# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ALBREHT Igor IZOLA Seniors - male KIME NO KATA
2 ALBREHT Igor IZOLA Seniors - male GOSHINJITSU KATA
3 ALBREHT Igor IZOLA Seniors - male ITSTUTSU NO KATA
4 ALBREHT Igor IZOLA Seniors - male JU NO KATA
5 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA 3G
6 BOLTAR SVANJAK Sebastjan IZOLA Seniors - male JU NO KATA
7 BOLTAR SVANJAK Sebastjan IZOLA Seniors - male KIME NO KATA
8 BOLTAR SVANJAK Sebastjan IZOLA Seniors - male GOSHINJITSU KATA
9 BOLTAR SVANJAK Sebastjan IZOLA Seniors - male ITSTUTSU NO KATA
10 BOŽENK Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
11 BRODEJ Klara ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA 3G
12 DAMIJAN Jurij ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA 3G
13 DONSKOY VITALY SOKOL Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
14 FILOVSKI BRANIMIR SOKOL Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA 3G
15 FINK Boštjan POLYTEAM Seniors - male KATAME NO KATA
16 GOSTENČNIK Žan RAVNE Seniors - male KATAME NO KATA
17 GOSTENČNIK Žan RAVNE Seniors - male GOSHINJITSU KATA
18 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
19 HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
20 HODNIK Nejc ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
21 HRIBERNIK Ines ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA 3G
22 JAKLIČ Tina SOKOL Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
23 JAKLIČ Tina SOKOL Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA 3G
24 KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito POLYTEAM Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA 3G
25 KOJC Kira POLYTEAM Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA 3G
26 KOJC Robert POLYTEAM Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
27 KOVAČ Mojmir KOPER Seniors - male ITSTUTSU NO KATA
28 KOVAČ Mojmir KOPER Seniors - male KOSHIKI NO KATA
29 KOVAČ Tina ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA 3G
30 KOČILA Jan LENDAVA Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
31 KRAŠOVEC DARKO SOKOL Seniors - male ITSTUTSU NO KATA
32 KRAŠOVEC DARKO SOKOL Seniors - male GOSHINJITSU KATA
33 KRIŽANIČ Franc POLYTEAM Seniors - male KATAME NO KATA
34 KRIŽANIČ Franc POLYTEAM Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
35 MARKIČ Nejc TRIGLAV KRANJ Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
36 MARKOJA Jure LENDAVA Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
37 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
38 MEHIČ Benjamin SOKOL Seniors - male GOSHINJITSU KATA
39 MEHIČ Benjamin SOKOL Seniors - male ITSTUTSU NO KATA
40 MESARIČ Robert ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
41 MESARIČ Robert ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male KATAME NO KATA
42 MLINARIČ Maj LENDAVA Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
43 MLINARIČ Nejc LENDAVA Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
44 PACOVICH Maurizio KOPER Seniors - male ITSTUTSU NO KATA
45 PACOVICH Maurizio KOPER Seniors - male KOSHIKI NO KATA
46 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA 3G
47 PEČOLER Neža ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA 3G
48 PLAZNIK LUKA RAVNE Seniors - male GOSHINJITSU KATA
49 PLAZNIK LUKA RAVNE Seniors - male KATAME NO KATA
50 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
51 TOPOLINJAK Gašper ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA 3G
52 TOPOLINJAK Gašper ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male KATAME NO KATA
53 TROPAN Luka IMPOL Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA
54 YANKOVSKYY Andrej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA