1

DOPPELHAMMER Florian AUT

JU DynamicOne 

 

2

ERBER Thomas AUT

ESV Sanjindo 

 

3

KLEIBER David AUT

Judoring Wien

4

PUM Marvin AUT

Galaxy Judo Tigers

DOPPELHAMMER Florian


ERBER Thomas


KLEIBER David


PUM Marvin


17

DOPPELHAMMER Florian


[02:59] 02 s0 : 00 s1

18

PUM Marvin


[04:09] 00 s2 : 01 s0

25

DOPPELHAMMER Florian


[00:35] 10 s0 : 00 s1

5

WINDBICHLER Tobias AUT

PSV Salzburg - Judo 

 

6

GROHS Roland AUT

ASKÖ Graz 

 

7

HASSAN Josef AUT

Vienna Samurai

8

MODL Tobias AUT

JU Flachgau

WINDBICHLER Tobias


GROHS Roland


HASSAN Josef


MODL Tobias


19

WINDBICHLER Tobias


[04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s1

20

MODL Tobias


[00:54] 00 s0 : 10 s0

26

MODL Tobias


[02:41] 00 s3 : 00 s0

9

WEIXELBAUMER Tobias AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel 

 

10

HINTERBERGER Patrick AUT

Judogym 

AUER Pascal AUT

ESV Sanjindo 

11

PRÖLL Richard AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel

12

SAFER Benedikt AUT

WAT Stadlau

WEIXELBAUMER Tobias


HINTERBERGER Patrick


[04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s1

PRÖLL Richard


SAFER Benedikt


21

WEIXELBAUMER Tobias


[01:39] 11 s0 : 00 s0

22

PRÖLL Richard


[02:22] 10 s0 : 00 s0

27

PRÖLL Richard


[04:21] 00 s1 : 10 s1

13

WIESINGER Mario AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel 

 

14

BEIßKAMMER Johannes AUT

Judo UNION Kirchham 

 

15

WAGENBICHLER Valentin AUT

PSV Salzburg - Judo

16

GÜMÜSKAYA Leon AUT

JC Klosterneuburg

PICHLER Philipp AUT

JZ Innsbruck

WIESINGER Mario


BEIßKAMMER Johannes


WAGENBICHLER Valentin


GÜMÜSKAYA Leon


[02:25] 02 s0 : 01 s0

23

WIESINGER Mario


[02:43] 10 s0 : 01 s0

24

WAGENBICHLER Valentin


[02:31] 10 s0 : 01 s0

28

WIESINGER Mario


[00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0

29

ERBER Thomas 


AUT, ESV Sanjindo

30

HASSAN Josef 


AUT, Vienna Samurai

31

SAFER Benedikt 


AUT, WAT Stadlau

32

BEIßKAMMER Johannes 


AUT, Judo UNION Kirchham

33

PUM Marvin 


AUT, Galaxy Judo Tigers

34

WINDBICHLER Tobias 


AUT, PSV Salzburg - Judo

35

WEIXELBAUMER Tobias 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

36

WAGENBICHLER Valentin 


AUT, PSV Salzburg - Judo

39

PUM Marvin 


[02:56] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

WINDBICHLER Tobias 


[02:53] 00 s1 : 11 s0 

40

WEIXELBAUMER Tobias 


[02:54] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

BEIßKAMMER Johannes 


[00:17] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

PUM Marvin 


[02:19] 10 s0 : 00 s1

WEIXELBAUMER Tobias 


[04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s2

PUM Marvin 


AUT, Galaxy Judo Tigers

PRÖLL Richard 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

WEIXELBAUMER Tobias 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

MODL Tobias 


AUT, JU Flachgau

41

3. PUM Marvin 


[00:38] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

42

3. WEIXELBAUMER Tobias 


[02:49] 10 s2 : 00 s2 

DOPPELHAMMER Florian 


AUT, JU DynamicOne

MODL Tobias 


AUT, JU Flachgau

PRÖLL Richard 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

WIESINGER Mario 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

37

DOPPELHAMMER Florian 


[02:36] 11 s0 : 00 s1 

38

2. WIESINGER Mario 


[01:19] 00 s2 : 10 s2 

43

1. DOPPELHAMMER Florian 


[01:31] 10 s0 : 00 s1