TEKMOVANJA
Grand Prix Tel Aviv 24.01.
Grand Slam Paris 07.02.
Continental open Oberwart 16.02.
Grand Slam Dusseldorf 22.02.
DP pasovi 03.03.
Grand Prix Marrakesh 08.03.
Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 15.03.
DP člani/članice 23.03.
Grand Prix Tbilisi 29.03.
Grand Prix Antalya 05.04.
Evropski pokal Dubrovnik 13.04.
Baumgartnov pas 27.04.
Evropski pokal Sarajevo 04.05.
Grand Slam Baku 10.05.
Grand Prix Hohhot 24.05.
Evropski pokal Podčetrtek 25.05.
Evropske igre 20.06.
Grand Prix Montreal 05.07.
Grand Prix Budapest 12.07.
Grand Prix Zagreb 26.07.
World Championships Seniors 25.08.
Evropski pokal Bratislava 07.09.
Grand Slam Brasilia 06.10.
Grand Prix Tashkent 11.10.
Continental open Tallin 12.10.
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 25.10.
Iršičev memorial 02.11.
Continental open Perth 03.11.
Afriški pokal Yaoundé 2019 09.11.
Dakar Open 16.11.
Nagaoka 17.11.
Grand Slam Osaka 22.11.
Masters Shenzhen 13.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • APOTEKAR Klara
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 10584
    2.
  • TRSTENJAK Tina
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 7920
    3.
  • ŠTANGAR Maruša
    JK OLIMPIJA 5202
    4.
  • LEŠKI Andreja
    JK BEŽIGRAD 4200
    5.
  • VELENŠEK Anamari Klementina
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 3402
    6.
  • ŠTANGAR Anja
    JK OLIMPIJA 2682
    7.
  • KAJZER Kaja
    JK BEŽIGRAD 2646
    8.
  • POGACNIK Anka
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 2052
    9.
  • TROPAN Teja
    JK IMPOL 720
    10.
  • LUDVIK Lia
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 570
    11.
  • TORKAR Urška
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 510
    12.
  • PESTOTNIK Tina
    JK SOKOL 495
    13.
  • MLINAR Ana
    JK GOLOVEC 480
    14.
  • KRAMAR ANITA
    JK SHIDO 360
    14.
  • KOVAČ Tamara
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 360
    15.
  • PEROVNIK Nuša
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 270
    15.
  • LOBNIK Metka
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 270
    16.
  • SENEKOVIČ Tajda
    JK DUPLEK 240
    16.
  • ČERNILEC Zala
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 240
    17.
  • KOVAČ Tina
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 225
    17.
  • KULČAR Vita
    JK LENDAVA 225
    18.
  • UREK Urska
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 210
    19.
  • HRIBERNIK Ines
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 203
    20.
  • BOHINC Dora
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 180
    20.
  • ŠKRABL Ana
    JK BEŽIGRAD 180
    21.
  • TOMAŽIČ andreja
    JK OPLOTNICA 162
    22.
  • KOJC Kira
    ŠD POLYTEAM 150
    23.
  • HALAS Barbara
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 141
    23.
  • LAH Nina
    JK GOLOVEC 141
    24.
  • POVŠNAR Maja
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 135
    25.
  • HORVAT Ana
    JK OLIMPIJA 132
    26.
  • MOHORIČ Veronika
    JK VELENJE 120
    26.
  • BRUMEN Tjaša
    JK DUPLEK 120
    26.
  • GRABAR Pia
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 120
    26.
  • MAZOVEC URŠULA
    JK IMPOL 120
    27.
  • MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa
    JK GOLOVEC 117
    28.
  • BERNARD Urška
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 90
    28.
  • HRUSTEL Nuša
    JK SHIDO 90
    28.
  • REVEN Tina
    JK Žiri 90
    28.
  • ŠTUHEC Maša
    JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU 90
    28.
  • VIRANT Nika
    JK SOKOL 90
    28.
  • ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša
    JK BEŽIGRAD 90
    28.
  • VIDOVIč Marina
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 90
    29.
  • KOLAR Staša
    JK BEŽIGRAD 72
    29.
  • ZVER LARISA
    KBV LENDAVA 72
    30.
  • PRELOG Hana
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 51
    31.
  • KUMER Katarina
    DBV KOMENDA 45
    32.
  • PAL Nika
    KBV LENDAVA 0
    32.
  • NAREKS Petra
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    32.
  • ROZMAN MUHA Manca
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0