija kadetinje -52
714 ŠKRBENTA Rok Slovenija kadeti -60
715 ŠTERMAN Diana Slovenija kadetinje -48
716 ŠTIMAC ELA Hrvaška kadetinje -63
717 ŠTOBER URH Slovenija kadeti -66
718 ŠUKIĆ Marija Bosna in Hercegovina kadetinje -63
719 ŠUŠNIĆ LARA Hrvaška kadetinje -40
720 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik Slovenija kadeti -66
721 ŽUNIĆ Jakov Hrvaška kadeti -60