33

VALADIER PICARD Romain


LARKIN Danylo


34

DOBRANIĆ Milan


SIMAN TOV Dotan


35

MATEI Alexandru


IAMUNDO Matteo


36

AUER Marcus


MARDUSEVICH Uladzislau


49

VALADIER PICARD Romain


DOBRANIĆ Milan


50

MATEI Alexandru


MARDUSEVICH Uladzislau


VALADIER PICARD Romain


57

VALADIER PICARD Romain


MATEI Alexandru


10

SIMEONOV IvanBUL

CSKA Sofia

14

KOKAN IvoCRO

Pujanke

15

KALASZ AkosHUN

Pezügyőr SE

16

NASCHCHO IssaAUT

LZ Multikraft Wels

37

ANGHEL Andrei


TOZZA Antonio


38

MIRAYEUSKI Ihar


NIKOLIC Aleksa


39

VEKSLER Yehonatan


MERDIN Emile


40

PETRUZZELLI flavio


KIM Serhii


51

ANGHEL Andrei


MIRAYEUSKI Ihar


52

VEKSLER Yehonatan


KIM Serhii


ANGHEL Andrei


58

VEKSLER Yehonatan


VEKSLER Yehonatan


41

SCATOLINO thomas


KHALIDOV Said-Magomed


42

PICHLER Lukas


DUMITRU Bogdan


43

BARCZIKAY Akos


MATZLIAH Amit


44

CHRISTODOULIDES Petros


KORCHOVYI ARTEM


53

KHALIDOV Said-Magomed


DUMITRU Bogdan


54

BARCZIKAY Akos


KORCHOVYI ARTEM


KHALIDOV Said-Magomed


59

KHALIDOV Said-Magomed


KORCHOVYI ARTEM


25

SHULMAN ArielISR

National Team ISR

26

HRKEC AntonioCRO

Profectus Samobor

31

FICHTENBAUER JulianAUT

Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

32

BUBALO AleksaSRB

Novosadski judo klub

NAGY BenceHUN

Domaszeki

45

SHULMAN Ariel


WANDTKE Viktor Marko


46

DZIAMIDAU Yahor


MIHAI Robert


47

HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA


MARINX Ray


48

FICHTENBAUER Julian


NAGY Bence


55

SHULMAN Ariel


MIHAI Robert


56

HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA


NAGY Bence


SHULMAN Ariel


60

HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA


HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA


61

 


62

 


MERDIN Emile 


BEL

64

 


MARINX Ray 


BEL

65

LARKIN Danylo 


DOBRANIĆ Milan 


BIH, Berkovići

66

MERDIN Emile 


KIM Serhii 


UKR

67

SCATOLINO thomas 


DUMITRU Bogdan 


ROU

68

MARINX Ray 


NAGY Bence 


HUN, Domaszeki

69

LARKIN Danylo 


MATEI Alexandru 


ROU, Focsami

70

KIM Serhii 


ANGHEL Andrei 


ROU

71

SCATOLINO thomas 


KORCHOVYI ARTEM 


UKR

72

MARINX Ray 


SHULMAN Ariel 


ISR, National Team ISR

MATEI Alexandru 


ANGHEL Andrei 


KORCHOVYI ARTEM 


SHULMAN Ariel 


MATEI Alexandru 


ROU, Focsami

ANGHEL Andrei 


ROU

KORCHOVYI ARTEM 


UKR

SHULMAN Ariel 


ISR, National Team ISR

75

MATEI Alexandru 


KHALIDOV Said-Magomed 


UKR, Evropa Odessa

76

SHULMAN Ariel 


VEKSLER Yehonatan 


ISR

77

3. KHALIDOV Said-Magomed 


78

3. SHULMAN Ariel  


73

2 .VALADIER PICARD Romain 


74

HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA 


79

1. HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA