-50kadeti
1 HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA Ukrajina
2 VALADIER PICARD Romain Francija
3 KHALIDOV Said-Magomed Ukrajina
3 SHULMAN Ariel Izrael
5 VEKSLER Yehonatan Izrael
5 MATEI Alexandru Romunija
7 KORCHOVYI ARTEM Ukrajina
7 ANGHEL Andrei Romunija
-55kadeti
1 FARKAS Bence Madžarska
2 ALHAZOV tal Izrael
3 KOLOBOV Vladyslav Ukrajina
3 VESTE Andrian Moldavija
5 ALTEMIROV Deny Belgija
5 VITKOUSKI YAFIM Belorusija
7 WOLCZAK Yam Izrael
7 MICELI cristian Italija
-60kadeti
1 KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV Ukrajina
2 STOŠIĆ Mateja Srbija
3 ZOUBKO Daniyl Francija
3 ANDREOU Kyprianos Ciper
5 VEGIIEV Daniil Ukrajina
5 SAFER Adam Avstrija
7 FERNANDES B.Tralhao Portugalska
7 SCHIRALDI Michele Italija
-66kadeti
1 SZEGEDI Daniel Madžarska
2 SALVO Samuel Italija
3 NEBOTOV SERHII Ukrajina
3 KOWALCZYK MICHAL Poljska
5 BATSISHCHA Ihar Belorusija
5 BOTOFEI Ionut Romunija
7 KOSOVIĆ Velimir Srbija
7 DYSHEL David Izrael
-73kadeti
1 KOPECKY Adam Češka
2 SHAKOS Panagiotis Ciper
3 RAJICIC Aleksandar Srbija
3 TAMA Alexandre Francija
5 KUZIN Yehor Ukrajina
5 LEONTIEV VADYM Ukrajina
7 IVANIAN David Danska
7 IVANKA Filip Češka
-81kadeti
1 SAFRANY Peter Madžarska
2 RADULJ Miljan Srbija
3 VALIEIEV TYMUR Ukrajina
3 BADASH Iftach Izrael
5 BATII NIKITA Ukrajina
5 AREGBA Arnaud Francija
7 PAVLIUKOV Andzhei Rusija
7 KOCIOL Albin Poljska
-90kadeti
1 CRET Alex Romunija
2 PAPOYAN Aslan Avstrija
3 LIVEZE Kenny Francija
3 STEFANOV Stanislav Bolgarija
5 ERMURACHI Catalin Moldavija
5 SIVAN roy Izrael
7 ADAM Viktor Slovaška
7 PRIILINN TURK KARL Estonija
+90kadeti
1 SHMACHILIN evgeny Izrael
2 STARAVOITAU MIKITA Belorusija
3 UDSILAURI Daniel Nemčija
3 TADIĆ Branko Bosna in Hercegovina
5 LEE Sung Min Avstralija
5 STOSIC Andrija Srbija
7 SHCHERBA Ivan Ukrajina
7 BAGRIN Alin Moldavija
-40kadetinje
1 DISPENZA Chiara Antonina Italija
2 MAMIRA Luca Madžarska
3 CUQ Pauline Francija
3 BALLO GHJULIANA Francija
5 AFANASEVA Sofia Rusija
5 HAGIANU Georgia Romunija
7 ALAYILDIZ Ecre Turčija
7 ONYSK OLIWIA Poljska
-44kadetinje
1 VOROBEVA Marina Rusija
2 VO Meghan Francija
3 AVANZATO Asia Italija
3 STOPPARI Emma Italija
5 BREBINARU Anne Romunija
5 LOUCHENE Aya Francija
7 BODNAROVA Tereza Češka
7 LAGARDE Lilah Francija
-48kadetinje
1 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija Hrvaška
2 COVACIU Iasmina Romunija
3 GHERMAN Silvia Romunija
3 CARNá Giulia Italija
5 BRITO Raquel Portugalska
5 SCUTARI Liliana Moldavija
7 MUMINOVIQ Erza Bangladeš
7 SIMIĆ Nina Hrvaška
-52kadetinje
1 GUEBLI Lycia Francija
2 RUSSO Sara Italija
3 PASCA Alexandra Romunija
3 LAVY Ruth Izrael
5 BADICEANU Florina Romunija
5 SANTOS Teresa Portugalska
7 VECCHIATO Michelle Italija
7 HARMATH Eszter Madžarska
-57kadetinje
1 IVANESCU Florentina Romunija
2 KASAPI Fationa Bangladeš
3 LISCIANI Sara Italija
3 WOESS Rosalie Avstrija
5 HIDEN Verena Avstrija
5 FAWAZ Martha Francija
7 MAKRETSKAYA Yana Belorusija
7 ZOHAR Yemima Izrael
-63kadetinje
1 RICHTER Lilly Nemčija
2 BRANCHEVA Lidia Bolgarija
3 PALKA Agata Poljska
3 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukrajina
5 NOVITZKI Adelina Izrael
5 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta Ukrajina
7 SKALSKA Anna Češka
7 SOULA Florine Francija
-70kadetinje
1 SOBIERAJSKA KATARZYNA Poljska
2 MENGUCCI Carolina Italija
3 VIDENEIEVA Alisa Ukrajina
3 DIOLLOT Juliette Francija
5 HEINZ Jasmin Nemčija
5 NOTTI Matilde Italija
7 SAGI Nikolett Madžarska
7 SKVARTSOVA Nastassia Belorusija
+70kadetinje
1 TAVANO Asya Italija
2 ZATCHI BI Oceane Francija
3 FARKAS Szilvia Madžarska
3 NORČIČ Nicki Slovenija
5 ONDROUSKOVA Barbora Češka
5 DIACENCO Oxana Moldavija
7 PIRALIĆ Hana Bosna in Hercegovina
7 KRASNIKOVA Anastasiia Ukrajina