COMPETITIONS
MASTERS DOHA 11.01.
GRAND SLAM TEL AVIV 18.02.
CONTINENTAL OPEN PRAGA 27.02.
GRAND SLAM TASHKENT 05.03.
1. slovenska judo liga 13.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI, ČLANICE 20.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 20.03.
GRAND SLAM TBILISI 26.03.
GRAND SLAM ANTALYA 01.04.
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 16.04.
KONTINETALNI OPEN ZAGREB 01.05.
GRAND SLAM KAZAN 05.05.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO V JUDO KATAH 23.05.
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 05.06.
SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 06.06.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 26.06.
JUNIOR & SENIOR KOROŠKA OPEN 03.07.
OLIMPIJSKE IGRE TOKIO 24.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL ORENBURG 07.08.
KONTINETALNI OPEN SARAJEVO 18.09.
GRAND PRIX ZAGREB 24.09.
GRAND SLAM PARIZ 16.10.
EVROPSKI POKAL DUBOVNIK 16.10.
KONTINETALNI OPEN MALAGA 23.10.
IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL 30.10.
GRAND SLAM BAKU 05.11.
2. slovenska judo liga 06.11.
NAGAOKA 21.11.
GRAND SLAM ABU DHABI 26.11.
# PERSON CLUB SCORE
1.
  • HOJAK Martin
    BEŽIGRAD 918
    2.
  • PURNAT Nik
    BEŽIGRAD 360
    3.
  • KOŽAR Rene
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 296
    4.
  • HERKOVIČ Nace
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 240
    5.
  • KLOPČIČ Urh
    GIB ŠIŠKA 180
    5.
  • MECILOŠEK Juš
    BEŽIGRAD 180
    5.
  • PLEŠNIK Rok
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 180
    6.
  • KOMIČ Klavdij
    GIB ŠIŠKA 150
    7.
  • TOPLAK Tim
    BEŽIGRAD 120
    7.
  • PERKOVIČ Luka
    DRAVA PTUJ 120
    8.
  • KAVČIČ Jaka
    BEŽIGRAD 72
    8.
  • VREČAR Žiga
    BEŽIGRAD 72
    9.
  • BOŽENK Žan
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 60
    9.
  • KRIŽANEC Gašper
    IMPOL 60
    9.
  • ROGELJ Maks
    GIB ŠIŠKA 60
    10.
  • MARKOVIČ Žan
    IMPOL 51
    10.
  • DUKARIČ Anej
    IMPOL 51
    11.
  • ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik
    BEŽIGRAD 36
    11.
  • MARKIČ Nejc
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 36
    11.
  • BOLKO Urban
    IMPOL 36
    11.
  • KROTKO Oli
    BEŽIGRAD 36
    12.
  • URH ŠTRAVS
    SHIDO 26
    12.
  • ROT Blaž
    IMPOL 26
    13.
  • KORŽE KLEMEN
    BRANIK MARIBOR 0
    13.
  • MOČNIK Lovro
    SOKOL 0
    13.
  • LJUBIJANKIĆ Kerim
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    13.
  • DIVJAK Jan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    13.
  • TOTAJ KORAB
    APOLON MARIBOR 0
    13.
  • MIHELIČ Petja
    GOLOVEC 0
    13.
  • POŽEK Žan
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 0
    13.
  • ŠTOBER URH
    VELENJE 0
    13.
  • PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša
    GOLOVEC 0
    13.
  • BERGANT Adam
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    13.
  • SUHADOLNIK LEV
    ZMAJČKI 0
    13.
  • ARKO Arne
    GIB ŠIŠKA 0
    13.
  • PUŠNIK Maj
    SOKOL 0
    13.
  • BELTRAM Nik
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    13.
  • ŠKRGET Nejc
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 0
    13.
  • AJDIČ Aljaž
    DRAVA PTUJ 0
    13.
  • TEŠANOVIĆ Luka
    TATAMI 0