1

GAßNER Samuel AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel 

 

2

HOFER Fabian AUT

JZ Innsbruck 

DENGG Sebastian AUT

ESV Sanjindo 

3

HÖLZLER Sandro AUT

UJC Dornbirn

4

PITSCHEK Simon AUT

Judo Wörthersee

KÖLLER Daniel AUT

Galaxy Judo Tigers

GAßNER Samuel


DENGG Sebastian


[02:55] 00 s0 : 01 s1

PICHLER-SCHLOFFER Matthias


[01:00] 00 s0 : 02 s0

KÖLLER Daniel


[00:24] 00 s0 : 10 s0

17

DENGG Sebastian


[00:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0

18

PICHLER-SCHLOFFER Matthias


[01:58] 02 s0 : 00 s0

25

DENGG Sebastian


[00:59] 10 s0 : 01 s0

5

ZIPPUSCH Raphael AUT

Galaxy Judo Tigers 

 

6

SCHMITZBERGER Nico AUT

U.BurgkirchenSchwand 

 

7

GRÖSSIG Thomas AUT

JU Pinzgau

WEBER Philip AUT

WAT Stadlau

8

SPINDLER Nico AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel

ZIPPUSCH Raphael


SCHMITZBERGER Nico


GRÖSSIG Thomas


[04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0

SPINDLER Nico


19

ZIPPUSCH Raphael


[01:01] 10 s0 : 00 s0

20

GRÖSSIG Thomas


[02:20] 10 s1 : 00 s2

26

ZIPPUSCH Raphael


[02:38] 10 s0 : 00 s2

9

CZIZSEK Mathias AUT

Galaxy Judo Tigers 

 

10

WIESINGER Jakob AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel 

GROHS Gernot AUT

Judoteam Zeltweg 

11

BARTOLI Dominic AUT

JC SV Treffen

STANGL Volkhard AUT

UJC Dornbirn

12

JURIC Dominik AUT

Vienna Samurai

POSCH Sebastian AUT

JU Flachgau

CZIZSEK Mathias


WIESINGER Jakob


[01:56] 11 s0 : 00 s1

BARTOLI Dominic


[01:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0

POSCH Sebastian


[01:21] 00 s0 : 02 s0

21

CZIZSEK Mathias


[03:12] 10 s2 : 00 s2

22

POSCH Sebastian


[01:05] 00 s0 : 02 s0

27

CZIZSEK Mathias


[00:36] 10 s0 : 00 s0

13

WICKER Herbert AUT

ESV Sanjindo 

 

14

SCHANDL Philip AUT

JC Klosterneuburg 

GRASSMAIR Severin AUT

WSG Wattens 

15

NUSSBAUMER Leon AUT

JZ Innsbruck

WEBER Clemens AUT

WAT Stadlau

16

AKMAN Fatih AUT

ASV Salzburg

KARL Sebastian AUT

Judoschule Sakura

WICKER Herbert


GRASSMAIR Severin


[03:23] 00 s0 : 01 s2

WEBER Clemens


[03:37] 00 s0 : 10 s1

KARL Sebastian


[00:26] 00 s0 : 10 s0

23

WICKER Herbert


[02:26] 10 s0 : 00 s2

24

WEBER Clemens


[03:20] 10 s0 : 00 s0

28

WICKER Herbert


[03:39] 01 s0 : 00 s3

29

HOFER Fabian 


AUT, JZ Innsbruck

GAßNER Samuel 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

30

SCHMITZBERGER Nico 


AUT, U.BurgkirchenSchwand

31

WIESINGER Jakob 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

32

GRASSMAIR Severin 


AUT, WSG Wattens

33

HOFER Fabian 


[00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

34

GRÖSSIG Thomas 


AUT, JU Pinzgau

35

POSCH Sebastian 


AUT, JU Flachgau

36

WEBER Clemens 


AUT, WAT Stadlau

39

HOFER Fabian 


[02:39] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

GRÖSSIG Thomas 


[01:25] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

40

WIESINGER Jakob 


[01:09] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

WEBER Clemens 


[00:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

HOFER Fabian 


[03:17] 10 s0 : 00 s1

WIESINGER Jakob 


[03:01] 02 s0 : 01 s1

HOFER Fabian 


AUT, JZ Innsbruck

WICKER Herbert 


AUT, ESV Sanjindo

WIESINGER Jakob 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

ZIPPUSCH Raphael 


AUT, Galaxy Judo Tigers

41

3. WICKER Herbert 


[00:32] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

42

3. WIESINGER Jakob 


[03:19] 10 s1 : 00 s2 

DENGG Sebastian 


AUT, ESV Sanjindo

ZIPPUSCH Raphael 


AUT, Galaxy Judo Tigers

CZIZSEK Mathias 


AUT, Galaxy Judo Tigers

WICKER Herbert 


AUT, ESV Sanjindo

37

2. DENGG Sebastian 


[01:53] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

38

CZIZSEK Mathias 


[03:46] 11 s1 : 00 s0 

43

1. CZIZSEK Mathias 


[01:44] 00 s2 : 01 s2