-50Kadeti
1 KOLLÁR Sebestyén Madžarska
2 NITU Antonio Romunija
3 KPADONOU Elyas Francija
3 MARLOV Alexander Švedska
5 SAMNIASHVILI Otar Gruzija
5 TSJKADOEA Luca Nizozemska
7 NAKAR Ido Izrael
7 ERTEM Mehmet Sahin Turčija
-55Kadeti
1 DIJOL Zacharie Francija
2 RUBINSTEIN Roy Izrael
3 TOMANEK Jozef Slovaška
3 LOMITASHVILI Daviti Gruzija
5 TACHALOV Noam Izrael
5 DE RUITER Twan Nizozemska
7 ALGIERI Samuele Italija
7 AYDIN Berkay Turčija
-60Kadeti
1 RAY Kelvin Francija
2 BOULEMTAFES Dayyan Francija
3 AHARON Oren Izrael
3 MAJOR Ádám Madžarska
5 KLOBUČNIK Matej Slovaška
5 COTON VAZQUEZ Anderson Dibaris Španija
7 ROSU Yarin Izrael
7 CHOPLIANI Luka Gruzija
-66Kadeti
1 RENARD Alexis Francija
2 BOSIS FEDERICO Italija
3 SAMADASHVILI Saba Gruzija
3 NINFO Federico Italija
5 STECKI Paweł Poljska
5 TURGUTLU Abdullah Turčija
7 ARAVIASHVILI Saba Gruzija
7 OANCEA Claudiu Romunija
-73Kadeti
1 JAVAKHISHVILI Luka Gruzija
2 GURGEN Erman Turčija
3 MORBEDADZE Gigi Gruzija
3 TAVOLETTA Lucio Italija
5 DURBAK Ismail Turčija
5 TSATSALASHVILI Lasha Kanada
7 MIHALY Hunor Romunija
7 LEVY Benjamin Velika Britanija
-81Kadeti
1 TSURKAN Igor Ukrajina
2 PONS Bastien Francija
3 PUCHLY Thomas Francija
3 TARKOWSKI Fabrycjusz Poljska
5 PERFETTI Tommaso Italija
5 MALJEVIĆ Vidak Bosna in Hercegovina
7 KHOSITASHVILI Givi Gruzija
7 ROZGA Bruno Hrvaška
-90Kadeti
1 BIŽANS MAKSIMS Latvija
2 BULAJA Milan Srbija
3 ALAPISHVILI Nodari Gruzija
3 BOLDYRIEV Oleksii Ukrajina
5 BÖTÖS Noel Madžarska
5 BRAZANI Gal Izrael
7 KENDERESI Péter Madžarska
7 KOTCHE Daniel Francija
+90Kadeti
1 MESSÉ A BESSONG John Jr Kanada
2 PETRE Bogdan Romunija
3 TATAROGLU Ibrahim Turčija
3 STRAZDINŠ JANIS Latvija
5 BIGANASHVILI Tamaz Gruzija
5 ERGIN Recep Turčija
7 ENGIN Yusuf Kaan Turčija
7 ANTONIOU Giannis Ciper
-40Kadetinje
1 ERTEM Zilan Turčija
2 DOGRUYOL Begumnaz Turčija
3 AUER Nina Avstrija
3 TOMANKOVA Patricia Slovaška
5 RIKMANSPOEL Maud Nizozemska
5 PROLIĆ Natalija Srbija
7 TORUK Elif Turčija
7 VAN BENEDEN Celia Belgija
-44Kadetinje
1 ANNIS Morgane Francija
2 KORCAKOVA Marketa Češka
3 UYKUN Buse Turčija
3 MERMET Clara Francija
5 TORIBIO MONTERO Valeria Španija
5 TANRIKULU Gulsen Turčija
7 ERDOGMUS Sevval Turčija
7 LEIBOVITZ Noa Izrael
-48Kadetinje
1 BABULFATH Tara Švedska
2 GASHI Laurine Kosovo
3 STERNON Camille Belgija
3 ŚLĄZOK Wiktoria Poljska
5 MEDILO Charlize Isabelle Kanada
5 ROCCO Alessandra Italija
7 SAVIĆ Bojana Srbija
7 AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon Švica
-52Kadetinje
1 TOLEA Vanessa Romunija
2 JESIONEK Maria Poljska
3 JENMAN Charlotte Velika Britanija
3 IGAZ Laura Madžarska
5 SIENNICKA Karolina Poljska
5 CATANA Luciana Romunija
7 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina Avstrija
7 GAŁEK Martyna Poljska
-57Kadetinje
1 CHAOUQUI Lea Francija
2 STELLA Gaia Italija
3 BONITO Carla Francija
3 GULITE Anna Latvija
5 SZáSZ Hanna Madžarska
5 BOGNáR Inez Madžarska
7 PANNEGIETER Kaya Nizozemska
7 LINK Chloe Velika Britanija
-63Kadetinje
1 BOURSAS Doria Francija
2 BAYR Leonie Avstrija
3 GEILEN Joni Nizozemska
3 CABARET Naomi Francija
5 GLUBIAK Magda Poljska
5 ORUC Sinem Turčija
7 BAGDASARYAN Diana Izrael
7 GULENAY Tuana Turčija
-70Kadetinje
1 DARBES-TAKAM Teophila Francija
2 NILSSON Ingrid Švedska
3 MAZZARINO Lila Francija
3 DEPRI Ilona Francija
5 WERNERT Jael Avstrija
5 FOHOUO April Lynn Švica
7 HOJDAROVÁ ŠTĚPÁNKA Češka
7 KOCYIGIT Hatice Turčija
+70Kadetinje
1 VRANJEŠ Marćelina Hrvaška
2 CANCAN Celia Francija
3 LANG Bintibe Francija
3 DEKKER Julia Nizozemska
5 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA Slovenija
5 LUBURA Lana Bosna in Hercegovina
7 SCHRATTENHOLZER Helene Avstrija
7 STJEPANOVIĆ Jovana Srbija