TEKMOVANJA
Pohorski Bataljon 19.01.
Grand Prix Tel Aviv 24.01.
Grand Slam Paris 07.02.
Grand Slam Dusseldorf 22.02.
DP pasovi 03.03.
Grand Prix Marrakesh 08.03.
Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 15.03.
DP člani/članice 23.03.
Grand Prix Tbilisi 29.03.
Grand Prix Antalya 05.04.
Evropski pokal Dubrovnik 13.04.
Baumgartnov pas 27.04.
Evropski pokal Sarajevo 04.05.
Grand Slam Baku 10.05.
Grand Prix Hohhot 24.05.
Evropski pokal Podčetrtek 25.05.
Evropske igre 20.06.
Grand Prix Montreal 05.07.
Grand Prix Budapest 12.07.
Grand Prix Zagreb 26.07.
DP kate 03.08.
World Championships Seniors 25.08.
Evropski pokal Bratislava 07.09.
1. kolo Slovenske judo lige 25.09.
Grand Slam Brasilia 06.10.
2. kolo Slovenske judo lige 09.10.
Grand Prix Tashkent 11.10.
Continental open Tallin 12.10.
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 25.10.
Iršičev memorial 02.11.
Grand Prix Hague 15.11.
Nagaoka 17.11.
Grand Slam Osaka 22.11.
Masters Shenzhen 13.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • DRAGIČ Vito
    JK IMPOL 1926
    2.
  • GOMBOC Adrian
    JK BEŽIGRAD 1422
    3.
  • TRBOVC Matjaž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1212
    4.
  • MARINIČ ENEJ
    JK BRANIK BROKER 1152
    5.
  • ŠTARKEL David
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1092
    6.
  • LACKOVIČ Narsej
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 1080
    7.
  • JEREB Andraž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 990
    8.
  • HOJAK Martin
    JK BEŽIGRAD 960
    9.
  • KUKOVICA David
    JK BRANIK BROKER 810
    10.
  • POGOREVC Rok
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 450
    11.
  • VEZJAK Jaro
    JK BRANIK BROKER 366
    12.
  • ALBREHT Igor
    JK IZOLA 360
    12.
  • BOLTAR SVANJAK Sebastjan
    JK IZOLA 360
    12.
  • KAVČIČ Lovro
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 360
    12.
  • VIDMAR Matej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 360
    12.
  • TOPLAK Tim
    JK BEŽIGRAD 360
    13.
  • PLANTAK Aljaž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 336
    14.
  • ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis
    JK BRANIK BROKER 306
    15.
  • KLOPČIČ Urh
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 270
    16.
  • MECILOŠEK Juš
    JK BEŽIGRAD 240
    17.
  • VRHOVNIK Marko
    JK Zmajčki 236
    18.
  • ŠINDIČ Gašper
    JK BEŽIGRAD 225
    19.
  • POŽEK Žan
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 210
    19.
  • KELC Tim
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 210
    20.
  • DEDIČ Luka
    JK GOLOVEC 206
    21.
  • NOVAK Grega
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 198
    22.
  • GOSTENČNIK Aljaž
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 186
    23.
  • BRENCE Miha
    JK IMPOL 180
    23.
  • MARKIČ Nejc
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 180
    23.
  • OZMEC Leon
    KBV LENDAVA 180
    23.
  • HORVAT Jan
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 180
    23.
  • VUČINA Alen
    JK OPLOTNICA 180
    24.
  • VIDMAR Janez
    JK BEŽIGRAD 162
    24.
  • DENŠA Luka
    KBV LENDAVA 162
    25.
  • KAVČIČ Jaka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 156
    26.
  • MARKOVIČ Žan
    JK IMPOL 150
    27.
  • VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 146
    28.
  • HERKOVIČ Nace
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 143
    29.
  • KOVAČ Mojmir
    JK KOPER 135
    29.
  • PACOVICH Maurizio
    JK KOPER 135
    29.
  • PLAZNIK LUKA
    JK RAVNE 135
    29.
  • GOSTENČNIK Žan
    JK RAVNE 135
    30.
  • KARAKAŠ MARKO
    JK BRANIK BROKER 126
    31.
  • PREVOLŠEK Vinko
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
    31.
  • LAH Nejc
    JK GOLOVEC 120
    32.
  • ARBEITER Nejc
    JK IMPOL 105
    33.
  • VREČAR Žiga
    JK BEŽIGRAD 98
    34.
  • GOLOB PATRICK
    JK IMPOL 96
    34.
  • GAŠPARIČ Mario
    JK IMPOL 96
    35.
  • MIRT Greg
    ŠD BUSHIDO 90
    35.
  • HERCOG Rene
    JK BRANIK BROKER 90
    35.
  • ŠTOBER URH
    JK VELENJE 90
    35.
  • RISTIĆ SAŠA
    DBV KOMENDA 90
    35.
  • MILOŠIČ Tomi
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 90
    35.
  • TOPOLČNIK Tomaž
    JK IMPOL 90
    35.
  • MARGUČ Tim
    JK BEŽIGRAD 90
    35.
  • MAROH Luka
    JK GORIŠNICA 90
    35.
  • KREJAČ DAMJAN
    DBV KOMENDA 90
    35.
  • KUŽNIK Jaša
    JK BEŽIGRAD 90
    35.
  • UNETIČ Luka
    JK KRŠKO 90
    35.
  • KOVAČ Tina
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 90
    35.
  • HRIBERNIK Ines
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 90
    35.
  • AMBROŽIČ Luka
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 90
    36.
  • ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik
    JK BEŽIGRAD 87
    37.
  • OPRČKAL LENART
    JK SHIDO 78
    38.
  • TOPOLINJAK Gašper
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 75
    38.
  • MESARIČ Robert
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 75
    39.
  • RIBO Aldin
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 72
    39.
  • PERKOVIČ Luka
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 72
    39.
  • ČRETNIK Andraž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 72
    39.
  • AMBROŽIČ Luka
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
    39.
  • PLEČKO David
    JK BEŽIGRAD 72
    39.
  • PUNGERČAR Nal
    JK GOLOVEC 72
    40.
  • ZAVEC Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 60
    40.
  • BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal
    JK BRANIK BROKER 60
    40.
  • MEHIČ Benjamin
    JK SOKOL 60
    40.
  • KRAŠOVEC DARKO
    JK SOKOL 60
    40.
  • DEMŠAR Tim
    JK IMPOL 60
    40.
  • VEZJAK Peter
    JK BRANIK BROKER 60
    41.
  • BLATNIK Jakob mai
    JK BEŽIGRAD 52
    42.
  • OŠTIR Urban
    JK OLIMPIJA 51
    42.
  • GREGORC Mark
    JK GOLOVEC 51
    42.
  • PUNGERŠEK Jaka
    JK Zmajčki 51
    42.
  • OBLAK Gašper
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 51
    42.
  • PEULIĆ Filip
    JK GOLOVEC 51
    42.
  • VRHOVEC Jakob
    ŠD POLYTEAM 51
    43.
  • BERNARD Urška
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
    43.
  • CIMERMAN Boštjan
    ŠD BUSHIDO 45
    43.
  • PEROVNIK Nuša
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
    43.
  • JENKO Maj
    JK BEŽIGRAD 45
    43.
  • ŠPIC Nejc
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 45
    43.
  • HORVAT Matic
    JK BRANIK BROKER 45
    43.
  • VALENČAK Žan
    JK IVO REYA 45
    43.
  • FRAS Zoran
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 45
    43.
  • BOŽENK Žan
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
    43.
  • DAMJANAC Žiga
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 45
    43.
  • CAF Luka
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 45
    43.
  • AVSENAK Peter
    JK KRŠKO 45
    43.
  • LUKIČ Mark
    JK BEŽIGRAD 45
    44.
  • JAKLIČ Tina
    JK SOKOL 41
    45.
  • BOLKO Urban
    JK IMPOL 36
    45.
  • TROPAN Luka
    JK IMPOL 36
    45.
  • KOŽAR Rene
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 36
    45.
  • HARPF Matija
    JK BEŽIGRAD 36
    46.
  • ČRNKO DAVID
    DBV KOMENDA 30
    46.
  • CIGLAR MIHA
    JK VELENJE 30
    46.
  • AHMETOVIĆ Halid
    JK GOLOVEC 30
    46.
  • FINK Boštjan
    ŠD POLYTEAM 30
    46.
  • DAMIJAN Jurij
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
    46.
  • JELAŠ VID
    JK VELENJE 30
    46.
  • NOVAK Miha
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 30
    46.
  • PROSEN Arne
    JK GOLOVEC 30
    46.
  • MARČETA Sergej
    JK IZOLA 30
    46.
  • KRIŽANIČ Franc
    ŠD POLYTEAM 30
    46.
  • HODNIK Nejc
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
    46.
  • THALER Tilen
    JK BEŽIGRAD 30
    46.
  • TERGLAV Timotej
    ŠD POLYTEAM 30
    46.
  • LAURA Filip
    JK GORIŠNICA 30
    47.
  • JASENC Tilen
    JK BEŽIGRAD 26
    47.
  • CHARLESWORTH Christopher
    JK BEŽIGRAD 26
    47.
  • POGAČAR Jaka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 26
    48.
  • YANKOVSKYY Andrej
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 23
    48.
  • MATVOZ Martin
    JK BRASLOVČE 23
    48.
  • FILOVSKI BRANIMIR
    JK SOKOL 23
    48.
  • OCVIRK Krištof
    JK BEŽIGRAD 23
    48.
  • VULC Avgust
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 23
    49.
  • AHMETOVIĆ Halid
    JK GOLOVEC 18
    49.
  • BUTOLEN Tadej
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 18
    49.
  • KRAŠEVEC Rudi
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 18
    49.
  • DONSKOY VITALY
    JK SOKOL 18
    49.
  • HOSTIČ DAVID
    JK VELENJE 18
    49.
  • PEČOLER Neža
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
    49.
  • BRODEJ Klara
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
    49.
  • RISTIĆ Branko
    ŠD POLYTEAM 18
    49.
  • PEČNIK Nace
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
    50.
  • JAUŠOVEC Tilen
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 0
    50.
  • KRANJC POŽAR Peter
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 0
    50.
  • DEBELJAK Žiga
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    50.
  • MIHALJEVIĆ Tomo
    ŠD POLYTEAM 0
    50.
  • MARKOJA Jure
    JK LENDAVA 0
    50.
  • JURŠINIČ Maj
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    50.
  • PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša
    JK GOLOVEC 0
    50.
  • KUHAR URBAN
    JK VELENJE 0
    50.
  • LEVSTIK Marsel
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    50.
  • MLINARIČ Nejc
    JK LENDAVA 0
    50.
  • KORŽE KLEMEN
    JK BRANIK BROKER 0
    50.
  • KOJC Robert
    ŠD POLYTEAM 0
    50.
  • ZAJC Blaž
    JK GOLOVEC 0
    50.
  • KOJC Kira
    ŠD POLYTEAM 0
    50.
  • KELAVA Goran
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    50.
  • KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito
    ŠD POLYTEAM 0
    50.
  • KOČILA Jan
    JK LENDAVA 0
    50.
  • MARIČ Aljoša
    KBV LENDAVA 0
    50.
  • MLINARIČ Maj
    JK LENDAVA 0
    50.
  • BARAD Yonatan
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    50.
  • ZVER Mihael
    KBV LENDAVA 0